Alle Categorieen Groep 3 - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

  15:00u - 16:00u



Jongens Junior D

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Beau van Balen Tempo AV X 8,77 8,32 7,99 8,56 7,91 8,77 9,03
2 Kealan Steba GACH 8,37 8,74 8,75 8,09 8,57 8,42 8,75 8,25
3 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen 7,57 7,39 7,39 7,47 7,16 6,95 7,57 7,96
4 Tomas Paimans Tempo AV 6,65 6,30 6,41 6,66 6,95 5,83 6,95 7,56
5 Tim Verhagen HLLS 6,10 6,31 6,35 6,56 6,32 6,24 6,56 6,64
6 Thymen Moen GACH 6,07 5,78 5,97 5,98 6,10 6,17 6,17 6,82
7 Mylo Noordanus GACH 6,06 5,22 5,22 4,58 4,78 4,78 6,06 4,57
8 Liam Brouwer GACH 5,81 5,53 5,36 5,98 5,67 5,89 5,98 6,69
9 Tycho van Hussel AV Nijkerk X 5,53 5,20 5,81 - 5,91 5,91 5,63

Jongens Junior C

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Ralf Kluijtmans GAC Gemert 11,09 10,50 10,76 10,34 10,51 - 11,09 11,23
2 Willem van...eenendaal HLLS 9,09 8,54 7,72 8,76 8,02 7,91 9,09 8,27
3 David Fontein NTB 7,50 7,48 7,61 7,50 7,43 7,34 7,61 7,10
4 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 7,11 7,17 7,29 7,44 7,22 X 7,44 7,23
5 Gert Schellen HLLS 5,10 5,11 5,29 5,01 5,36 - 5,36 5,95

Masters Mannen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Cor Nijhoff M70 - AV Atverni 11,00 10,82 10,20 10,64 10,98 X 11,00 11,32
2 Manfred Mooijer M50 - AV Edam 9,01 9,53 9,02 9,06 9,00 X 9,53 9,13
3 Vincent Hocq M35 - U-Track 8,56 8,17 8,50 8,61 X 7,94 8,61 9,00
4 Richard Trifunovic M40 - Rotterdam 8,51 7,94 7,93 7,89 7,97 - 8,51 9,00
5 Raymond Lockhorst M40 - AV Statina 7,84 8,37 8,04 8,30 8,33 7,74 8,37 8,59

Jongens Junior B

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Stan Atsma HLLS 11,57 11,39 12,33 11,93 12,15 12,43 12,43 12,42
2 Twan van Rijn AAV `36 11,92 11,53 X 11,97 11,84 11,93 11,97 12,70
3 Kyan Krol AAV `36 10,15 10,10 10,93 9,53 7,83 9,11 10,93 11,42
4 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV X 9,67 10,68 10,80 10,73 X 10,80 10,88
5 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 9,96 - 8,96 8,71 10,27 8,61 10,27 11,03
6 Jurre van Oosten AV Gouda 10,01 9,67 10,15 9,66 9,19 - 10,15 6,00
7 Mark Hollestelle Altis 9,63 9,02 9,78 9,47 8,93 8,99 9,78 9,32
8 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert - - 9,43 8,95 9,35 - 9,43 10,97

Senioren mannen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Rafael Raap PAC X 12,43 13,20 13,66 13,63 13,25 13,66 13,62
2 Jorg Kroon PH 12,11 11,72 12,70 X 11,71 - 12,70 12,33
3 Harald Bust HLLS 12,47 X X - - - 12,47 12,45
4 Bas van de Burgt GAC Gemert 10,90 10,40 11,56 10,86 - - 11,56 12,17
5 Alberto Brini Eindhoven 10,54 10,13 11,21 11,08 10,62 11,34 11,34 11,12
6 Trystan de Weerdt AAV `36 10,33 10,29 10,19 10,50 10,67 - 10,67 11,33

Meisjes Junior C

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Isabel Van Houweling Cialfo 10,91 11,52 9,66 10,23 X 11,05 11,52 11,59
2 Maud Visscher Fivelstreek 11,39 10,82 11,17 10,49 11,08 10,85 11,39 11,52
3 Loes Rode Rode SPWS 8,96 7,65 7,84 7,86 7,53 8,18 8,96 10,00
4 Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina 8,44 8,14 8,71 8,55 8,44 X 8,71 8,75
5 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen 8,64 8,50 8,66 7,50 8,60 8,26 8,66 9,22
6 Paula Kliphuis GACH 7,81 7,34 7,45 7,44 7,68 8,09 8,09 7,62
7 Eva Kok Voorne 6,55 6,52 7,17 7,47 7,00 6,64 7,47 9,52
8 Tess Janssen GACH 6,36 6,28 6,33 6,54 6,62 6,46 6,62 7,00
9 Anna Bosch Tempo AV X 6,39 6,00 6,57 6,45 6,27 6,57 6,34
10 Nerena van den Ham AV Nijkerk 6,22 6,11 5,93 5,93 5,54 5,84 6,22 5,56

Jongens Junior A

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Peter de Kruyff HLLS 10,65 10,48 10,61 X 10,71 10,82 10,82 12,62
2 Kaj Van Beest AAV `36 9,24 8,77 9,11 8,97 9,52 9,57 9,57 10,10