Alle Categorieen Groep 2 - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 18 januari 2020

  14:00u - 15:00u



Jongens Junior D

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Beau van Balen Tempo AV X 8,77 8,32 7,99 8,56 7,91 8,77 9,03
2 Kealan Steba GACH 8,37 8,74 8,75 8,09 8,57 8,42 8,75 8,25
3 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen 7,57 7,39 7,39 7,47 7,16 6,95 7,57 7,96
4 Tomas Paimans Tempo AV 6,65 6,30 6,41 6,66 6,95 5,83 6,95 7,56
5 Tim Verhagen HLLS 6,10 6,31 6,35 6,56 6,32 6,24 6,56 6,64
6 Thymen Moen GACH 6,07 5,78 5,97 5,98 6,10 6,17 6,17 6,82
7 Mylo Noordanus GACH 6,06 5,22 5,22 4,58 4,78 4,78 6,06 4,57
8 Liam Brouwer GACH 5,81 5,53 5,36 5,98 5,67 5,89 5,98 6,69
9 Tycho van Hussel AV Nijkerk X 5,53 5,20 5,81 - 5,91 5,91 5,63

Meisjes Junior C

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Isabel Van Houweling Cialfo 10,91 11,52 9,66 10,23 X 11,05 11,52 11,59
2 Maud Visscher Fivelstreek 11,39 10,82 11,17 10,49 11,08 10,85 11,39 11,52
3 Loes Rode Rode SPWS 8,96 7,65 7,84 7,86 7,53 8,18 8,96 10,00
4 Danjela Lockhorst AV Statina 8,44 8,14 8,71 8,55 8,44 X 8,71 8,75
5 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen 8,64 8,50 8,66 7,50 8,60 8,26 8,66 9,22
6 Paula Kliphuis GACH 7,81 7,34 7,45 7,44 7,68 8,09 8,09 7,62
7 Eva Kok Voorne 6,55 6,52 7,17 7,47 7,00 6,64 7,47 9,52
8 Tess Janssen GACH 6,36 6,28 6,33 6,54 6,62 6,46 6,62 7,00
9 Anna Bosch Tempo AV X 6,39 6,00 6,57 6,45 6,27 6,57 6,34
10 Nerena van den Ham AV Nijkerk 6,22 6,11 5,93 5,93 5,54 5,84 6,22 5,56

Masters Vrouwen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Mirjam Ab...-de Groot V55 - AV Edam 10,73 10,77 X 10,87 X X 10,87 11,08
2 Iris Steverink V45 - AV Phoenix 7,19 7,29 7,33 6,98 7,06 X 7,33 7,30
3 Denise van...er Linden V50 - GACH X 6,49 6,23 6,45 X 6,69 6,69 7,94
4 Natasja Lockhorst V40 - AV Statina 6,11 5,82 6,10 6,02 5,82 5,30 6,11 6,32

Meisjes Junior D

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Iris Loonstra HLLS - 9,79 10,57 X 10,00 10,38 10,57 10,20
2 Sabine Struik SPWS 9,35 9,95 9,19 9,82 9,76 9,47 9,95 8,99
3 Jade Bosman CAV Energie 8,67 8,89 9,21 9,02 8,04 9,28 9,28 9,47
4 Daisy van Rijn AAV `36 7,41 7,47 8,24 8,16 7,44 8,33 8,33 8,47
5 Sophie de Haan U-Track 5,35 6,60 6,57 6,03 7,24 7,21 7,24 6,69

Jongens Junior C

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Ralf Kluijtmans GAC Gemert 11,09 10,50 10,76 10,34 10,51 - 11,09 11,23
2 Willem van...eenendaal HLLS 9,09 8,54 7,72 8,76 8,02 7,91 9,09 8,27
3 David Fontein NTB 7,50 7,48 7,61 7,50 7,43 7,34 7,61 7,10
4 Tygo Hulsebos VAV 7,11 7,17 7,29 7,44 7,22 X 7,44 7,23
5 Gert Schellen HLLS 5,10 5,11 5,29 5,01 5,36 - 5,36 5,95

Masters Mannen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Cor Nijhoff M70 - AV Atverni 11,00 10,82 10,20 10,64 10,98 X 11,00 11,32
2 Manfred Mooijer M50 - AV Edam 9,01 9,53 9,02 9,06 9,00 X 9,53 9,13
3 Vincent Hocq M35 - U-Track 8,56 8,17 8,50 8,61 X 7,94 8,61 9,00
4 Richard Trifunovic M40 - Rotterdam 8,51 7,94 7,93 7,89 7,97 - 8,51 9,00
5 Raymond Lockhorst M40 - AV Statina 7,84 8,37 8,04 8,30 8,33 7,74 8,37 8,59

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
1 Carolien de Pater Avantri 10,52 10,80 10,96 10,67 10,68 11,30 11,30 11,56
2 Lieke Mulder HLLS 10,39 10,60 11,01 X X 9,48 11,01 11,41
3 Bente Elgersma AV Haarlem 9,00 8,24 9,32 X 8,73 8,68 9,32 10,39
4 Aline Bloom HAAS X X 8,93 X X 8,55 8,93 10,16
5 Tamara Bo...schansker Pijnenburg 7,33 6,47 7,92 8,09 7,52 7,45 8,09 7,50
Jenny Nzounda U-Track X X X X X X NM 14,81