Team 13 - Vortexwerpen

  n/a



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Amarins Ekkers MPB - Team 17 16,50 --- 58 58
Aniek Vreeling MPB - Team 19 10,50 --- 30 0
Aniek Wubs MPMini - Team 15 6,00 --- 17 0
Annika Brummer MPB - Team 20 8,00 --- 19 0
Anthe Troost MPC - Team 14 16,00 --- 71 71
Arjan Bajnath JPB - Team 20 18,50 --- 61 61
Bart Nagelhout JPMini - Team 15 8,50 --- 31 0
Baukje de Jong MPB - Team 18 12,50 --- 39 39
Boaz Vinckers JPC - Team 23 9,50 --- 28 28
Britt Miedema MPC - Team 14 7,00 --- 18 0
Chloe Lemke MPMini - Team 21 11,50 --- 57 57
Chris van der Walle JPB - Team 23 23,00 --- 82 82
Daan Sikkema JPB - Team 20 12,50 --- 35 35
Dana de Haas MPMini - Team 15 8,00 --- 31 31
Danielle Offringa MPMini - Team 22 8,50 --- 34 34
Dione van Gelder MPC - Team 21 8,50 --- 27 27
Elin van der Meulen MPB - Team 17 11,00 --- 32 0
Eowijn Sinnema MPMini - Team 21 10,00 --- 45 45
Femke Slagman MPB - Team 17 20,50 --- 77 77
Folmer van der Horst JPC - Team 22 11,50 --- 38 38
Hans Koopmans JPMini - Team 14 11,50 --- 50 50
Hessel Pijlman JPMini - Team 21 7,50 --- 24 24
Ilse Jorritsma MPMini - Team 21 6,00 --- 17 0
Isa Klerks MPB - Team 18 DNS --- 0 0
Jan Elsinga JPB - Team 17 15,00 --- 46 46
Jara Heppener MPMini - Team 14 8,50 --- 34 0
Jeltsje Scholtens MPMini - Team 13 7,00 --- 24 24
Jens Linnebank JPB - Team 17 16,00 --- 50 50
Jens Bulten JPB - Team 23 9,50 --- 23 0
Jildou Schiphof MPB - Team 18 14,00 --- 46 46
Job van der Bosch JPB - Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Jort Jellema JPC - Team 21 18,50 --- 74 74
Julia de Jager MPB - Team 20 10,00 --- 28 0
Julie Bodbijl MPC - Team 23 5,50 --- 11 0
Kyla Koops MPB - Team 17 13,00 --- 41 41
Kyra van de Hoonaard MPC - Team 13 9,00 --- 29 29
Lasse de Vries JPB - Team 19 16,00 --- 50 0
Lieke van der Linde MPB - Team 18 13,00 --- 41 41
Linda de Vries MPC - Team 22 8,00 --- 24 0
Luc van der Wal JPB - Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Mariame Diallo MPC - Team 13 13,00 --- 53 53
Mart Bijker JPC - Team 13 10,00 --- 30 30
Marten Hofstra JPMini - Team 22 13,50 --- 64 64
Martijn Have JPB - Team 18 DNS --- 0 0
Mayke Ruige MPB - Team 20 11,50 --- 34 34
Melle Renkema JPMini - Team 21 7,00 --- 21 0
Merel Dalstra MPMini - Team 15 9,50 --- 42 42
Milou Sieperda MPC - Team 14 12,00 --- 47 47
Noa Ijsbrandy MPC - Team 14 12,00 --- 47 47
Noa de Boer MPMini - Team 14 9,50 --- 42 0
Norah Keijzer MPC - Team 13 13,00 --- 53 53
Norah van der Ploeg MPMini - Team 22 8,00 --- 31 0
Nynke Rijpma MPB - Team 19 17,00 --- 60 60
Pieke de Kluyver MPB - Team 20 11,50 --- 34 0
Qink Ronner MPC - Team 22 13,00 --- 53 53
Quinten Geleynse JPB - Team 20 15,50 --- 48 48
Rick Mastenbroek JPC - Team 23 11,00 --- 35 35
Ricky Ringenaldus MPB - Team 22 11,50 --- 34 34
Rico Hassing JPMini - Team 15 9,50 --- 37 37
Rienk Loonstra JPC - Team 22 10,00 --- 30 0
Ruben Tamourt JPC - Team 22 DNS --- 0 0
Ruben Piek JPB - Team 18 13,00 --- 37 37
Shanara va...Zendvoort MPB - Team 20 8,50 --- 21 0
Simon Plaizier JPB - Team 19 22,50 --- 79 79
Simon Bouma JPB - Team 18 24,50 --- 88 88
Sjouke Duinstra JPB - Team 19 10,50 --- 27 0
Stijn Weijdema JPMini - Team 15 10,50 --- 44 44
Susan Breeuwsma MPB - Team 19 11,50 --- 34 0
Sverre Zuurbier JPMini - Team 14 14,00 --- 67 67
Tessa Celine de Roos MPB - Team 20 11,50 --- 34 34
Thialda Rinzema MPB - Team 19 16,00 --- 55 55
Thijmen Smit JPMini - Team 15 9,50 --- 37 37
Ties Kramer JPC - Team 13 8,50 --- 23 0
Ties Dantuma JPB - Team 19 22,50 --- 79 79
Tim Duiven JPC - Team 23 10,00 --- 30 30
Tim Meijer JPB - Team 17 12,00 --- 33 0
Tymen Paulus JPC - Team 23 12,50 --- 43 43
Wybren Dijkstra JPB - Team 17 12,50 --- 35 0
Wytzen van der Kooy JPC - Team 22 5,00 --- 7 0
Yara de Boer MPB - Team 19 16,00 --- 55 55