Team 21 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  11:50u - 12:10u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,50 --- 47
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 21 9,00 --- 44
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 51
Cas Verhagen JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 11,50 --- 64
Dylano Baas JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 11,00 --- 50
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,00 --- 33
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 10,00 --- 61
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 22 7,50 --- 38
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 5,50 --- 20
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 19 7,00 --- 33
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 21 7,50 --- 30
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 22 6,50 --- 33
Jasper Folkers JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 11,50 --- 53
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 9,50 --- 40
Joris van Haren JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 7,50 --- 43
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 19 9,50 --- 64
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,50 --- 51
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 22 8,00 --- 30
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 19 7,00 --- 29
Krijn Westerink JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 5,50 --- 23
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,00 --- 33
Lars van Strijdhoven JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 10,50 --- 56
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 7,50 --- 38
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 6,00 --- 19
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 19 4,50 --- 16
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 6,50 --- 33
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 19 11,00 --- 50
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 20 6,00 --- 28
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 19 6,50 --- 33
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 9,50 --- 48
Maud Maas MPB - DES Team 22 10,00 --- 48
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 12,00 --- 57
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 22 10,00 --- 48
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 19 8,50 --- 54
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 22 10,50 --- 47
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 21 9,00 --- 37
Nienke Verbeek MPB - AVV Team 21 8,00 --- 33
Nienke van...en Boomen MPMini - AVV Team 20 5,00 --- 21
Niki Strijbos MPC - AVV Team 21 DNS --- 0
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 22 11,00 --- 50
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 21 12,00 --- 57
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 7,00 --- 26
Renske Bleumer MPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 7,50 --- 49
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 19 5,00 --- 19
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 8,50 --- 40
Sam van den Borne JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 4,00 --- 9
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 20 10,50 --- 75
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 7,50 --- 43
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,00 --- 33
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 4,00 --- 11
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 20 4,00 --- 11
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,50 --- 27
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 19 7,00 --- 29
Teun Bleumer JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 11,00 --- 50
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 21 11,50 --- 53
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,00 --- 33
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 6,50 --- 29
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 13,50 --- 67
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 12,50 --- 60
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 9,50 --- 44