Team 13 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  10:15u - 10:35u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 12,50 --- 35
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 21 13,50 --- 48
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 16,00 --- 71
Cas Verhagen JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 14,00 --- 50
Dylano Baas JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 18,00 --- 59
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 22 11,50 --- 34
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 9,50 --- 32
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 22 11,00 --- 41
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 19 7,50 --- 21
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 21 9,50 --- 25
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 22 6,00 --- 15
Jasper Folkers JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 13,00 --- 37
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,00 --- 25
Joris van Haren JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 7,00 --- 21
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 19 11,50 --- 50
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 9,50 --- 25
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 22 10,00 --- 25
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 19 17,50 --- 68
Krijn Westerink JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 7,50 --- 24
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 11,00 --- 32
Lars van Strijdhoven JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 10,50 --- 33
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,00 --- 19
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 19 6,50 --- 20
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 8,00 --- 27
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 19 22,50 --- 79
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 20 8,00 --- 27
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 19 6,50 --- 18
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 15,50 --- 58
Maud Maas MPB - DES Team 22 7,00 --- 14
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 24,00 --- 86
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 22 13,00 --- 41
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 19 8,50 --- 31
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 22 20,00 --- 68
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 21 14,50 --- 44
Nienke Verbeek MPB - AVV Team 21 12,50 --- 39
Nienke van...en Boomen MPMini - AVV Team 20 9,00 --- 38
Niki Strijbos MPC - AVV Team 21 DNS --- 0
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 22 16,00 --- 50
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 21 21,50 --- 75
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 8,00 --- 19
Renske Bleumer MPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,50 --- 34
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 19 7,50 --- 24
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 14,50 --- 53
Sam van den Borne JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 3,50 --- 1
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 20 14,50 --- 71
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 13,00 --- 60
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,50 --- 21
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 5,00 --- 10
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 20 4,50 --- 7
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 22 7,00 --- 13
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 19 10,00 --- 30
Teun Bleumer JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 14,50 --- 44
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 21 15,50 --- 48
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 22 7,00 --- 14
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,00 --- 29
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 24,50 --- 88
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 25,50 --- 93
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 10,00 --- 28