Team 19 - 40 meter horden

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  11:50u - 12:10u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Kok JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,5 --- 51
Bram van Stiphout JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram Kwinten JPC - AVV Team 21 8,3 --- 66
Britt van Gastel MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 9,3 --- 54
Cas Verhagen JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,8 --- 56
Dylano Baas JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,3 --- 55
Eliza Dielhof MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,1 --- 64
Evy Sanders MPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,6 --- 70
Fenne van Empel MPC - DES Team 22 11,0 --- 23
Helin Ozgul MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 10,9 --- 24
Hilde van Dam MPC - AVGM Team 19 10,2 --- 36
Isa Kloks MPB - AVV Team 21 9,6 --- 37
Jari van Berkel JPMini - DES Team 22 11,0 --- 26
Jasper Folkers JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,5 --- 51
Jorian Weststrate JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,8 --- 46
Joris van Haren JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 11,8 --- 14
Jorrit Verhagen JPMini - AVGM Team 19 8,8 --- 74
Julie van Gastel MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,1 --- 64
Kasper Merkx JPB - AVGM Team 22 8,8 --- 46
Koen van de Ven JPC - GVAC Team 19 8,4 --- 64
Krijn Westerink JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 11,5 --- 18
Lara van Alphen MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,4 --- 58
Lars van Strijdhoven JPC - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,5 --- 62
Lenthe Siemons MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 8,9 --- 63
Lieke Zijlstra MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 9,8 --- 34
Lisa van de Wiel MPMini - AVGM Team 19 10,9 --- 31
Loek Hulsen JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 11,0 --- 26
Lucas Koeling JPB - GVAC Team 19 8,1 --- 58
Lumen Ellerbroek JPMini - AVV Team 20 10,1 --- 43
Luuk Roubroeks JPMini - GVAC Team 19 9,0 --- 69
Matthijs Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 8,2 --- 68
Maud Maas MPB - DES Team 22 8,8 --- 51
Max van Rooij JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,9 --- 62
Micki Geijsels MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,0 --- 66
Milan Le JPMini - GVAC Team 19 9,9 --- 47
Nick van Bree JPB - AVGM Team 22 8,2 --- 57
Niels Engelen JPB - AVV Team 21 8,1 --- 58
Nienke Verbeek MPB - AVV Team 21 11,3 --- 15
Nienke van...en Boomen MPMini - AVV Team 20 10,2 --- 46
Niki Strijbos MPC - AVV Team 21 DNS --- 0
Orlando Louwers JPB - AVGM Team 22 8,2 --- 57
Pieter Blankers JPB - AVV Team 21 8,0 --- 60
Rens Timmermans JPC - AVGM Team 19 DNS --- 0
Renske van de Sande MPB - FT67 Team 14 9,4 --- 40
Renske Bleumer MPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 9,7 --- 59
Rob van de Wiel JPMini - AVGM Team 19 16,4 --- 0
Ruben Segers JPC - AVV Team 21 8,3 --- 66
Sam van den Borne JPMini - Reusel `69 Team 13 15,8 --- 0
Sam van Deuren JPMini - AVV Team 20 9,2 --- 64
Sam Boender JPMini - Eindhoven Team 20 10,0 --- 45
Sanne van de Wiel MPB - AVGM Team 22 8,6 --- 55
Sanne Olislagers MPMini - FT67 Team 14 10,1 --- 49
Saskia Grosfeld MPMini - AVV Team 20 12,2 --- 11
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPB - AVGM Team 22 9,7 --- 32
Stijn Roersma JPC - GVAC Team 19 8,8 --- 56
Teun Bleumer JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 7,9 --- 62
Tijn van den Berg JPB - AVV Team 21 8,1 --- 58
Valerie Beenen MPB - AVGM Team 22 9,5 --- 39
Verona Mous MPC - Eindhoven Team 20 10,5 --- 31
Wesley Lavrijsen JPB - Reusel `69 Team 13 8,6 --- 50
Wout Harmsen JPB - Eindhoven Team 14 7,8 --- 64
Zoë Geurtz MPB - Eindhoven Team 14 8,0 --- 66