Team 09 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  12:40u - 12:50u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1275,00 --- 40
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1225,00 --- 41
Anne Pijnenburg MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1350,00 --- 55
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1275,00 --- 46
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1325,00 --- 45
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1125,00 --- 26
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1125,00 --- 31
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1325,00 --- 45
Dewi Maas MPA2 - DES Team 08 1350,00 --- 55
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1250,00 --- 43
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 1150,00 --- 33
Fieke Verhiel MPA2 - AVV Team 11 1075,00 --- 26
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1425,00 --- 65
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Gijs Heesters JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1125,00 --- 31
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1325,00 --- 45
Hidde Westerink JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1375,00 --- 51
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1400,00 --- 62
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 01 1250,00 --- 38
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1450,00 --- 59
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1275,00 --- 40
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1195,00 --- 33
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1325,00 --- 45
Jules Strijbos JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Julia Schoenmakers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1175,00 --- 35
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1375,00 --- 51
Kevin van ...rijdhoven JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1100,00 --- 24
Kyra Hendriks MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1175,00 --- 35
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 08 1125,00 --- 31
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 1250,00 --- 43
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 08 1350,00 --- 55
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1300,00 --- 49
Max Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1575,00 --- 75
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1200,00 --- 38
Meike Verbaandert MPA2 - GVAC Team 08 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1450,00 --- 59
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1325,00 --- 52
Nada el Mezamzi MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 800,00 --- 7
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 DNS --- 0
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 08 1200,00 --- 38
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 08 1200,00 --- 38
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1250,00 --- 38
Raúl Rod...z Alvarez JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1125,00 --- 26
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1525,00 --- 68
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1275,00 --- 40
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 08 1250,00 --- 38
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 11 1100,00 --- 28
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 11 1225,00 --- 41
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1325,00 --- 45
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1100,00 --- 28
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 1150,00 --- 33
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tim Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1575,00 --- 75
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1275,00 --- 40
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1250,00 --- 38
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 01 1525,00 --- 79
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1425,00 --- 56
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1200,00 --- 33
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 08 1250,00 --- 38