Team 08 - Kogelstoten

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  11:00u - 11:20u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 4,90 --- 39
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 4,40 --- 39
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 4,90 --- 45
Anne Pijnenburg MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 4,60 --- 41
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 3,90 --- 33
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 6,30 --- 54
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 6,30 --- 54
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 4,00 --- 34
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 4,40 --- 34
Dewi Maas MPA2 - DES Team 08 6,00 --- 59
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 4,40 --- 39
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 3,20 --- 24
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 5,60 --- 54
Fieke Verhiel MPA2 - AVV Team 11 6,20 --- 61
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 5,10 --- 47
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 4,50 --- 40
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 6,30 --- 54
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 5,10 --- 41
Gijs Heesters JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,30 --- 43
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 4,40 --- 39
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,20 --- 42
Hidde Westerink JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,60 --- 47
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 4,50 --- 40
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 01 3,20 --- 21
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 5,10 --- 41
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 5,90 --- 50
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 3,00 --- 19
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 4,50 --- 35
Jules Strijbos JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Julia Schoenmakers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 3,80 --- 31
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,80 --- 49
Kevin van ...rijdhoven JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 3,60 --- 25
Kyra Hendriks MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,40 --- 51
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 6,60 --- 58
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 08 3,70 --- 30
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 5,10 --- 47
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 08 7,10 --- 73
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 4,50 --- 40
Max Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 4,70 --- 37
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 4,40 --- 39
Meike Verbaandert MPA2 - GVAC Team 08 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 6,70 --- 59
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 6,60 --- 67
Nada el Mezamzi MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 5,40 --- 51
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 3,00 --- 22
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 DNS --- 0
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 08 4,90 --- 45
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 08 4,50 --- 40
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 4,50 --- 35
Raúl Rod...z Alvarez JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 5,10 --- 41
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 4,70 --- 37
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 4,70 --- 37
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 08 6,20 --- 53
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 11 4,10 --- 35
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 11 5,70 --- 55
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 5,60 --- 47
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 5,00 --- 46
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 3,70 --- 30
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tim Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 6,00 --- 51
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 5,70 --- 48
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 3,50 --- 24
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 01 5,60 --- 54
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 4,70 --- 37
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 6,30 --- 54
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 08 4,80 --- 38