Team 07 - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 2 mei 2015

  11:25u - 11:45u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,00 --- 48
Anna van Straten MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1,00 --- 55
Anna Bijl MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 0,95 --- 50
Anne Pijnenburg MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,05 --- 61
Anouk Zijlstra MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,05 --- 61
Boris Sniekers JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,15 --- 64
Bram van Rulo JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,05 --- 53
Caroline Strikwerda MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 0,90 --- 44
Daniel de Goederen JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,10 --- 58
Dewi Maas MPA2 - DES Team 08 1,20 --- 80
Elise Mutsaers MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1,10 --- 67
Ella van Alphen MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 0,90 --- 44
Emma Smit MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Femke Versmissen MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 1,05 --- 61
Fieke Verhiel MPA2 - AVV Team 11 1,05 --- 61
Fleur Boender MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,15 --- 73
Franka Sanders MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,00 --- 55
Galiso de Voogd JPA2 - AVV Team 11 1,15 --- 64
Gert Crooijmans JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 0,95 --- 43
Gijs Heesters JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,00 --- 48
Gitta de Rooij MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 0,95 --- 50
Guillaume Herijgers JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,00 --- 48
Hidde Westerink JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,10 --- 58
Ilse van de Wiel MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 1,20 --- 80
Jan van Beljouw JPA1 - FT67 Team 01 0,95 --- 43
Jarno Swinkels JPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,15 --- 64
Jasper Segers JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1,00 --- 48
Jasper ten Berge JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 0,80 --- 29
Joost van ...ieuwenhof JPA1 - AVV Team 11 0,95 --- 43
Jules Strijbos JPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Julia Schoenmakers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 0,85 --- 39
Kevin Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,00 --- 48
Kevin van ...rijdhoven JPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 0,90 --- 38
Kyra Hendriks MPA1 - Reusel `69 Team 02 0,90 --- 44
Liberace Held JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,10 --- 58
Lidwien Hoogendorp MPA1 - GVAC Team 08 1,10 --- 67
Lisa Otto MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 01 1,05 --- 61
Maartje R...senschoon MPA2 - DES Team 08 1,15 --- 73
Marit van der Leij MPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1,10 --- 67
Max Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1,05 --- 53
Meike van Rulo MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 0,90 --- 44
Meike Verbaandert MPA2 - GVAC Team 08 DNS --- 0
Mike van Bree JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,25 --- 75
Moos van Gendt MPA2 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,15 --- 73
Nada el Mezamzi MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 0,95 --- 50
Nikki Zeegers MPA1 - AVGM Team 07 0,80 --- 33
Noëlle Martens MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 DNS --- 0
Noor Dijkstra MPA1 - AVV Team 11 DNS --- 0
Noor van der Woude MPA1 - DES Team 08 1,00 --- 55
Pien van Maanen MPA1 - DES Team 08 0,90 --- 44
Pieter Roijakkers JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,05 --- 53
Raúl Rod...z Alvarez JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 1,00 --- 48
Raf van de...ieuwenhof JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,20 --- 69
Rawan Saleh JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 10 1,05 --- 53
Rens van de Ven JPA1 - GVAC Team 08 1,15 --- 64
Robin Thijs MPA2 - AVV Team 11 1,00 --- 55
Sanne van der Blij MPA1 - AVV Team 11 1,20 --- 80
Seph Corten JPA2 - AVGM Team 09 1,05 --- 53
Sharon Laarakker MPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,00 --- 55
Sigrid Grabijn MPA2 - AVGM Team 07 0,95 --- 50
Tess Kemner MPA1 - DES Team 08 DNS --- 0
Tim Kees JPA1 - AVGM Team 09 1,10 --- 58
Tim Wels JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1,00 --- 48
Tim Hulsen JPA1 - Eindhoven Team 01 0,85 --- 34
Veerle van Erp MPA2 - FT67 Team 01 1,20 --- 80
Ward Lavrijsen JPA2 - Reusel `69 Team 02 1,10 --- 58
Willem Pompen JPA1 - AVV Team 11 1,15 --- 64
Yann van de Spijker JPA2 - DES Team 08 1,05 --- 53