Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio - Hurkhoogspringen

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  11:05u - 11:25u



Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Elien Smits DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,85 --- 78
2 Sterre Dijkstra Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 69
3 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 60
3 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 60
3 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,75 --- 60
6 Mirre Wijnen Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,70 --- 52
6 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 52
6 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,70 --- 52
9 Yara Berger AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 44
9 Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 44
9 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,65 --- 44
9 Marit Geurts DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,65 --- 44
9 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 44
14 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,60 --- 36
15 Isis van de Water DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,55 --- 29
Karima Osman AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,95 --- 69
2 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,90 --- 75
2 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,90 --- 68
2 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,90 --- 62
5 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,85 --- 78
5 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,85 --- 67
5 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,85 --- 56
5 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,85 --- 56
9 Sterre Dijkstra MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 69
9 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,80 --- 59
9 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,80 --- 59
9 Felipe Broere JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,80 --- 59
9 Max Secrève JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 59
9 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,80 --- 54
9 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,80 --- 54
9 Feline Fievet MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 0,80 --- 54
9 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,80 --- 49
9 Sjoerd van de Corput JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,80 --- 49
9 Jabril Osman JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,80 --- 49
9 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 49
9 Stijn Maarschalk JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 49
9 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,80 --- 49
23 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 60
23 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 60
23 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,75 --- 60
23 Xander Backx JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 52
23 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 52
23 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,75 --- 52
23 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,75 --- 52
23 Linne van ...epstraten MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,75 --- 47
23 Tijl van Kasteren JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,75 --- 43
32 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 67
32 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,70 --- 59
32 Mirre Wijnen MPC - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,70 --- 52
32 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 52
32 Lena Prachkovskiy MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,70 --- 52
32 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 44
32 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 44
32 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,70 --- 44
32 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,70 --- 41
32 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 0,70 --- 41
32 Margit van Son MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,70 --- 41
32 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,70 --- 41
32 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,70 --- 37
32 Martijn Rooseboom JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,70 --- 37
32 Thomas Hessels JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,70 --- 37
32 Pim van Gremberghe JPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 0,70 --- 37
48 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 57
48 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 57
48 Juli Kleppe MPMini - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,65 --- 57
48 Boris Griep JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 50
48 Ewart van Son JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 50
48 Sieb van Manen JPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 0,65 --- 50
48 Yara Berger MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 44
48 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 44
48 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,65 --- 44
48 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,65 --- 44
48 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 44
48 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 38
48 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 38
48 Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 38
48 Tom van Es JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,65 --- 31
48 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,65 --- 31
48 Sebastiaan Prohn JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 31
48 Noah Peeters JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,65 --- 31
66 Renske van de Corput MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,60 --- 47
66 Irene Goorhuis MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 0,60 --- 47
66 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,60 --- 36
66 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,60 --- 31
66 Lotte Griep MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 0,60 --- 28
66 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,60 --- 26
72 Shane van IJzendoorn MPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,55 --- 37
72 Jesse de Kort JPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,55 --- 33
72 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,55 --- 29
72 Silke Loos MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 0,55 --- 23
72 Delano Minke JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,55 --- 20
77 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,50 --- 25
77 Yair Herz JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 0,50 --- 16
Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Yfke van Manen MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Karima Osman MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Kayleigh van Gastel MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,90 --- 75
2 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,85 --- 67
3 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,80 --- 59
3 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,80 --- 59
3 Felipe Broere Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,80 --- 59
3 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,80 --- 59
7 Xander Backx AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 52
7 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,75 --- 52
7 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,75 --- 52
7 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 0,75 --- 52
11 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 44
11 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 0,70 --- 44
11 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 0,70 --- 44
14 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 38
14 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 0,65 --- 38
14 Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 0,65 --- 38
17 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 0,60 --- 31
Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0