Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  11:55u - 12:15u



Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 10,50 --- 65
1 Sterre Dijkstra Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 10,50 --- 65
3 Elien Smits DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 10,00 --- 61
4 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 9,00 --- 51
4 Marit Geurts DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 9,00 --- 51
4 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 9,00 --- 51
7 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,50 --- 47
8 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,00 --- 33
8 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,00 --- 33
10 Mirre Wijnen Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 6,50 --- 29
10 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,50 --- 29
10 Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,50 --- 29
13 Isis van de Water DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 6,00 --- 25
13 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 6,00 --- 25
15 Yara Berger AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 5,50 --- 20
Karima Osman AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 12,50 --- 72
1 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 12,50 --- 60
3 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 12,00 --- 57
3 Noah Peeters JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 12,00 --- 57
5 Martijn Rooseboom JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 11,50 --- 53
6 Silke Loos MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 11,00 --- 55
6 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 11,00 --- 50
6 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 11,00 --- 50
6 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 11,00 --- 50
6 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 11,00 --- 50
6 Delano Minke JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 11,00 --- 50
12 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 10,50 --- 65
12 Sterre Dijkstra MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 10,50 --- 65
12 Felipe Broere JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 10,50 --- 56
12 Linne van ...epstraten MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 10,50 --- 51
12 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 10,50 --- 51
12 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 10,50 --- 51
18 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 10,00 --- 61
18 Xander Backx JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 10,00 --- 52
18 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 10,00 --- 48
18 Margit van Son MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 10,00 --- 48
18 Feline Fievet MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 10,00 --- 48
18 Thomas Hessels JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 10,00 --- 43
18 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 10,00 --- 43
18 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 10,00 --- 43
26 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
26 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
26 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
26 Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 9,50 --- 48
26 Lotte Griep MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 9,50 --- 44
26 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 9,50 --- 44
26 Sjoerd van de Corput JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 9,50 --- 40
26 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 9,50 --- 40
26 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 9,50 --- 40
35 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 9,00 --- 51
35 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 9,00 --- 51
35 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 9,00 --- 51
35 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 9,00 --- 44
35 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 9,00 --- 44
35 Tom van Es JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 9,00 --- 37
35 Yair Herz JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 9,00 --- 37
35 Jabril Osman JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 9,00 --- 37
43 Sieb van Manen JPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,50 --- 54
43 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,50 --- 47
43 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 8,50 --- 40
43 Tijl van Kasteren JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,50 --- 33
43 Stijn Maarschalk JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 8,50 --- 33
43 Sebastiaan Prohn JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 8,50 --- 33
49 Jesse de Kort JPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 8,00 --- 48
49 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,00 --- 36
49 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 8,00 --- 36
49 Max Secrève JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 8,00 --- 36
49 Pim van Gremberghe JPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,00 --- 30
54 Renske van de Corput MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,50 --- 49
54 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,50 --- 32
54 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,50 --- 32
54 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,50 --- 30
54 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,50 --- 30
59 Shane van IJzendoorn MPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,00 --- 43
59 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,00 --- 43
59 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,00 --- 38
59 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,00 --- 33
59 Lena Prachkovskiy MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,00 --- 33
64 Irene Goorhuis MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 6,50 --- 37
64 Mirre Wijnen MPC - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 6,50 --- 29
64 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,50 --- 29
64 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,50 --- 29
64 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 6,50 --- 25
69 Juli Kleppe MPMini - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 6,00 --- 32
69 Ewart van Son JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 6,00 --- 28
69 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 6,00 --- 25
69 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 6,00 --- 25
69 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 6,00 --- 21
69 Yfke van Manen MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 6,00 --- 19
75 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 5,50 --- 26
75 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 5,50 --- 23
75 Yara Berger MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 5,50 --- 20
78 Kayleigh van Gastel MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 5,00 --- 21
78 Boris Griep JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 5,00 --- 19
80 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 4,50 --- 16
Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Karima Osman MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 12,50 --- 72
2 Felipe Broere Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 10,50 --- 56
3 Xander Backx AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 10,00 --- 52
4 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
4 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
4 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 9,50 --- 48
4 Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 9,50 --- 48
8 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 9,00 --- 44
8 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 9,00 --- 44
10 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 8,50 --- 40
11 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,00 --- 36
11 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 8,00 --- 36
11 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 8,00 --- 36
14 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,50 --- 32
14 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,50 --- 32
16 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 6,50 --- 25
17 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 6,00 --- 21
Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0