Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Meisjes Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Elien Smits DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 15,00 --- 65
2 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 14,50 --- 62
3 Sterre Dijkstra Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 14,00 --- 59
4 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 13,50 --- 56
5 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 13,00 --- 53
6 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 11,50 --- 44
7 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 11,00 --- 41
8 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 10,00 --- 35
9 Marit Geurts DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 9,50 --- 32
10 Mirre Wijnen Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 9,00 --- 29
10 Yara Berger AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 9,00 --- 29
10 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 9,00 --- 29
13 Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 8,00 --- 24
14 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 7,50 --- 21
15 Isis van de Water DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 6,50 --- 16
Karima Osman AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint DNS --- 0

Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 30,00 --- 114
2 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 23,50 --- 84
3 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 22,50 --- 79
4 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 20,50 --- 70
5 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 19,50 --- 79
6 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 17,50 --- 57
7 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 16,50 --- 63
7 Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 16,50 --- 63
7 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 16,50 --- 58
7 Tom van Es JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 16,50 --- 53
7 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 16,50 --- 53
7 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 16,50 --- 53
13 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 16,00 --- 61
13 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 16,00 --- 61
15 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 15,00 --- 65
15 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 15,00 --- 55
15 Felipe Broere JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 15,00 --- 55
15 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 15,00 --- 55
19 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 14,50 --- 62
19 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 14,50 --- 53
19 Noah Peeters JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 14,50 --- 44
19 Delano Minke JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 14,50 --- 44
23 Sterre Dijkstra MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 14,00 --- 59
23 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 14,00 --- 50
23 Stijn Maarschalk JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 14,00 --- 42
26 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 13,50 --- 56
26 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 13,50 --- 40
26 Martijn Rooseboom JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 13,50 --- 40
26 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 13,50 --- 40
30 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 13,00 --- 53
30 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 13,00 --- 41
30 Feline Fievet MPB - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 13,00 --- 41
30 Sjoerd van de Corput JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 13,00 --- 37
34 Xander Backx JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 12,50 --- 43
35 Linne van ...epstraten MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 12,00 --- 37
35 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 12,00 --- 37
35 Tijl van Kasteren JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 12,00 --- 33
38 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 11,50 --- 50
38 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 11,50 --- 44
40 Sieb van Manen JPMini - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 11,00 --- 47
40 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 11,00 --- 41
40 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 11,00 --- 32
43 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 10,50 --- 33
43 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 10,50 --- 30
43 Lotte Griep MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 10,50 --- 30
43 Sebastiaan Prohn JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 10,50 --- 27
47 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 10,00 --- 35
47 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 10,00 --- 30
47 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 10,00 --- 30
47 Silke Loos MPB - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 10,00 --- 28
47 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 10,00 --- 25
52 Juli Kleppe MPMini - Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 9,50 --- 42
52 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 9,50 --- 32
52 Max Secrève JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 9,50 --- 28
52 Margit van Son MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 9,50 --- 25
52 Jabril Osman JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 9,50 --- 23
52 Thomas Hessels JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 9,50 --- 23
58 Mirre Wijnen MPC - Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 9,00 --- 29
58 Yara Berger MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 9,00 --- 29
58 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 9,00 --- 29
58 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 9,00 --- 23
62 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 8,50 --- 34
62 Jesse de Kort JPMini - Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 8,50 --- 31
62 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 8,50 --- 23
62 Yair Herz JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 8,50 --- 19
62 Pim van Gremberghe JPB - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 8,50 --- 19
67 Shane van IJzendoorn MPMini - Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 8,00 --- 31
67 Ewart van Son JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 8,00 --- 27
67 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 8,00 --- 24
67 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 8,00 --- 20
71 Lena Prachkovskiy MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 7,50 --- 21
72 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 7,00 --- 21
73 Boris Griep JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 6,50 --- 18
73 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 6,50 --- 16
75 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 6,00 --- 17
75 Irene Goorhuis MPMini - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 6,00 --- 17
77 Yfke van Manen MPB - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 5,50 --- 8
78 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 5,00 --- 10
79 Renske van de Corput MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 4,50 --- 7
79 Kayleigh van Gastel MPMini - THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 4,50 --- 7
Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 DNS --- 0
Karima Osman MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint DNS --- 0

Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 19,50 --- 79
2 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 16,50 --- 63
2 Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 16,50 --- 63
4 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 16,00 --- 61
4 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 16,00 --- 61
6 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint 15,00 --- 55
6 Felipe Broere Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 15,00 --- 55
6 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 15,00 --- 55
9 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK 14,50 --- 53
10 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 14,00 --- 50
11 Xander Backx AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 12,50 --- 43
12 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 10,50 --- 33
13 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 10,00 --- 30
13 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 10,00 --- 30
15 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio 9,50 --- 28
16 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 8,50 --- 23
17 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint 8,00 --- 20
Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 DNS --- 0