Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Jongens Pupil C

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,9 --- 89
2 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,0 --- 85
3 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 82
4 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,2 --- 79
4 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,2 --- 79
6 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,3 --- 75
6 Felipe Broere Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,3 --- 75
6 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,3 --- 75
9 Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,4 --- 72
10 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,5 --- 69
11 Xander Backx AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,6 --- 66
11 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,6 --- 66
13 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,8 --- 59
13 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,8 --- 59
15 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,9 --- 57
15 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,9 --- 57
17 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,0 --- 54
Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0

Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gijs Schoenmakers JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 6,4 --- 90
2 Roza Willemen MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 6,5 --- 121
3 Daantje Janssens MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,6 --- 92
4 Juul de Reijdt MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,7 --- 88
4 Luuk Pelkmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,7 --- 80
6 Jesse Boomaars JPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,8 --- 77
7 Dirk Lorkeers JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 6,9 --- 89
7 Feline Fievet MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 6,9 --- 82
7 Vigo Maljaars JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 6,9 --- 74
10 Sterre Dijkstra MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,0 --- 100
10 Freek Voets JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,0 --- 85
12 Moniek van...Biggelaar MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 96
12 Max Secrève JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 82
12 Margit van Son MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 75
12 Daan van der Made JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 68
16 Kilan Goddijn JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,2 --- 79
16 Milano Kastanja JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,2 --- 79
16 Linne van ...epstraten MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
16 Anna van Langevelde MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
16 Sarah Buijs MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
16 Noah Peeters JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,2 --- 65
16 Pim van Gremberghe JPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 7,2 --- 65
23 Silke Israel MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,3 --- 88
23 Elien Smits MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,3 --- 88
23 Stan van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,3 --- 75
23 Felipe Broere JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,3 --- 75
23 Dario Ehrismann JPC - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,3 --- 75
23 Tijl van Kasteren JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 7,3 --- 63
29 Jasper Buschman JPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,4 --- 72
29 Ylva den Heijer MPB - AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,4 --- 66
29 Okke van den Elsen JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,4 --- 60
32 Jelske Schets MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,5 --- 80
32 Huub Kuyvenhoven JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,5 --- 69
32 Lotte Griep MPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,5 --- 63
32 Silke Loos MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 7,5 --- 63
36 Bas van der Made JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,6 --- 88
36 Daniek van Loon MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,6 --- 77
36 Marit Geurts MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,6 --- 77
36 Lena Prachkovskiy MPC - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,6 --- 77
36 Xander Backx JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,6 --- 66
36 Milan Kwetters JPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 7,6 --- 66
36 Sjoerd van de Corput JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 7,6 --- 55
36 Martijn Rooseboom JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,6 --- 55
36 Stijn Groeneveld JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,6 --- 55
45 Faylinn Jansen MPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 7,7 --- 94
45 Thomas Hessels JPB - Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,7 --- 52
47 Bas Guikink JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,8 --- 59
47 Julian de Prieëlle JPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,8 --- 59
47 Sophie Willaert MPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,8 --- 54
47 Sebastiaan Prohn JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,8 --- 49
51 Naïmah De Wind MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 7,9 --- 66
51 Lukas Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 7,9 --- 57
51 Julian Hoondert JPC - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,9 --- 57
51 Stijn Maarschalk JPB - Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,9 --- 47
55 Noor Faas MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,0 --- 81
55 Boris Griep JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 8,0 --- 72
55 Fenna Winkel MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 8,0 --- 63
55 Yara Berger MPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,0 --- 63
55 Thijmen Kegler JPC - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,0 --- 54
55 Tom van Es JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,0 --- 45
55 Stefan Schuld JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,0 --- 45
55 Delano Minke JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 8,0 --- 45
63 Nienke Mol MPMini - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 8,1 --- 76
63 Ewart van Son JPMini - Scorpio Team 22 - ...- Scorpio 8,1 --- 68
63 Mirre Wijnen MPC - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 8,1 --- 59
66 Juli Kleppe MPMini - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 8,2 --- 72
66 Sieb van Manen JPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,2 --- 64
66 Isis van de Water MPC - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 8,2 --- 56
66 Yair Herz JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,2 --- 40
66 Giel Huijsmans JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,2 --- 40
71 Irene Goorhuis MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,3 --- 68
71 Jabril Osman JPB - AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,3 --- 38
73 Renske van de Corput MPMini - AV Sprint Team 21 - ... - Sprint 8,4 --- 64
74 Ilse Rijnart MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint 8,6 --- 44
74 Stijn Barends JPB - Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 8,6 --- 31
76 Yfke van Manen MPB - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,8 --- 30
77 Jesse de Kort JPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 9,0 --- 38
78 Shane van IJzendoorn MPMini - Atledo Team 17 - ... / Atledo 9,1 --- 40
79 Koen van Gestel JPMini - DAK Team 23 - ...ini - DAK 9,2 --- 33
80 Kayleigh van Gastel MPMini - THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 10,7 --- 4
Ruben van Geenen JPC - ACW `66 Team 18 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Karima Osman MPC - AV Sprint Team 19 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0


Meisjes Pupil B

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,6 --- 92
2 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,7 --- 88
3 Feline Fievet THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 6,9 --- 82
4 Margit van Son Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 75
5 Linne van ...epstraten AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
5 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
5 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,2 --- 72
8 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 7,4 --- 66
9 Lotte Griep Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,5 --- 63
9 Silke Loos THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 7,5 --- 63
11 Sophie Willaert Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,8 --- 54
12 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 8,8 --- 30

Jongens Pupil B

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 6,4 --- 90
2 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,7 --- 80
3 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 14 - ...r, B pups 6,8 --- 77
4 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 6,9 --- 74
5 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,1 --- 68
6 Noah Peeters Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,2 --- 65
6 Pim van Gremberghe THOR Team 18 - ...W'66 7,2 --- 65
8 Tijl van Kasteren AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 7,3 --- 63
9 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 7,4 --- 60
10 Sjoerd van de Corput AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 7,6 --- 55
10 Martijn Rooseboom Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,6 --- 55
10 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,6 --- 55
13 Thomas Hessels Scorpio Team 17 - ... / Atledo 7,7 --- 52
14 Sebastiaan Prohn Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,8 --- 49
15 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio Team 15 - ...- Scorpio 7,9 --- 47
16 Tom van Es AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,0 --- 45
16 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,0 --- 45
16 Delano Minke Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 8,0 --- 45
19 Yair Herz AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,2 --- 40
19 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,2 --- 40
21 Jabril Osman AV Sprint Team 16 - ...r, B pups 8,3 --- 38
22 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 13 - ...Taxandria 8,6 --- 31