Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  12:55u - 13:05u



Jongens Pupil B

# Naam Team DuurOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 1075,00 --- 83
2 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 1000,00 --- 68
3 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups 950,00 --- 59
3 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 950,00 --- 59
5 Tom van Es AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 925,00 --- 55
5 Jabril Osman AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 925,00 --- 55
7 Tijl van Kasteren AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 900,00 --- 50
7 Martijn Rooseboom Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 900,00 --- 50
7 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 900,00 --- 50
7 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 900,00 --- 50
11 Sjoerd van de Corput AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 875,00 --- 46
11 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 875,00 --- 46
11 Thomas Hessels Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo 875,00 --- 46
11 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 875,00 --- 46
11 Pim van Gremberghe THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 875,00 --- 46
16 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 850,00 --- 42
16 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 850,00 --- 42
16 Delano Minke Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 850,00 --- 42
19 Yair Herz AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups 825,00 --- 39
19 Sebastiaan Prohn Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio 825,00 --- 39
21 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 800,00 --- 35
22 Noah Peeters Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria 675,00 --- 19

Pupil B/C/mini

# Naam Team Categorie DuurOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups JPB 1075,00 --- 83
2 Roza Willemen AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 1050,00 --- 110
3 Elien Smits DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK MPC 1025,00 --- 103
3 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 1025,00 --- 88
5 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio JPB 1000,00 --- 68
6 Milano Kastanja Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPC 975,00 --- 76
6 Margit van Son Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio MPB 975,00 --- 70
8 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 950,00 --- 71
8 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 950,00 --- 65
8 Lotte Griep Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio MPB 950,00 --- 65
8 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups JPB 950,00 --- 59
8 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPB 950,00 --- 59
13 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 925,00 --- 66
13 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 925,00 --- 66
13 Freek Voets Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPC 925,00 --- 66
13 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 925,00 --- 60
13 Tom van Es AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 925,00 --- 55
13 Jabril Osman AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 925,00 --- 55
19 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 900,00 --- 71
19 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio MPC 900,00 --- 71
19 Dario Ehrismann Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPC 900,00 --- 61
19 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 900,00 --- 56
19 Linne van ...epstraten AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 900,00 --- 56
19 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 900,00 --- 56
19 Tijl van Kasteren AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 900,00 --- 50
19 Martijn Rooseboom Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio JPB 900,00 --- 50
19 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio JPB 900,00 --- 50
19 Okke van den Elsen Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPB 900,00 --- 50
29 Noor Faas AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint MPMini 875,00 --- 84
29 Mirre Wijnen Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo MPC 875,00 --- 65
29 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio JPC 875,00 --- 56
29 Sjoerd van de Corput AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 875,00 --- 46
29 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPB 875,00 --- 46
29 Thomas Hessels Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPB 875,00 --- 46
29 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio JPB 875,00 --- 46
29 Pim van Gremberghe THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 JPB 875,00 --- 46
37 Boris Griep Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio JPMini 850,00 --- 68
37 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 850,00 --- 51
37 Jasper Buschman Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio JPC 850,00 --- 51
37 Feline Fievet THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 MPB 850,00 --- 47
37 Stefan Schuld AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 850,00 --- 42
37 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 850,00 --- 42
37 Delano Minke Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPB 850,00 --- 42
44 Nienke Mol AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint MPMini 825,00 --- 70
44 Ewart van Son Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio JPMini 825,00 --- 62
44 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio MPC 825,00 --- 54
44 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio MPC 825,00 --- 54
44 Xander Backx AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 825,00 --- 46
44 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 825,00 --- 46
44 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK JPC 825,00 --- 46
44 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPC 825,00 --- 46
44 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 14 - B Stronger, B Faster, B Better, B pups MPB 825,00 --- 43
44 Yair Herz AV Sprint Team 16 - B Smarter, B Braver, B pups JPB 825,00 --- 39
44 Sebastiaan Prohn Scorpio Team 15 - pup B - Scorpio JPB 825,00 --- 39
55 Juli Kleppe Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria MPMini 800,00 --- 63
55 Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio JPMini 800,00 --- 56
55 Naïmah De Wind AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 800,00 --- 49
55 Marit Geurts DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK MPC 800,00 --- 49
55 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint JPC 800,00 --- 42
55 Milan Kwetters DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK JPC 800,00 --- 42
55 Stijn Barends Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPB 800,00 --- 35
62 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio MPMini 775,00 --- 57
62 Silke Israel AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 775,00 --- 44
62 Daniek van Loon DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK MPC 775,00 --- 44
62 Sterre Dijkstra Scorpio Team 22 - pup C/mini - Scorpio MPC 775,00 --- 44
62 Sophie Willaert Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria MPB 775,00 --- 35
67 Koen van Gestel DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK JPMini 750,00 --- 45
67 Yara Berger AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 750,00 --- 40
69 Irene Goorhuis THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 MPMini 725,00 --- 46
69 Jesse de Kort Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPMini 725,00 --- 40
69 Sieb van Manen THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 JPMini 725,00 --- 40
69 Ilse Rijnart AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint MPC 725,00 --- 35
73 Shane van IJzendoorn Atledo Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo MPMini 700,00 --- 40
74 Renske van de Corput AV Sprint Team 21 - C/mini - Sprint MPMini 675,00 --- 35
74 Noah Peeters Taxandria Team 13 - B/C/mini - Taxandria JPB 675,00 --- 19
76 Isis van de Water DAK Team 23 - C/mini - DAK MPC 650,00 --- 23
77 Kayleigh van Gastel THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 MPMini 600,00 --- 22
78 Yfke van Manen THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 MPB 575,00 --- 11
Ruben van Geenen ACW `66 Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 JPC DNS --- 0
Felipe Broere Scorpio Team 17 - Scorpio / Atledo JPC DNS --- 0
Silke Loos THOR Team 18 - Thor / ACW'66 MPB DNS --- 0
Karima Osman AV Sprint Team 19 - C/mini - Sprint MPC DNS --- 0