Team 11 - pup A - Scorpio - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  10:40u - 11:00u



Meisjes Pupil A1

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 26,50 --- 74
2 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 22,50 --- 59
3 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 17,00 --- 38
4 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 15,50 --- 33
5 Laura Charleston AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
5 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
7 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
7 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
7 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
10 Suzan Joswig Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,00 --- 24
11 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 12,00 --- 20
11 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 12,00 --- 20
13 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 10,00 --- 13
14 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 9,00 --- 10
15 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 8,50 --- 8
16 Fenna Dudok Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 7,50 --- 5
Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 43,00 --- 123
1 Jeremie Coste JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 43,00 --- 123
3 Kars de Boer JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 31,50 --- 82
4 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 29,00 --- 73
4 Sjoerd Schets JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 29,00 --- 73
6 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 27,00 --- 66
6 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 27,00 --- 66
8 Anouk van Jeveren MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 26,50 --- 74
9 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 26,00 --- 63
9 Ryan Jansen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 26,00 --- 63
11 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 24,50 --- 67
11 Joris de Vos JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 24,50 --- 58
11 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 24,50 --- 58
11 Roan van Vessem JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 24,50 --- 58
15 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 24,00 --- 56
15 Milan Rosenbrand JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 24,00 --- 56
15 Diego Broere JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 24,00 --- 56
18 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 23,50 --- 55
18 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 23,50 --- 55
18 Jurre Smulders JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 23,50 --- 55
21 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 23,00 --- 53
21 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 23,00 --- 53
23 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 22,50 --- 59
23 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 22,50 --- 51
25 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 22,00 --- 49
26 Maarten Rooseboom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 21,50 --- 48
27 Nine Fransen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 21,00 --- 53
27 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 21,00 --- 46
29 Mats Klippel JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 20,50 --- 45
30 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 20,00 --- 43
31 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 19,50 --- 41
32 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 19,00 --- 40
33 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 18,00 --- 36
34 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 40
34 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 40
34 Jendo Derksen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 35
34 Tim van Iersel JPA2 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 17,50 --- 35
34 David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 35
39 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 17,00 --- 38
39 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 17,00 --- 33
39 Roland van Dijk JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 17,00 --- 33
42 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 16,50 --- 31
43 Madelief Zwets MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 16,00 --- 34
43 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 16,00 --- 34
45 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 15,50 --- 33
45 Twinkel Ruijken MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 15,50 --- 33
47 Isabella Brandalise MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 15,00 --- 31
47 Sietse 't Hooft JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 15,00 --- 27
47 Colin Hoevenaar JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 15,00 --- 27
50 Laura Charleston MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
50 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
50 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
50 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 14,50 --- 25
54 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
54 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
54 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 14,00 --- 27
54 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 14,00 --- 24
58 Michon Goddyn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 13,50 --- 22
59 Suzan Joswig MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,00 --- 24
59 Marit Broks MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 13,00 --- 24
59 Marit Griep MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,00 --- 24
62 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 12,00 --- 20
62 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 12,00 --- 20
62 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 12,00 --- 20
65 Sammie Goijarts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,50 --- 16
66 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 11,00 --- 17
67 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 10,50 --- 15
67 Elin Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 10,50 --- 15
69 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 10,00 --- 13
70 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 9,00 --- 10
71 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 8,50 --- 8
72 Fenna Dudok MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 7,50 --- 5
Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil A2

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Femke Dam AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 24,50 --- 67
2 Nine Fransen AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 21,00 --- 53
3 Laoise Van der Bend AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 40
3 Bijou Leto AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 40
5 Madelief Zwets AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 16,00 --- 34
5 Pip Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 16,00 --- 34
7 Twinkel Ruijken Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 15,50 --- 33
8 Isabella Brandalise AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 15,00 --- 31
9 Mette den Heijer AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 14,50 --- 29
10 Marit Broks AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 13,00 --- 24
10 Marit Griep Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,00 --- 24
12 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 12,00 --- 20
13 Michelle Draad Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 11,00 --- 17
14 Mia Anker AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 10,50 --- 15
14 Elin Geurts DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 10,50 --- 15

Jongens Pupil A1

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Sjoerd Schets Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 29,00 --- 73
2 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 27,00 --- 66
3 Ryan Jansen Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 26,00 --- 63
4 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 24,50 --- 58
4 Roan van Vessem Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 24,50 --- 58
6 Milan Rosenbrand Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 24,00 --- 56
6 Diego Broere Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 24,00 --- 56
8 Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 23,50 --- 55
8 Jurre Smulders Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 23,50 --- 55
10 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 22,50 --- 51
11 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 22,00 --- 49
12 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 21,00 --- 46
13 Mats Klippel THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 20,50 --- 45
14 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 18,00 --- 36
15 David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 17,50 --- 35
16 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 17,00 --- 33
16 Roland van Dijk THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 17,00 --- 33
18 Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 16,50 --- 31
19 Sietse 't Hooft AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 15,00 --- 27
19 Colin Hoevenaar Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 15,00 --- 27
21 Sammie Goijarts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,50 --- 16
Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0