Team 11 - pup A - Scorpio - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  10:15u - 10:35u



Jongens Pupil A1

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 10,7 --- 77
2 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 10,9 --- 74
3 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,0 --- 72
4 Roan van Vessem Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,2 --- 69
5 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 11,3 --- 67
6 Diego Broere Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,4 --- 66
6 Sjoerd Schets Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,4 --- 66
8 Ryan Jansen Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,7 --- 61
9 Milan Rosenbrand Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 11,9 --- 58
10 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,0 --- 57
11 Mats Klippel THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 12,2 --- 54
12 Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 12,7 --- 47
13 Jurre Smulders Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 12,9 --- 44
14 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 13,4 --- 38
14 Roland van Dijk THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 13,4 --- 38
16 Colin Hoevenaar Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,9 --- 32
17 David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 14,1 --- 29
18 Sietse 't Hooft AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 14,6 --- 24
19 Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 14,7 --- 23
20 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 14,8 --- 22
21 Sammie Goijarts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 15,0 --- 20
Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0

Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 9,3 --- 103
2 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 10,0 --- 90
3 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,2 --- 99
3 Kars de Boer JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 10,2 --- 86
5 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 10,5 --- 81
6 Jeremie Coste JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 10,6 --- 79
7 Nine Fransen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,7 --- 89
7 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 10,7 --- 77
9 Marit Broks MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,8 --- 87
9 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,8 --- 87
9 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 10,8 --- 76
12 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 10,9 --- 85
12 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 10,9 --- 74
12 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 10,9 --- 74
12 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 10,9 --- 74
16 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,0 --- 83
16 Anouk van Jeveren MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 11,0 --- 83
16 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,0 --- 72
16 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,0 --- 72
20 Roan van Vessem JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,2 --- 69
21 Joris de Vos JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,3 --- 67
21 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 11,3 --- 67
23 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,4 --- 76
23 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,4 --- 66
23 Diego Broere JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,4 --- 66
23 Sjoerd Schets JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,4 --- 66
27 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,5 --- 74
27 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,5 --- 74
27 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 11,5 --- 64
30 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 11,7 --- 70
30 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 11,7 --- 61
30 Jendo Derksen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 11,7 --- 61
30 Ryan Jansen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 11,7 --- 61
34 Elin Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 11,8 --- 69
34 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 11,8 --- 60
36 Isabella Brandalise MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 11,9 --- 67
36 Milan Rosenbrand JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 11,9 --- 58
38 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 12,0 --- 57
38 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,0 --- 57
40 Tim van Iersel JPA2 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 12,2 --- 54
40 Mats Klippel JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 12,2 --- 54
42 Fenna Dudok MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,4 --- 59
43 Madelief Zwets MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 12,6 --- 55
44 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 12,7 --- 54
44 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 12,7 --- 47
46 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 12,8 --- 52
46 Michon Goddyn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 12,8 --- 45
48 Marit Griep MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,9 --- 51
48 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 12,9 --- 44
48 Jurre Smulders JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 12,9 --- 44
51 Maarten Rooseboom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 13,0 --- 43
52 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 13,2 --- 46
52 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,2 --- 46
54 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 13,4 --- 38
54 Roland van Dijk JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 13,4 --- 38
56 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,6 --- 40
57 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,7 --- 39
58 Suzan Joswig MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,8 --- 38
59 Laura Charleston MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,9 --- 36
59 Colin Hoevenaar JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,9 --- 32
61 David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 14,1 --- 29
62 Twinkel Ruijken MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 14,5 --- 29
63 Sietse 't Hooft JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 14,6 --- 24
64 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 14,7 --- 27
64 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 14,7 --- 27
64 Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 14,7 --- 23
67 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 14,8 --- 22
68 Sammie Goijarts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 15,0 --- 20
69 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 15,1 --- 22
70 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 16,3 --- 11
Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0
Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil A1

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 10,9 --- 85
2 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,0 --- 83
2 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 11,0 --- 83
4 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,4 --- 76
5 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,5 --- 74
5 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 11,5 --- 74
7 Fenna Dudok Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,4 --- 59
8 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 12,8 --- 52
9 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 13,2 --- 46
9 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,2 --- 46
11 Suzan Joswig Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 13,8 --- 38
12 Laura Charleston AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,9 --- 36
13 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 14,7 --- 27
13 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 14,7 --- 27
15 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 15,1 --- 22
Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil A2

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Bijou Leto AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,2 --- 99
2 Nine Fransen AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,7 --- 89
3 Marit Broks AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,8 --- 87
3 Femke Dam AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 10,8 --- 87
5 Laoise Van der Bend AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 11,7 --- 70
6 Elin Geurts DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 11,8 --- 69
7 Isabella Brandalise AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 11,9 --- 67
8 Madelief Zwets AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 12,6 --- 55
9 Mette den Heijer AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 12,7 --- 54
10 Marit Griep Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 12,9 --- 51
11 Mia Anker AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,6 --- 40
12 Pip Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 13,7 --- 39
13 Twinkel Ruijken Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 14,5 --- 29
14 Marjolijn Wolfs Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 16,3 --- 11
Michelle Draad Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria DNS --- 0