Team 02 - pup A - ACW'66 - Polsstokverspringen

  Zaterdag 6 juni 2015

  11:55u - 12:15u



Jongens Pupil A1

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
1 Ryan Jansen Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
3 Thijs Mol AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
3 Tobias de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
5 Diego Broere Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 56
6 Sverre Handor AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
7 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 53
8 Milan Rosenbrand Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
8 Quinn van Hedel DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
8 Sjoerd Schets Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
11 Sammie Goijarts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 45
12 David Geurts AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
13 Sam van Abeelen Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
13 Mats Klippel THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
15 Jurre Smulders Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 40
16 Roland van Dijk THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 39
17 Bram Snoeren ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 37
18 Sietse 't Hooft AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 36
18 Roan van Vessem Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 36
20 Sep de Graaff ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 26
21 Colin Hoevenaar Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 2,60 +0.0 m/s--- 20
Ton Rozenbrand ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0

Pupil A

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,85 +0.0 m/s--- 94
2 Tibbe Teunissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,55 +0.0 m/s--- 83
2 Alexander ...n Paassen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,55 +0.0 m/s--- 83
4 Bram Marijnissen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,40 +0.0 m/s--- 77
5 Femke Dam MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 4,35 +0.0 m/s--- 87
6 Nine Fransen MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 81
6 Marijn Hoondert JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
6 Kwinten Rotte JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
6 Ryan Jansen JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
10 Jeremie Coste JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,15 +0.0 m/s--- 68
11 Luna Faas MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 4,10 +0.0 m/s--- 76
12 Kars de Boer JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 65
13 Britt de Leeuw MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 73
13 Jort Bouman JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 63
15 Femke Gijzen MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,95 +0.0 m/s--- 71
16 Tim Nijssen JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
16 Jendo Derksen JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
16 Thijs Mol JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
16 Tobias de Prieëlle JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
20 Lotte van Ham MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 65
20 Anouk van Jeveren MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 65
20 Diego Broere JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 56
23 Aurelia Davis MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 63
23 Laoise Van der Bend MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 63
23 Isabella Brandalise MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 63
23 Mark Smolders JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
23 Joost Winkel JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
23 Sverre Handor JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
29 Loïs Drent MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 61
29 Bijou Leto MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 61
29 Daan van der Made JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 53
32 Madelief Zwets MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 3,65 +0.0 m/s--- 59
32 Marit Broks MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 07 - ... - Sprint 3,65 +0.0 m/s--- 59
32 Cas van Gorp JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,65 +0.0 m/s--- 51
35 Suzan Joswig MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,60 +0.0 m/s--- 57
36 Nienke Blom MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 54
36 Lars Bellekom JPA2 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
36 Milan Rosenbrand JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
36 Quinn van Hedel JPA1 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
36 Sjoerd Schets JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
41 Marit Griep MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 52
41 Sammie Goijarts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 45
43 Michon Goddyn JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
43 Arthur Heinen JPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
43 David Geurts JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
46 Mette den Heijer MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 48
46 Maarten Rooseboom JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
46 Sam van Abeelen JPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
46 Mats Klippel JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
50 Tess de Ronde MPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 46
50 Jurre Smulders JPA1 - Atledo Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 40
52 Fenna Dudok MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 45
52 Marjolijn Wolfs MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 45
52 Sander Lans JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 39
52 Roland van Dijk JPA1 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 39
56 Aimee Rynart MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 43
56 Pip Huijsmans MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 43
56 Bram Snoeren JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 37
59 Eva Flier MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 41
59 Mia Anker MPA2 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 41
59 Sietse 't Hooft JPA1 - AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 36
59 Roan van Vessem JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 36
63 Laura Charleston MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 39
64 Elin Geurts MPA2 - DAK Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 34
64 Joris de Vos JPA2 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 30
66 Twinkel Ruijken MPA2 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 2,90 +0.0 m/s--- 33
67 Evi van Driel MPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 30
67 Ayaan Omer Ige MPA1 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 30
67 Michelle Draad MPA2 - Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 30
67 Tim van Iersel JPA2 - THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 26
67 Sep de Graaff JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 26
72 Colin Hoevenaar JPA1 - Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 2,60 +0.0 m/s--- 20
Guus Guikink JPA2 - AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Danisha Kats MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs MPA1 - AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Ton Rozenbrand JPA1 - ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 DNS --- 0
Arthur Ca...t Alfonso JPA1 - Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio DNS --- 0

Jongens Pupil A2

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,85 +0.0 m/s--- 94
2 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,55 +0.0 m/s--- 83
2 Alexander ...n Paassen AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,55 +0.0 m/s--- 83
4 Bram Marijnissen AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 4,40 +0.0 m/s--- 77
5 Marijn Hoondert Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 70
6 Jeremie Coste AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,15 +0.0 m/s--- 68
7 Kars de Boer AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 65
8 Jort Bouman AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 63
9 Tim Nijssen ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
9 Jendo Derksen AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 60
11 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
11 Joost Winkel AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 55
13 Cas van Gorp Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,65 +0.0 m/s--- 51
14 Lars Bellekom ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 46
15 Michon Goddyn AV Sprint Team 10 - ... - Sprint 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
15 Arthur Heinen Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 43
17 Maarten Rooseboom Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,35 +0.0 m/s--- 42
18 Sander Lans Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 39
19 Joris de Vos Scorpio Team 03 - ...- Scorpio 2,95 +0.0 m/s--- 30
20 Tim van Iersel THOR Team 09 - ...AK / Thor 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 26
Guus Guikink AV Sprint Team 04 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0

Meisjes Pupil A1

# Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Luna Faas AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 4,10 +0.0 m/s--- 76
2 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 73
3 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,95 +0.0 m/s--- 71
4 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 65
4 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,80 +0.0 m/s--- 65
6 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,75 +0.0 m/s--- 63
7 Loïs Drent AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 61
8 Suzan Joswig Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,60 +0.0 m/s--- 57
9 Nienke Blom AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 54
10 Tess de Ronde ACW `66 Team 02 - ...W'66 3,30 +0.0 m/s--- 46
11 Fenna Dudok Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 3,25 +0.0 m/s--- 45
12 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,20 +0.0 m/s--- 43
13 Eva Flier AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,15 +0.0 m/s--- 41
14 Laura Charleston AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint 3,10 +0.0 m/s--- 39
15 Evi van Driel Scorpio Team 11 - ...- Scorpio 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 30
15 Ayaan Omer Ige Taxandria Team 05 - ...Taxandria 2,80 +0.0 m/s--- 30
Danisha Kats AV Sprint Team 01 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0
Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint Team 08 - ... - Sprint DNS --- 0