Team 05 - Slingeren

  Zondag 1 september 2019

  11:30u - 11:50u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alain Ritten JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 17,50 --- 62
Amber Rompelberg MPA2 - AVON Team 03 10,00 --- 33
Amina Dillmann MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 13,50 --- 50
Anouk Dautzenberg MPA2 - STB Team 02 12,50 --- 45
Bauk Kleiserlee JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 16,00 --- 55
Benjamin Jacobi JPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 14,00 --- 46
Boris Munsters JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 15,50 --- 53
Bram Reulings JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 13,00 --- 41
Brecht Grijzen MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 13,00 --- 48
Cedric Volders JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 10,00 --- 28
Chloë Schroijen MPA2 - AVON Team 03 18,00 --- 74
Daan Trommelen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 16,00 --- 55
Daan Berends JPA2 - STB Team 02 13,50 --- 44
Daan Knapen JPA1 - AVON Team 03 16,50 --- 57
Danée van Heel MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 7,50 --- 20
Davinia Herresma MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 14,50 --- 55
Demi Maessen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 12,50 --- 45
Dewi Koll MPA1 - ATOP Team 06 14,00 --- 53
Djaviëno Dormans JPA1 - AVON Team 03 10,50 --- 30
Emile van Montfort JPA1 - STB Team 08 10,00 --- 28
Esmée Reinders MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 DNS --- 0
Eva Teneij MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 15,00 --- 58
Fenne van Mulken MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 17,00 --- 68
Finn Schuurmans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 12,50 --- 39
Henry Laumann JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 13,00 --- 41
Hugo Vermaire JPA1 - ATOP Team 06 DNS --- 0
Ilario Moonen JPA2 - STB Team 02 15,00 --- 50
Ilse van Banning MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 11,50 --- 40
Imme de Jong MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 18,50 --- 76
Indy Duin MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 12,00 --- 43
Iris Fritzsche MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 11,50 --- 40
Jasmijn Berk MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 10,00 --- 33
Jayden Jeurissen JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 12,50 --- 39
Jayden Dekker JPA2 - AVON Team 03 16,00 --- 55
Julian Bierman JPA1 - STB Team 08 13,50 --- 44
Jur Dinjens JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 12,25 --- 38
Landoald Spierts JPA2 - STB Team 02 12,00 --- 37
Larske Peerenbooms MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 10,00 --- 33
Lewie Palmen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 10,25 --- 29
Lieke Jans MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 19,00 --- 79
Lisa Hilgers MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 17,00 --- 68
Lotte Hendrix MPA2 - STB Team 02 15,50 --- 61
Lynn Coenen MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 11,00 --- 38
Maartje va...den Boorn MPA2 - STB Team 02 12,00 --- 43
Maddy Kostjens MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 11,50 --- 40
Marco Heijen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 12,00 --- 37
Maricela ...-Bricheno MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 11,25 --- 39
Marly Geraerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 15,00 --- 58
Mateo Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 9,00 --- 24
Maud Kicken MPA1 - STB Team 08 11,50 --- 40
Merijn Oosterman JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 12,50 --- 39
Minke Loo MPA1 - STB Team 02 9,00 --- 28
Myrthe de Koning MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 19,00 --- 79
Pepijn Rasenberg JPA2 - AVON Team 03 16,00 --- 55
Pim Geurts JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 13,50 --- 44
Ricco Beckers JPA1 - STB Team 08 11,00 --- 33
Rick Hartmans JPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 14,50 --- 48
Robin Bemelen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 14,00 --- 46
Rosa Drijver MPA2 - AVON Team 03 16,50 --- 66
Ruben Sijstermans JPA1 - STB Team 08 11,50 --- 35
Sanne Dabekaussen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 10,50 --- 35
Sara Teunissen MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 12,50 --- 45
Sara van Ham MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 17,50 --- 71
Sem Arts JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 17,00 --- 59
Senna Franssen MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 DNS --- 0
Siep Trommelen JPA1 - Maastricht Team 05 17,00 --- 59
Sten van Schagen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 15,50 --- 53
Stephanie Linssen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 8,00 --- 23
Stijn Pelzer JPA2 - ATOP Team 06 21,00 --- 78
Swen Ottens JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 12,00 --- 37
Tess Schumans MPA1 - STB Team 08 9,50 --- 30
Teun Hendricks JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 17,50 --- 62
Thies Stijnen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 16,00 --- 55
Tristan van der Waal JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 10,50 --- 30
Veerle Houben MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 11,50 --- 40