Team 03 - Meters maken

  Zondag 1 september 2019

  12:55u - 13:05u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Alain Ritten JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 1400,00 --- 54
Amber Rompelberg MPA2 - AVON Team 03 1075,00 --- 26
Amina Dillmann MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1475,00 --- 72
Anouk Dautzenberg MPA2 - STB Team 02 1225,00 --- 41
Bauk Kleiserlee JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1475,00 --- 62
Benjamin Jacobi JPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1250,00 --- 38
Boris Munsters JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 1225,00 --- 35
Bram Reulings JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Brecht Grijzen MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1175,00 --- 35
Cedric Volders JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1300,00 --- 43
Chloë Schroijen MPA2 - AVON Team 03 1075,00 --- 26
Daan Trommelen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 1325,00 --- 45
Daan Berends JPA2 - STB Team 02 1375,00 --- 51
Daan Knapen JPA1 - AVON Team 03 1350,00 --- 48
Danée van Heel MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1250,00 --- 43
Davinia Herresma MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1075,00 --- 26
Demi Maessen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 1050,00 --- 24
Dewi Koll MPA1 - ATOP Team 06 1300,00 --- 49
Djaviëno Dormans JPA1 - AVON Team 03 1350,00 --- 48
Emile van Montfort JPA1 - STB Team 08 1100,00 --- 24
Esmée Reinders MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 DNS --- 0
Eva Teneij MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1375,00 --- 58
Fenne van Mulken MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1230,00 --- 41
Finn Schuurmans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 1200,00 --- 33
Henry Laumann JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1375,00 --- 51
Hugo Vermaire JPA1 - ATOP Team 06 DNS --- 0
Ilario Moonen JPA2 - STB Team 02 1125,00 --- 26
Ilse van Banning MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1075,00 --- 26
Imme de Jong MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 1300,00 --- 49
Indy Duin MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 1075,00 --- 26
Iris Fritzsche MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 1300,00 --- 49
Jasmijn Berk MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
Jayden Jeurissen JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 1050,00 --- 21
Jayden Dekker JPA2 - AVON Team 03 DNS --- 0
Julian Bierman JPA1 - STB Team 08 1100,00 --- 24
Jur Dinjens JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 1200,00 --- 33
Landoald Spierts JPA2 - STB Team 02 1300,00 --- 43
Larske Peerenbooms MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 1175,00 --- 35
Lewie Palmen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 1225,00 --- 35
Lieke Jans MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1425,00 --- 65
Lisa Hilgers MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1325,00 --- 52
Lotte Hendrix MPA2 - STB Team 02 1100,00 --- 28
Lynn Coenen MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 1075,00 --- 26
Maartje va...den Boorn MPA2 - STB Team 02 1200,00 --- 38
Maddy Kostjens MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 1225,00 --- 41
Marco Heijen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 DNS --- 0
Maricela ...-Bricheno MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 1450,00 --- 68
Marly Geraerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1150,00 --- 33
Mateo Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 04 1100,00 --- 24
Maud Kicken MPA1 - STB Team 08 1100,00 --- 28
Merijn Oosterman JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1250,00 --- 38
Minke Loo MPA1 - STB Team 02 1225,00 --- 41
Myrthe de Koning MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1300,00 --- 49
Pepijn Rasenberg JPA2 - AVON Team 03 1350,00 --- 48
Pim Geurts JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 1005,00 --- 17
Ricco Beckers JPA1 - STB Team 08 1325,00 --- 45
Rick Hartmans JPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1375,00 --- 51
Robin Bemelen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 04 1225,00 --- 35
Rosa Drijver MPA2 - AVON Team 03 1375,00 --- 58
Ruben Sijstermans JPA1 - STB Team 08 1225,00 --- 35
Sanne Dabekaussen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1175,00 --- 35
Sara Teunissen MPA2 - Maastricht Team 05 1250,00 --- 43
Sara van Ham MPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1425,00 --- 65
Sem Arts JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 1325,00 --- 45
Senna Franssen MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 DNS --- 0
Siep Trommelen JPA1 - Maastricht Team 05 1625,00 --- 82
Sten van Schagen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 1075,00 --- 22
Stephanie Linssen MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 07 1050,00 --- 24
Stijn Pelzer JPA2 - ATOP Team 06 1425,00 --- 56
Swen Ottens JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 01 1075,00 --- 22
Tess Schumans MPA1 - STB Team 08 1225,00 --- 41
Teun Hendricks JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 1325,00 --- 45
Thies Stijnen JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 01 1475,00 --- 62
Tristan van der Waal JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 1225,00 --- 35
Veerle Houben MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 07 1300,00 --- 49