JD2 - Kwalificatie Groep A - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

  10:00u - 11:00u   Warming-up ruimte Uitslagen gecorrigeerd

Uiterste meldtijd: 09:00u
Callroom meldtijd: 09:30u - 09:40u


Jongens Junior D2

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Jim Putter DJA 5,28 5,28Q 5,13
2 Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas 4,95 4,95Q 4,89
3 Sven Kosters MPM 4,41 4,72 4,44 4,72q 4,48
4 Navajo Nahumury Altis 4,69 4,65 4,62 4,69q 4,35
5 Ties Willemse Voorne 4,61 4,30 X 4,61q 4,26
6 Siebe Sesink Nijmegen 4,60 4,49 4,49 4,60q 4,46
7 Quinten de Vos PAC 4,41 4,36 4,59 4,59q 4,66
8 Liam Jongejan Phanos 4,38 4,28 X 4,38q 4,36
9 Niels Bitter GACH 3,59 4,21 4,33 4,33q 4,36
10 Briek Weerkamp Haag 4,28 4,03 4,32 4,32q 4,46
11 Max Kroon Heerenveen 3,88 4,09 4,32 4,32q 4,28
12 Mick van Veen Olympus `70 4,02 X 4,29 4,29q 4,61
13 Luc Bouwens PH 3,99 3,79 4,29 4,29qR 4,19
14 Mostafa Al-Bayati NEAV 4,09 4,24 4,04 4,24 4,65
15 Aidan de Bok HLLS 4,22 4,23 4,03 4,23 4,61
16 Nick Oosting AV PEC 1910 4,18 X 3,99 4,18 4,37
17 Florian Hasse Startbaan 4,08 4,17 4,17 4,17 4,28
18 Stan Könings AV Unitas 4,11 3,83 4,06 4,11 4,45
19 Roan van Veen SPOB 4,07 X 4,02 4,07 3,77
20 Sybren van Gelder AV Lionitas X 3,36 4,06 4,06 4,03
21 Jasper Valkenburg AV34 2,93 3,74 4,05 4,05 4,12
22 Fedde Taekema Haag 4,04 3,55 3,96 4,04 4,25
23 Miguel Babeliowsky Phanos 3,88 3,90 4,03 4,03 4,51
24 Miran van den Ameele AV Atos 4,01 3,94 3,93 4,01 3,94
25 Sieb Stiemer AV Oss `78 X 4,01 3,71 4,01 4,46
26 Quentin Bos PAC X 4,00 3,90 4,00 4,07
27 Rens Schuurmans AV Oss `78 3,97 3,82 3,84 3,97 4,34
28 Ravi ter Hennepe AV Gouda 3,91 X 3,82 3,91 3,91
29 Luca Ton DNMC 3,73 3,88 3,87 3,88 4,06
30 Quirijn Pastoor AV Zeewolde 3,67 3,58 3,82 3,82 3,85
31 Maxim van Dorp Fortius X X 3,82 3,82 4,20
32 Bas Verheijen AV Weert X 3,78 3,77 3,78 3,92
33 Joris Verbeek Olympus `70 X 3,31 3,71 3,71 3,48
34 Hugo Visser Isala `96 3,71 - - 3,71 4,14
35 Raf Vaessen Swift 3,46 3,49 3,70 3,70 4,24
36 Beau Pronk VOLO 3,62 3,28 3,48 3,62 3,44
37 Bruno Everaert DJA 3,24 3,31 3,59 3,59 3,58
38 Ilya Nauta Heerenveen 3,44 X 3,40 3,44 4,18
39 Iven Kooij AV Gouda 3,36 3,26 3,29 3,36 3,37
40 Stan van Gestel DAK 3,35 2,87 2,93 3,35 3,60
41 Benjamin Gotte Triathlon 3,30 3,16 3,15 3,30 3,64
42 Lucas Couwenberg PH 3,29 3,24 3,27 3,29 3,47
43 David Tamminga AV Gouda 3,22 3,01 3,07 3,22 3,87
44 Ivan Nillesen NEAV 3,21 2,63 3,07 3,21 3,17