JD1 - Kwalificatie Groep A - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 25 januari 2020

  10:00u - 11:00u Uitslagen officieel

Uiterste meldtijd: 09:00u
Callroom meldtijd: 09:30u - 09:40u


Jongens Junior D1

# Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
1 Darryl Dasburg PAC 2,20 3,81 4,58 4,58Q 4,26
2 Joris Mantel AV 1923 X X 4,56 4,56Q 4,80
3 Shurwendri... Martina PAC 4,51 - - 4,51Q 4,52
4 Gyani Biekram Rotterdam 4,50 - - 4,50Q 5,02
5 Thimo Gisius GACH 4,49 4,46 4,20 4,49q 4,48
6 Boudewijn ... den Haak GACH 4,33 X 4,15 4,33q 4,03
7 Youri van der Linden GACH X 4,10 4,31 4,31q 4,40
8 Raf Malais SPOB 4,13 4,26 4,06 4,26q 4,17
9 Nout van der Schoot GACH 4,02 4,23 4,22 4,23q 4,30
10 Finn Korf AC TION 4,20 4,16 X 4,20q 4,28
11 Sebastian Coslett Haag X 4,19 X 4,19q 4,37
12 Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion 4,07 4,15 3,92 4,15q 4,36
13 Niels Karel Altis 4,11 4,07 3,85 4,11 4,30
14 Marciano Verzijden Startbaan 3,99 3,70 4,11 4,11 4,35
15 Finn van der Kwast PAC 3,75 X 4,10 4,10 4,54
16 Diede Schotsman AV Zuidwal 4,09 4,00 3,96 4,09 4,83
17 Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion X 4,07 4,03 4,07 4,21
18 Kai van Kleeff PAC X 3,82 4,06 4,06 4,46
19 Tiago van der Meide PAC 4,05 4,04 3,72 4,05 4,05
20 Xabi de Vos PAC 3,98 4,01 4,03 4,03 4,51
21 Biek Komen AV Hylas 3,96 3,96 4,02 4,02 4,07
22 Joe van Veen Olympus `70 3,87 3,89 3,86 3,89 4,34
23 Samin Stoffels Phanos 3,53 3,86 3,38 3,86 4,13
24 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3,85 X X 3,85 4,20
25 Stijn Pelzer ATOP 3,72 3,84 3,69 3,84 4,23
26 Roman Cas... de Rooij Rotterdam 3,55 3,71 3,82 3,82 3,90
27 Simon Dammingh PAC 3,82 2,32 - 3,82 4,14
28 Daniel de Ruijter Olympus `70 3,81 3,80 3,77 3,81 4,08
29 Tim Steenbakker AV Atos 3,62 3,57 3,78 3,78 3,89
30 Kealan Steba GACH X 3,77 X 3,77 4,21
31 Teije Fleskens HAC 3,33 3,11 3,76 3,76 3,55
32 Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR X 3,75 3,70 3,75 3,70
33 Hugo Slangen AV Gouda 3,59 3,56 3,73 3,73 4,05
34 Jesse van Wijk Flevo Delta X 3,70 X 3,70 3,88
35 Co Cox PAC X 3,39 3,67 3,67 4,06
36 Midas Landman Haag 3,42 3,07 3,65 3,65 4,08
37 Quinten Canton AV Atos 3,63 3,16 2,75 3,63 3,73
38 Quin van de Klok AV Zeewolde X 3,62 3,58 3,62 3,70
39 Matt Verzeide AV Gouda 3,59 3,61 3,52 3,61 3,79
40 Jelle Helmig Olympus `70 X 3,60 3,59 3,60 3,98
41 Wijnand Ubbens GACH X 3,58 X 3,58 4,17
42 Ivar Colijn AV Weert 3,54 3,47 3,54 3,54 3,35
43 Maas van Kesteren Rotterdam 3,51 3,30 2,91 3,51 3,80
44 Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 3,37 3,50 3,33 3,50 4,01
45 Stijn Dijkslag VAV X 3,30 3,03 3,30 3,27
46 Bram Van Heugten HAC 3,20 2,90 3,23 3,23 3,70
47 Thomas van Hest AV Gouda 3,09 3,21 X 3,21 3,59
48 Mitchel Monster Voorne 3,14 3,14 3,19 3,19 3,80
49 Mike Visser AC TION 2,88 3,04 2,89 3,04 3,45
50 Alain Tourné Triathlon 2,79 X X 2,79 3,31
51 Max Verschoor DAK 2,77 2,24 2,56 2,77 2,93
52 Tijs Rijvers Scopias 2,45 2,53 2,30 2,53 2,65