150 meter

  Maandag 22 april 2019

  14:40u - 15:25u



Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Laura van Haaften Spado 19,47 +1.5 m/s26,09
2 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 19,87 -0.6 m/s19,68
3 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 21,24 -1.7 m/s21,62
4 Lisette va...Groningen Flevo Delta 21,44 -1.4 m/s21,70

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Valerie Afognon ARV Ilion 21,23 -1.4 m/s21,95
2 Laura Wilde NEAV 21,25 +0.9 m/s20,50
2 Felicia Vogeland Haag 21,25 +1.5 m/s25,58
4 Lieke Cox PAC 21,33 +0.5 m/s21,50
5 Maysoun Juliana PAC 22,94 -0.4 m/s20,80
6 Naomi Marcera AV Sprint 23,00 +1.5 m/s25,00

Meisjes Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Miro Vlasman PAC 19,00 -0.6 m/s19,42
2 Jessy Gravenbeek PAC 19,43 -0.5 m/s20,00
3 Marieke Moonen De Spartaan 19,55 -0.6 m/s19,12
4 Shantell Kwofie GACH 19,69 -2.7 m/s20,26
5 Romee van Dam Phanos 19,76 -0.5 m/s19,98
6 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 20,07 -0.5 m/s19,86
7 Jetske Meijer Altis 20,14 +0.9 m/s20,57
8 Evelyn Navarro Climax 20,18 +0.9 m/s20,39
9 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel De Spartaan 20,43 -2.7 m/s20,36
10 Klara van der Gaast PAC 20,55 +0.9 m/s20,65
11 Antonia Benevento Phanos 20,64 -2.7 m/s20,18
12 Isa van Si...rtensdijk Altis 20,97 -1.7 m/s21,66
13 Marinka Schuurman Altis 21,01 -0.4 m/s20,70
14 Eline Ruige AV Lionitas 21,04 +0.9 m/s20,55
15 Rosalie B...nenpoorte DVTR 21,08 +0.5 m/s21,14
16 Dorine van Leeuwen Climax 21,13 +0.0 m/s23,00
17 Charity Saddal AV Sparta 21,25 -0.4 m/s20,91
18 Anouk van der Meer De Spartaan 21,49 +0.0 m/s22,57
19 Eva Tops Tempo AV 21,55 -0.4 m/s22,17
20 Ruth Zijlstra Heerenveen 21,79 +0.5 m/s21,40
21 Tess Gerdes SPWS 21,85 +1.5 m/s24,50
22 Ella de Bruijne Phanos 22,03 -1.7 m/s21,60
23 Mette Lakeman AAC 22,42 +0.0 m/s23,00
24 Nanou Hofmann Heerenveen 23,11 +0.0 m/s23,26

Jongens Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jozuah Revierre PAC 18,99 -0.6 m/s19,70
2 Yannick De Jong SCSP 20,40 -0.5 m/s19,90
3 Philip Walraven Altis 21,04 -0.4 m/s22,19
4 Floris van der Vijgh HLLS 21,51 -1.7 m/s21,55
5 Robbe Noordanus GACH 21,66 +1.5 m/s23,52

Meisjes Junior D

# Naam Res OBP
1 Tess Jack PAC 19,64 -2.7 m/s20,20
2 Jinte Braas SAV 20,69 +0.5 m/s21,14
3 Najila Donata PAC 20,75 -1.7 m/s21,50
4 Jill Uilhoorn Fivelstreek 21,04 +0.9 m/s20,40
5 Lisa Navarro Climax 21,60 -0.4 m/s22,00
6 Elena Slagt Altis 21,71 +1.5 m/s25,00
7 Noralie Schuurman Altis 21,73 -1.7 m/s21,50
8 Anneloes v... Erkelens Fit 22,23 -0.4 m/s22,08
9 Eline Gerritsen Climax 23,14 -1.4 m/s22,00


Meisjes Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Marloes Abbink TRTL 22,16 -1.4 m/s21,91
2 Talitha Bouwman Triathlon 23,23 +0.0 m/s22,50

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Kosheen Miran Groningen 16,90 -0.7 m/s17,15
2 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 17,34 -0.7 m/s16,91
3 Bram Gruitroij AV Zeewolde 20,29 +0.5 m/s21,17
4 Niels de Boer GACH 20,76 -1.4 m/s21,98
Boas Okken Groningen DNS 18,50

Masters vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jennefer d...s - Baars SAV 23,03 -1.4 m/s22,00

Masters mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Daniël Hoenderdos SAV 19,23 -0.6 m/s19,50
2 Frank Fokkens Startbaan 19,94 -0.6 m/s19,10

Senioren mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Arthur van Essen Altis 17,91 -0.7 m/s18,00
2 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 18,08 -0.5 m/s18,20
3 Leon Tukker Typhoon 18,37 -0.7 m/s18,03
Wim Vonk Altis DNS 17,50

Jongens Junior A

Er zijn nog geen ingeschreven atleten