Team 4 - Groen, Middag - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 3 november 2018

  16:25u - 16:35u   start 2



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1550,00 --- 72
1 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 1550,00 --- 72
3 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 1475,00 --- 62
4 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1450,00 --- 68
4 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1450,00 --- 59
4 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1450,00 --- 59
4 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 1450,00 --- 59
8 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1425,00 --- 65
8 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1425,00 --- 56
8 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1425,00 --- 56
8 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1425,00 --- 56
12 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 1400,00 --- 62
12 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 1400,00 --- 62
14 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1325,00 --- 52
14 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1325,00 --- 52
14 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1325,00 --- 52
14 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 1325,00 --- 52
14 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 1325,00 --- 45
14 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1325,00 --- 45
20 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 1300,00 --- 49
20 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 1300,00 --- 49
20 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 1300,00 --- 49
23 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 1275,00 --- 46
23 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1275,00 --- 46
23 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 1275,00 --- 40
23 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1275,00 --- 40
23 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1275,00 --- 40
23 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1275,00 --- 40
29 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1250,00 --- 38
29 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1250,00 --- 38
29 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1250,00 --- 38
32 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1225,00 --- 41
32 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1225,00 --- 41
32 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 1225,00 --- 35
35 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 1200,00 --- 38
35 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 1200,00 --- 33
37 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1175,00 --- 35
37 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 1175,00 --- 35
37 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1175,00 --- 31
40 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1150,00 --- 33
41 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1050,00 --- 24
Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag DNS --- 0
Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag DNS --- 0
Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag DNS --- 0
Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag DNS --- 0
Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag DNS --- 0
Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag DNS --- 0
Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag DNS --- 0
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0