Team 4 - Groen, Middag - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 3 november 2018

  15:50u - 16:10u



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 10,3 --- 78
1 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 10,3 --- 78
3 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 10,6 --- 73
4 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 10,8 --- 80
5 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 10,9 --- 78
6 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 11,1 --- 75
6 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 11,1 --- 65
8 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 11,2 --- 73
8 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 11,2 --- 73
8 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 11,2 --- 64
11 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 11,3 --- 62
12 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 11,4 --- 61
12 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 11,4 --- 61
14 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 11,6 --- 66
15 Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 11,7 --- 65
15 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 11,7 --- 56
15 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 11,7 --- 56
18 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 11,8 --- 63
18 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 11,8 --- 63
18 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 11,8 --- 63
21 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 11,9 --- 62
21 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 11,9 --- 62
23 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 12,0 --- 60
23 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 12,0 --- 52
23 Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag 12,0 --- 52
26 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 12,3 --- 55
26 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 12,3 --- 55
28 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 12,4 --- 54
28 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 12,4 --- 47
28 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 12,4 --- 47
31 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 12,6 --- 44
32 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 12,7 --- 43
32 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 12,7 --- 43
34 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 12,9 --- 41
35 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 13,0 --- 45
35 Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 13,0 --- 45
35 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 13,0 --- 39
38 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 13,1 --- 38
39 Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 13,3 --- 41
40 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 13,4 --- 35
41 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 13,9 --- 34
41 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 13,9 --- 29
43 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 14,0 --- 32
44 Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag 14,3 --- 29
45 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 14,6 --- 26
46 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 14,8 --- 24
46 Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 14,8 --- 20
48 Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 15,1 --- 21
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0