Team 4 - Groen, Middag - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

  Zaterdag 3 november 2018

  15:00u - 15:20u   1



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 8,30 --- 89
2 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 7,50 --- 68
3 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 7,40 --- 67
4 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 7,20 --- 65
5 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 7,10 --- 73
6 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 6,60 --- 67
7 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 6,40 --- 56
8 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 6,20 --- 61
8 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 6,20 --- 53
8 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 6,20 --- 53
11 Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 6,00 --- 59
11 Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 6,00 --- 59
11 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 6,00 --- 59
14 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 5,90 --- 58
15 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 5,80 --- 49
16 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 5,70 --- 48
16 Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag 5,70 --- 48
16 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 5,70 --- 48
19 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 5,60 --- 47
20 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 5,50 --- 53
20 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 5,50 --- 46
20 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 5,50 --- 46
20 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 5,50 --- 46
24 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 5,40 --- 51
24 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 5,40 --- 44
26 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 5,30 --- 43
27 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 5,20 --- 49
27 Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 5,20 --- 49
27 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 5,20 --- 49
27 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 5,20 --- 49
27 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 5,20 --- 42
32 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 5,10 --- 41
32 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 5,10 --- 41
34 Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag 5,00 --- 46
34 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 5,00 --- 46
34 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 5,00 --- 46
37 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 4,90 --- 39
38 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 4,80 --- 38
39 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 4,60 --- 41
40 Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 4,50 --- 40
41 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 4,40 --- 39
42 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 4,10 --- 35
43 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,70 --- 30
43 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 3,70 --- 30
43 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 3,70 --- 30
46 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 3,40 --- 27
47 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 2,00 --- 9
Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag DNS --- 0
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0