Team 4 - Groen, Middag - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 3 november 2018

  15:25u - 15:45u   1



Pupil A

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Zeb Tesselaar JPA1 - AV Hera Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,25 --- 66
2 Emma Le Blansch MPA1 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 1,20 --- 68
3 Elin Bosschieter MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,15 --- 59
3 Maartje Tuil MPA2 - Hollandia Team 1 Rood Middag 1,15 --- 59
3 Delilah Hilgerink MPA2 - AV Hera Team 5 Rood Middag 1,15 --- 59
6 Melissa Markwat MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 1,10 --- 52
6 Anne Kuijer MPA2 - DEM Team 5 Rood Middag 1,10 --- 52
6 Laurens van den Berg JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 1,10 --- 45
9 Jennecy Prokop MPA1 - Phanos Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,05 --- 44
9 Cassidy van Maaren MPA1 - AV `40 Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,05 --- 44
9 Mies Boon MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1,05 --- 44
9 Samin Stoffels JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 1,05 --- 38
9 Tristan Hartkamp JPA2 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag 1,05 --- 38
9 Ivar Kalf JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 1,05 --- 38
9 Cas Weijs JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1,05 --- 38
9 Mano Al JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,05 --- 38
17 Liv De Vries MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 1,00 --- 37
17 Tara Grootes MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,00 --- 37
17 Suzette Berkhout MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1,00 --- 37
17 Mayla Veraart MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1,00 --- 37
17 Bam Papavoine JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Bjørn Schneider JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Brent Wehnes JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Bodey van Oosten JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Kasper Zweers JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Wijnand Ubbens JPA2 - GACH Team 1 Rood Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Obi George JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Gijs Kant JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 1,00 --- 32
17 Gijs van den Hoek JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 1,00 --- 32
30 Tess de Weger MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Fenna van Wijk MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 3 Blauw Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Eva van der Weide MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Emma Ketel MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Regina Ubbens MPA1 - GACH Team 3 Blauw Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 0,95 --- 30
30 Thijs Overwatwr JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 0,95 --- 26
30 Iker Keesom JPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 0,95 --- 26
30 Bram Stapel JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 0,95 --- 26
39 Florine Renooij MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 4 Groen Middag 0,90 --- 23
39 Julia Speur MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 1 Rood Middag 0,90 --- 23
39 Jairo Hopman JPA2 - AV Hera Team 2 Geel Middag 0,90 --- 20
39 Dex Kay JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 0,90 --- 20
39 Siem Van Kordenoordt JPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 5 Rood Middag 0,90 --- 20
44 Selina Claassen MPA1 - AV Atos Team 2 Geel Middag 0,85 --- 17
44 Lieuwe Andringa JPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 0,85 --- 15
46 Chloe de Fost MPA1 - AV Lycurgus Team 2 Geel Middag 0,80 --- 11
46 Anouk Verhaal MPA1 - AV Zaanland Team 4 Groen Middag 0,80 --- 11
46 Noa Huitema MPA2 - AV Lycurgus Team 5 Rood Middag 0,80 --- 11
Floris Scheepstra JPA1 - Phanos Team 4 Groen Middag DNS --- 0