Team 1 - Rood, Ochtend - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 3 november 2018

  12:00u - 12:10u   start 1



Pupil B/C/Mini

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Stijn de Boer JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 1025,00 --- 73
1 Kyan Bremer JPB - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 1025,00 --- 73
3 Collin Veraart JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 1000,00 --- 82
3 Tijn Molenaar JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 1000,00 --- 68
3 Milan Ansari JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 1000,00 --- 68
3 Dante Cronie JPB - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 1000,00 --- 68
7 Loes Hilgersom MPB - VS97 Team 4 - ochtend 975,00 --- 70
7 Cassidy Hilgerink MPB - AV Hera Team 1 - ochtend 975,00 --- 70
9 Kyan Maan JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 925,00 --- 66
9 Kris Jacobs JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
9 Ruben Tjipjes JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
9 Kjell Oudegeest JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
9 Alex van Eldik JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
9 Dave Visser JPB - Hollandia Team 4 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
9 Mika de Keizer JPB - AV Zaanland Team 4 - ochtend 925,00 --- 55
16 Max Geldof JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 900,00 --- 61
16 Jordy Bottelier JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 900,00 --- 50
16 Aiden Maij JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 900,00 --- 50
16 Kyan Swart JPB - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 900,00 --- 50
20 Lars Pouw JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 875,00 --- 74
20 Julia Boekhout MPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 875,00 --- 65
20 Mees Olie JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 875,00 --- 56
20 Yinthe Smit MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 1 - ochtend 875,00 --- 51
24 Wout Overwater JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 850,00 --- 51
24 Felice Bosse MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 850,00 --- 47
24 Kim de Greeuw MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 850,00 --- 47
27 Aeden Maan JPMini - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 825,00 --- 62
27 Djaleesh Anwar-Ali JPMini - AV Trias Team 3 - ochtend 825,00 --- 62
27 Luc Swagerman JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 825,00 --- 46
27 Luke Feeke JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 825,00 --- 46
27 Berber Land MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 4 - ochtend 825,00 --- 43
27 Isa de Goey MPB - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 825,00 --- 43
27 Liam Verduin JPB - Castricum Team 1 - ochtend 825,00 --- 39
34 Chris Renooij JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 2 - ochtend 800,00 --- 42
34 Timo Smit JPC - AV Lycurgus Team 3 - ochtend 800,00 --- 42
36 Hugo Binkhorst JPC - Castricum Team 3 - ochtend 775,00 --- 38
37 Inoa Bremer MPMini - AV Feniks Team 3 - ochtend 750,00 --- 51
38 Kim van Keulen MPB - Hollandia Team 2 - ochtend 725,00 --- 28
39 Iza van Soest MPC - Phanos Team 4 - ochtend 500,00 --- 6
Sedic Wanders JPB - Almere `81 Team 2 - ochtend DNS --- 0