Team 19 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 8 september 2018

  11:25u - 11:45u   gras



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 13,50 --- 42
Amber Kreeft MPC - Arena Team 20 14,50 --- 65
Anna Matthijs MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 12,50 --- 42
Bart-Jan Pietersen JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 11,50 --- 54
Berend Tijs JPC - DVTR Team 23 19,00 --- 79
Berit van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 20 4,50 --- 10
Bernt Smit JPB - Climax Team 14 26,00 --- 96
Boaz Postma JPC - DVTR Team 23 12,50 --- 46
Bram Oosterman JPMini - DVTR Team 21 7,50 --- 28
Damian Jonkers JPC - Climax Team 19 18,00 --- 74
Elin Steijlen MPC - Climax Team 22 8,00 --- 27
Eline Huibers MPC - Arena Team 20 8,50 --- 30
Elisabetta...Valentina MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 9,00 --- 33
Elynn Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 19 11,50 --- 61
Emma-Lotte Hoek MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 10,00 --- 30
Fabio Octávio JPB - DVTR Team 13 19,00 --- 66
Fedde Lutgendorff JPC - DVTR Team 23 12,50 --- 46
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 21 9,50 --- 46
Femke Everts MPB - Arena Team 20 11,50 --- 37
Finet Bakker MPMini - DVTR Team 21 8,50 --- 39
Finn Hoksbergen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 27,00 --- 101
Frida van der Sluys MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,50 --- 13
Gwendoline le Net MPC - DVTR Team 23 10,50 --- 42
Hadia Bah MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 13,50 --- 47
Hailey Olthof MPC - Climax Team 19 14,50 --- 65
Hakeem Abu JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 19,50 --- 68
Hidde Brandsma JPMini - Climax Team 19 14,50 --- 75
Imra van Engeland MPB - AV Archeus Team 18 DNS --- 0
Jakob Kok JPC - DVTR Team 23 19,00 --- 79
Jasper Oosterman JPB - DVTR Team 17 21,00 --- 75
Jelte Doeven JPB - DVTR Team 13 19,00 --- 66
Jesse Swart JPB - DVTR Team 13 15,00 --- 49
Jesse Leentvaar JPMini - Climax Team 22 14,50 --- 75
Jet Fenneman MPB - DVTR Team 17 8,00 --- 21
Judith de Jong MPMini - DVTR Team 21 11,50 --- 61
Justin Boer JPB - DVTR Team 17 22,50 --- 81
Larissa Middelhoven MPB - Climax Team 14 19,50 --- 75
Lars Teekman JPC - AV Archeus Team 18 15,00 --- 58
Lieke de Keijzer MPB - DVTR Team 17 --- ---
Lieke Haarsma MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 9,50 --- 28
Linde Snippe MPB - DVTR Team 17 12,00 --- 40
Lisa van den Heuvel MPC - Climax Team 19 9,50 --- 36
Lorenz Simon JPB - DVTR Team 17 18,50 --- 64
Luca Thimister JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 32,50 --- 125
Lynn ter Velde MPC - Climax Team 22 12,00 --- 51
Marijn Zuidhof JPMini - DVTR Team 21 7,00 --- 25
Marlijn Moene MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 20,25 --- 78
Marte de Groot MPC - AV Archeus Team 18 12,00 --- 51
Mattis Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,00 --- 51
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 18,50 --- 102
Mayra Octavio MPC - DVTR Team 23 11,50 --- 48
Merel Huisman MPB - DVTR Team 17 11,50 --- 37
Merel Wassink MPC - DVTR Team 23 11,00 --- 45
Micha Luppen JPB - DVTR Team 13 24,00 --- 88
Michelle Bentsink MPB - AV Archeus Team 18 13,00 --- 44
Mika Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 13,50 --- 68
Mila Oldenziel MPMini - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPB - DVTR Team 13 14,50 --- 47
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Naomi Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 10,50 --- 33
Nienke Zoethout MPC - DVTR Team 23 11,50 --- 48
Nina Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 8,50 --- 24
Nine Kwerreveld MPC - AV Archeus Team 18 12,00 --- 51
Noor Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 21 12,00 --- 65
Pepijn Verweij JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 16,00 --- 53
Pepijn Vedder JPB - Climax Team 14 21,00 --- 75
Petr Schreuder JPB - Pallas `67 Team 20 11,50 --- 34
Pieter Kooijman JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 23,00 --- 83
Pim Willebrands JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 14,50 --- 56
Renee Poll MPB - DVTR Team 13 11,00 --- 35
Renee Everts MPC - DVTR Team 23 15,00 --- 68
Riasa van Eupen MPC - Arena Team 20 9,50 --- 36
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 20 14,00 --- 53
Sam van Hattum JPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Sanne Jansen MPB - DVTR Team 13 13,00 --- 44
Sanne Verhagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 10,50 --- 33
Sayari Kinuthia MPC - Climax Team 19 11,50 --- 48
Senna Brouwer JPB - AV Archeus Team 18 11,50 --- 34
Sieger Lichtenberg JPC - DVTR Team 23 18,50 --- 77
Signe Hoogeland MPC - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 36
Silvijn Laarhoven JPB - Climax Team 14 12,00 --- 36
Simon Rinsma JPB - DVTR Team 17 9,00 --- 23
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPC - Climax Team 19 23,50 --- 103
Sophie Ansink MPC - Climax Team 19 14,00 --- 62
Stefan Dunning JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 8,25 --- 20
Stella ter Hark MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 9,50 --- 36
Suzan Bakker MPB - DVTR Team 17 9,50 --- 28
Suzanne Hasselaar MPB - Climax Team 14 13,00 --- 44
Sven Kolnaar JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 13,50 --- 42
Sylke Schut MPB - DVTR Team 17 17,00 --- 63
Tessa Visch MPB - Climax Team 14 18,50 --- 70
Thijmen van Gelder JPC - DVTR Team 23 15,00 --- 58
Tijn Hengeveld JPMini - AV Archeus Team 18 13,00 --- 65
Tim Adams JPC - Climax Team 22 12,00 --- 43
Tim de Jong JPB - DVTR Team 13 17,00 --- 57
Timo Cost JPB - Climax Team 14 24,00 --- 88
Toine Hermans JPB - Climax Team 14 19,50 --- 68
Tristan Jellema JPMini - DVTR Team 21 10,50 --- 48
Twan Grievink JPB - AV Archeus Team 18 10,50 --- 30
Twan Smit JPMini - Climax Team 22 10,50 --- 48
Tys Gilissen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 23,50 --- 103
Wietze van den Adel JPB - DVTR Team 17 21,00 --- 75