Team 07 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 8 september 2018

  13:05u - 13:25u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,6 --- 37
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,5 --- 52
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,5 --- 59
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 11,1 --- 65
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 13,0 --- 39
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,4 --- 61
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 10 16,7 --- 6
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 11,5 --- 68
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,9 --- 62
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,3 --- 55
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,8 --- 48
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 12,8 --- 42
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 13,7 --- 31
Floris Vedder JPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,8 --- 55
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 12,5 --- 52
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 10 14,7 --- 21
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,6 --- 73
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,4 --- 61
Gosse Lichtenberg JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,1 --- 38
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,6 --- 44
Hanne Mourits MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 13,0 --- 45
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 12,4 --- 54
Isa Jansen MPA1 - Arena Team 11 15,2 --- 20
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 12,2 --- 49
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 10 13,1 --- 44
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 14,0 --- 28
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 12,4 --- 47
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 10 12,3 --- 48
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,8 --- 63
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,8 --- 35
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 15,0 --- 21
Lieve van der Schans MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 14,8 --- 24
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 10 12,2 --- 57
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,6 --- 37
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,9 --- 62
Luca Hakvoort JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 14,9 --- 20
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,9 --- 62
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,9 --- 62
Marleen Blaauw MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 14,1 --- 31
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,5 --- 68
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,5 --- 59
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 15,7 --- 15
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,9 --- 68
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,0 --- 67
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 13,3 --- 41
Nick Adams JPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,3 --- 62
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 15,6 --- 16
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 14,8 --- 24
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,4 --- 61
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 13,0 --- 39
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 06 DNS --- 0
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 14,1 --- 31
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 15,2 --- 20
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,6 --- 66
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,5 --- 39
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 12,1 --- 51
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 16,4 --- 8
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 06 12,0 --- 60
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,6 --- 58
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 16,3 --- 9
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,2 --- 64
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 15,4 --- 15
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,9 --- 68
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,6 --- 73
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 08 10,6 --- 73
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 11,3 --- 62