Team 17 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 9 juni 2018

  11:15u - 11:35u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 12,50 --- 38
Amber te Lintum MPB - AV Archeus Team 14 8,00 --- 21
Anna Matthijs MPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 14,00 --- 49
Bart-Jan Pietersen JPMini - AV Archeus Team 14 8,50 --- 35
Berend Tijs JPC - DVTR Team 19 15,00 --- 58
Bernt Smit JPB - Climax Team 15 21,50 --- 77
Bram Oosterman JPMini - DVTR Team 16 6,50 --- 22
Damian Jonkers JPC - Climax Team 17 17,00 --- 69
David Streuper JPB - DVTR Team 18 18,50 --- 64
Djurre Eggink JPC - DVTR Team 20 13,00 --- 48
Elisabetta...Valentina MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,00 --- 22
Elynn Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 17 8,50 --- 39
Emma-Lotte Hoek MPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 9,50 --- 28
Fabio Octávio JPB - DVTR Team 24 15,50 --- 51
Fedde Lutgendorff JPC - DVTR Team 20 10,50 --- 36
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 20 8,50 --- 39
Finet Bakker MPMini - DVTR Team 20 8,50 --- 39
Finn Hoksbergen JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 30,50 --- 116
Fleur Matser MPMini - DVTR Team 16 5,00 --- 14
Frida van der Sluys MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 19
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,00 --- 51
Gwendoline le Net MPC - DVTR Team 20 10,00 --- 39
Hadia Bah MPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 14,00 --- 49
Hailey Olthof MPC - Climax Team 17 15,00 --- 68
Hakeem Abu JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 15,50 --- 51
Hanne Hengeveld MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 6,50 --- 19
Imra van Engeland MPB - AV Archeus Team 14 7,50 --- 19
Iris Olthof MPC - AV Archeus Team 14 7,00 --- 22
Isolde Tuhuteru MPMini - DVTR Team 16 5,50 --- 17
Jakob Kok JPC - DVTR Team 19 18,00 --- 74
Jasper Oosterman JPB - DVTR Team 18 25,50 --- 94
Jelle Hoogstraat JPC - DVTR Team 19 14,00 --- 53
Jelte Doeven JPB - DVTR Team 18 23,00 --- 83
Jesse Walter JPC - AV Archeus Team 14 15,50 --- 61
Jesse Swart JPB - DVTR Team 24 13,50 --- 42
Jesse Leentvaar JPMini - Climax Team 17 14,00 --- 71
Joep Dingemans JPC - AV Archeus Team 14 10,50 --- 36
Judith de Jong MPMini - DVTR Team 16 7,00 --- 28
Justin Boer JPB - DVTR Team 21 19,00 --- 66
Larissa Middelhoven MPB - Climax Team 15 21,00 --- 82
Laurens Woudsma JPC - Arena Team 15 9,50 --- 31
Lieke de Keijzer MPB - DVTR Team 24 11,00 --- 35
Linde Snippe MPB - DVTR Team 21 13,50 --- 47
Lisa van den Heuvel MPC - Climax Team 17 10,00 --- 39
Liv Kolsté MPC - AV Archeus Team 14 9,50 --- 36
Lorenz Simon JPB - DVTR Team 21 14,50 --- 47
Luca Thimister JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 30,50 --- 116
Mare Poel MPB - DVTR Team 21 10,50 --- 33
Marlijn Moene MPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 19,00 --- 72
Marte de Groot MPC - AV Archeus Team 14 DNS --- 0
Mathias Kruit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,00 --- 38
Mats Manenschijn JPB - DVTR Team 21 20,00 --- 70
Mattis Heck JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,50 --- 41
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 23 16,50 --- 88
Mayra Octavio MPC - DVTR Team 19 9,00 --- 33
Merel Wassink MPC - DVTR Team 19 11,00 --- 45
Micha Luppen JPB - DVTR Team 18 25,50 --- 94
Michelle Bentsink MPB - AV Archeus Team 14 14,50 --- 51
Mila Kraaijeveld MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 11,50 --- 48
Mila Oldenziel MPMini - DVTR Team 16 7,00 --- 28
Milan van Leeuwen JPB - DVTR Team 18 15,50 --- 51
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 16 7,00 --- 28
Naomi Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 18 14,00 --- 49
Nienke Zoethout MPC - DVTR Team 20 14,00 --- 62
Nina Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 18 10,50 --- 33
Noor Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 16 12,00 --- 65
Nova van der Laan MPC - DVTR Team 19 12,00 --- 51
Olivier Gerritsen JPMini - DVTR Team 16 DNS --- 0
Pepijn Verweij JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 13,50 --- 42
Pepijn Vedder JPB - Climax Team 15 17,50 --- 59
Petr Schreuder JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 9,00 --- 23
Renee Poll MPB - DVTR Team 24 9,00 --- 26
Renee Everts MPC - DVTR Team 20 17,00 --- 80
Reza Leeuw MPB - DVTR Team 24 9,00 --- 26
Riasa van Eupen MPC - Arena Team 15 8,00 --- 27
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPC - Arena Team 15 14,00 --- 53
Rozemarijn...Gerritsen MPB - DVTR Team 21 8,50 --- 24
Ruben Streuper JPMini - DVTR Team 16 10,50 --- 48
Sanne Jansen MPB - DVTR Team 18 13,00 --- 44
Sanne Verhagen MPB - DVTR Team 24 10,50 --- 33
Sayari Kinuthia MPC - Climax Team 17 13,00 --- 56
Senna Brouwer JPB - AV Archeus Team 14 15,00 --- 49
Sepp Hagedoorn JPC - DVTR Team 20 14,50 --- 56
Siebe Hoogstraat JPMini - DVTR Team 16 11,00 --- 51
Sieger Lichtenberg JPC - DVTR Team 20 18,50 --- 77
Signe Hoogeland MPC - DVTR Team 19 8,50 --- 30
Sil van der Helm JPC - DVTR Team 19 11,50 --- 41
Silvijn Laarhoven JPB - Climax Team 15 10,00 --- 28
Simon Rinsma JPB - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPC - Climax Team 17 18,50 --- 77
Sophie Ansink MPC - Climax Team 17 11,50 --- 48
Stella ter Hark MPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,00 --- 33
Suzan Bakker MPB - DVTR Team 24 DNS --- 0
Sven Kolnaar JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 14,00 --- 44
Sylke Schut MPB - DVTR Team 21 15,00 --- 54
Tessa Visch MPB - Climax Team 15 18,00 --- 68
Thijmen van Gelder JPC - DVTR Team 19 15,50 --- 61
Thijs Achtereekte JPMini - DVTR Team 16 6,00 --- 18
Thomas Koekkoek JPB - Pallas `67 Team 22 17,00 --- 57
Tijn Hengeveld JPMini - AV Archeus Team 14 11,50 --- 54
Tim de Jong JPB - DVTR Team 24 14,00 --- 44
Tristan Jellema JPMini - DVTR Team 16 11,00 --- 51
Twan Grievink JPB - AV Archeus Team 14 11,00 --- 32
Tys Gilissen JPC - Pallas `67 Team 23 20,50 --- 87
Wietze van den Adel JPB - DVTR Team 21 17,50 --- 59