Team 11 - 60 meter horden

  Zaterdag 9 juni 2018

  13:20u - 13:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 13,4 --- 40
Bart Nollen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 13,1 --- 38
Cato Rietveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 12,1 --- 59
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 11,5 --- 68
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,1 --- 65
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 10,2 --- 79
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 12,7 --- 43
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,1 --- 65
Douwe Huisman JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 DNS --- 0
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 06 14,1 --- 27
Eli Tuhuteru JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 11,3 --- 62
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 11,4 --- 70
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,7 --- 65
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 11,9 --- 62
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,6 --- 37
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 11,9 --- 54
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 14,5 --- 23
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 06 DNF --- 0
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 06 14,3 --- 25
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,2 --- 64
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 11,0 --- 67
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,9 --- 41
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 11,4 --- 61
Jachin Kl...Nibbelink JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 06 13,8 --- 35
Jikke van den Bremen MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 14,4 --- 28
Joris Alberts JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 12,8 --- 42
Joséphine...van Diest MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 12,9 --- 47
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 12,9 --- 41
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 13,0 --- 39
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 06 12,0 --- 52
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,5 --- 68
Lara Wiebing MPA2 - DVTR Team 08 12,5 --- 52
Laurens Bouwhuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 12,1 --- 51
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 11,1 --- 65
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 13,9 --- 34
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 15,4 --- 18
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 11,6 --- 58
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 12,6 --- 51
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 12,3 --- 55
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,8 --- 63
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 11,7 --- 65
Lynn Bouhof MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 14,1 --- 31
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 07 11,6 --- 66
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,4 --- 70
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 11,2 --- 64
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,4 --- 40
Mika Lammersen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 13,0 --- 39
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 11,4 --- 61
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 11,5 --- 59
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 12,7 --- 50
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,2 --- 43
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 11,5 --- 59
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 12,3 --- 48
Rebekka Kool MPA2 - Arena Team 11 11,0 --- 77
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,3 --- 62
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 14,3 --- 29
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 15,0 --- 21
Rosalie Hendriks MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 14,1 --- 31
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 10,9 --- 78
Samuel Kruit JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,5 --- 34
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 12,5 --- 52
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 06 12,6 --- 44
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 14,8 --- 20
Sjoerd van Schie JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,9 --- 29
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 02 12,5 --- 52
Stijn Vroegh JPA2 - Climax Team 02 12,8 --- 42
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,8 --- 70
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 15,2 --- 17
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 10,7 --- 71
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,7 --- 31
Thomas Hekman JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 13,9 --- 29
Thorsten van Wieren JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Tijl Grevers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 11,2 --- 64
Tom de Vogel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 14,2 --- 26
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 10,7 --- 71
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 10,9 --- 68
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 10,9 --- 68
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 11,1 --- 65
Wessel te Bokkel JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 12,5 --- 46