Team 08 - Slingeren

  Zaterdag 9 juni 2018

  12:30u - 12:50u



Pupil A

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5ResOBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Bart Nollen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 69
Cato Rietveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 12,00 12,00 --- 43
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 02 16,50 16,50 --- 57
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 17,50 17,50 --- 62
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 16,50 16,50 --- 57
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 17,50 17,50 --- 62
Douwe Huisman JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 06 15,00 15,00 --- 50
Eli Tuhuteru JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 17,00 17,00 --- 59
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 12,50 12,50 --- 45
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,50 2,30 10,50 --- 35
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 14,00 14,00 --- 53
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 19,50 19,50 --- 82
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 13,50 13,50 --- 44
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 11,50 11,50 --- 35
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 06 14,50 14,50 --- 55
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 06 10,00 10,00 --- 28
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 15,50 15,50 --- 53
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 15,50 15,50 --- 53
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,50 12,50 --- 39
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 17,00 17,00 --- 59
Jachin Kl...Nibbelink JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 - DNS --- 0
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 06 16,00 16,00 --- 63
Jikke van den Bremen MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 9,00 9,00 --- 28
Joris Alberts JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 15,50 15,50 --- 53
Joséphine...van Diest MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 18,00 18,00 --- 74
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 13,00 13,00 --- 41
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 15,00 15,00 --- 50
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 06 15,00 15,00 --- 50
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,00 11,00 --- 38
Lara Wiebing MPA2 - DVTR Team 08 16,00 16,00 --- 63
Laurens Bouwhuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 13,50 13,50 --- 44
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 15,50 15,50 --- 53
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,00 9,00 --- 28
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 18,50 18,50 --- 66
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 12,00 12,00 --- 43
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Lynn Bouhof MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 13,50 13,50 --- 50
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 07 12,50 12,50 --- 45
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 02 14,00 14,00 --- 53
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 15,00 15,00 --- 50
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Mika Lammersen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 14,00 14,00 --- 46
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 16,00 16,00 --- 55
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 17,00 17,00 --- 59
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,00 13,00 --- 48
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 10,50 10,50 --- 35
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 15,00 15,00 --- 50
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 14,50 14,50 --- 48
Rebekka Kool MPA2 - Arena Team 11 16,00 16,00 --- 63
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 02 18,50 18,50 --- 66
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 12,00 12,00 --- 43
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 10,50 10,50 --- 35
Rosalie Hendriks MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 15,00 15,00 --- 58
Samuel Kruit JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,50 11,50 --- 35
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 06 13,00 13,00 --- 41
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 13,50 13,50 --- 44
Sjoerd van Schie JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 14,00 14,00 --- 46
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 02 11,50 11,50 --- 40
Stijn Vroegh JPA2 - Climax Team 02 16,00 16,00 --- 55
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 02 18,00 18,00 --- 64
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 14,50 14,50 --- 48
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 17,00 17,00 --- 59
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,00 13,00 --- 41
Thomas Hekman JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 12,50 12,50 --- 39
Thorsten van Wieren JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 - DNS --- 0
Tijl Grevers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 13,00 13,00 --- 41
Tom de Vogel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 13,00 13,00 --- 41
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 25,50 25,50 --- 100
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 17,00 17,00 --- 59
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 16,50 16,50 --- 57
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 15,50 15,50 --- 53
Wessel te Bokkel JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 14,50 14,50 --- 48