Team 02 - Verspringen

  Zaterdag 9 juni 2018

  11:40u - 12:00u



Pupil A

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anora Hoogeland MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,40 --- 32
Bart Nollen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 2,90 --- 41
Cato Rietveld MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 2,95 --- 49
Chloé Smit MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 2,70 --- 41
Daniel Luchies JPA2 - Climax Team 02 3,00 --- 44
Delany Reurink JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 3,20 --- 50
Denzel Brehen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,00 --- 44
Detmar Immerzeel JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,15 --- 49
Douwe Huisman JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 DNS --- 0
Edwin Vermeulen JPA1 - Climax Team 06 2,50 --- 30
Eli Tuhuteru JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 2,55 --- 32
Elisabeth Hoek MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 2,80 --- 44
Elise van Genuchten MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,10 --- 54
Elvira Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 2,60 --- 38
Fabienne Bentsink MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,15 --- 25
Finn Migchelsen JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 2,80 --- 39
Finn Kolkman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 2,15 --- 22
Froukje van Rheenen MPA1 - Climax Team 06 3,30 --- 61
Gabriel Sperber JPA1 - Climax Team 06 2,15 --- 22
Giel van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 3,00 --- 44
Gijs Meijer JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,30 --- 53
Guus Mietus JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,95 --- 43
Jaïr Luppen JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,20 --- 50
Jachin Kl...Nibbelink JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jenthe Prummel MPA1 - Climax Team 06 2,65 --- 40
Jikke van den Bremen MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 2,10 --- 24
Joris Alberts JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,00 --- 44
Joséphine...van Diest MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,70 --- 41
Jurre van Alst JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 2,35 --- 27
Kalle van Eupen JPA2 - Arena Team 11 2,90 --- 41
Kalle Brinkhuis JPA1 - Climax Team 06 3,15 --- 49
Kyra Beukenkamp MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,05 --- 53
Lara Wiebing MPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,10 --- 54
Laurens Bouwhuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 2,95 --- 43
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 3,85 --- 70
Lieke Bandell MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,60 --- 38
Liena Heck MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,50 --- 35
Loek Uitterhoeve JPA1 - Arena Team 11 3,20 --- 50
Lorena Jonkers MPA1 - Climax Team 06 3,25 --- 59
Louise van...n Broecke MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 2,30 --- 29
Louise Schaapman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,70 --- 41
Luna Wakkers MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 2,75 --- 43
Lynn Bouhof MPA1 - DVTR Team 04 2,40 --- 32
Maren Wessels MPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,10 --- 54
Marlinde Haagsma MPA2 - Climax Team 02 3,00 --- 51
Mathias le Net JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 3,25 --- 52
Merel van Boven MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,35 --- 31
Mika Lammersen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,30 --- 53
Mirko Kunst JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,35 --- 55
Moog Workel JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,25 --- 52
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,60 --- 38
Nikki ten Dolle MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,15 --- 25
Nils Teunissen JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,30 --- 53
Olaf Snippe JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,05 --- 46
Rebekka Kool MPA2 - Arena Team 11 2,90 --- 48
Reinier Dijksma JPA2 - Climax Team 02 2,70 --- 36
Renske Spijkerman MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,50 --- 35
Roos Gehrels MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,25 --- 28
Rosalie Hendriks MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,20 --- 26
Saar Kok MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,80 --- 44
Samuel Kruit JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,65 --- 34
Sanne Keizer MPA1 - DVTR Team 03 2,40 --- 32
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPA1 - Climax Team 06 2,40 --- 28
Sem Hengeveld JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 2,10 --- 21
Sjoerd van Schie JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 2,65 --- 34
Sofie Verhoeven MPA2 - Climax Team 02 2,65 --- 40
Stijn Vroegh JPA2 - Climax Team 02 2,85 --- 40
Stijn van der Spoel JPA2 - Climax Team 02 3,15 --- 49
Stijn Willems JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 1,85 --- 15
Sytse Lutgendorff JPA1 - DVTR Team 04 3,30 --- 53
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,40 --- 28
Thomas Hekman JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 05 2,40 --- 28
Thorsten van Wieren JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 05 DNS --- 0
Tijl Grevers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,70 --- 36
Tom de Vogel JPA1 - Climax Team 06 2,40 --- 28
Toon Hulman JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,75 --- 67
Tristan de Vries JPA2 - DVTR Team 07 3,60 --- 62
Tristan Scheer JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 10 3,15 --- 49
Waldo Octávio JPA2 - DVTR Team 08 3,20 --- 50
Wessel te Bokkel JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 01 2,40 --- 28