J mini+C groep 3 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

  11:05u - 11:25u   vortex 2



Jongens Pupil C

Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Alec Wennink SPWS - DNS --- 0
Benjamin Teunter Groningen 10,00 10,50 12,00 9,50 12,00 13,50 13,50 --- 217
Boris Bouwhuis Groningen 9,00 12,00 12,00 12,50 11,50 10,00 12,50 --- 199
Floris Vintges Groningen 9,00 6,00 10,00 11,00 9,50 12,00 12,00 --- 190
Hugo Wijnholds Groningen 9,50 12,00 13,00 9,50 12,00 10,50 13,00 --- 208
Jesse Leeuwerke AV Aquilo 9,50 7,00 18,00 16,00 18,00 17,00 9,00 14,00 14,50 18,00 --- 289
Job Mulder Groningen 15,00 6,00 16,00 15,00 15,50 12,00 16,00 --- 258
Kian Sportel Groningen 8,50 12,50 14,50 6,50 7,00 9,50 14,50 --- 234
Kyano Meijer Groningen 16,00 14,50 17,00 13,50 16,00 16,00 17,00 --- 274
Matthijs Kruizinga Groningen 7,50 7,00 8,50 5,00 5,50 6,00 8,50 --- 121
Micha Berghuis Groningen 6,50 6,00 7,00 6,50 7,00 7,00 7,00 --- 87
Niels Eefting HAC `63 10,50 7,00 11,50 9,00 8,50 10,50 8,50 9,00 6,50 11,50 --- 181
Ole Beukenkamp Groningen 6,50 8,00 12,00 10,50 9,00 7,00 12,00 --- 190
Reinier Sibeijn Groningen 12,00 10,50 11,00 10,50 10,50 13,00 13,00 --- 208
Remco Loer AV Aquilo 8,50 8,00 8,50 8,50 9,00 6,00 9,00 7,00 8,00 9,00 --- 132
Remco Germs AV Jahn II 9,50 8,00 9,50 7,50 7,00 6,00 9,00 8,00 9,00 9,50 --- 142
Roan Hulshof AV Jahn II 14,50 11,00 8,50 12,50 12,00 12,00 12,50 11,00 11,00 14,50 --- 234
Samual Ui...Groenveld Groningen 14,50 14,00 14,50 14,50 17,00 19,00 19,00 --- 303
Samuel Sturing AAC `61 14,50 12,50 11,00 10,00 12,50 11,50 14,50 --- 234
Sander van...aalduinen Groningen 10,50 8,50 12,50 7,00 10,00 10,00 12,50 --- 199
Sem Kaandorp SPWS 9,00 9,50 6,00 6,50 6,50 7,00 9,50 --- 142
Silvijn Smit Groningen 9,00 7,00 9,00 8,00 9,50 8,50 9,50 --- 142
Teun Lubberman SPWS 13,00 13,50 12,50 14,50 12,00 16,00 16,00 --- 258
Thomas Kamps Groningen 4,50 8,00 6,50 7,50 6,00 7,00 8,00 --- 110
Thorsten Zuidema SPWS 13,50 15,00 15,00 12,50 15,00 16,00 16,00 --- 258
Tiemen Kuiper Groningen 5,00 5,50 6,00 6,50 6,00 7,00 7,00 --- 87
Tim Bos AV Jahn II - DNS --- 0
Yorrick Rozema Groningen 10,50 12,50 8,00 10,50 12,00 14,00 14,00 --- 225

Jongens Pupil mini

Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Daan Kempkens ATC `75 11,50 11,50 9,00 11,50 7,00 11,00 11,50 --- 181
Jorrit Riemeijer AV Aquilo 5,50 9,50 13,50 10,00 10,50 11,50 12,00 10,00 10,00 13,50 --- 217
Jurgen Eefting HAC `63 7,50 9,50 9,50 8,00 9,00 10,00 6,00 7,50 7,50 10,00 --- 152
Levi Smit SPWS 6,00 4,50 6,00 8,00 5,00 8,00 8,00 --- 110
Luca Krul SPWS - DNS --- 0
Matthijs Veldthuis SPWS 7,50 7,00 5,00 6,00 7,00 6,00 7,50 --- 99
Niek Thedinga SPWS 8,00 7,50 4,00 7,00 6,00 7,00 8,00 --- 110
Roan van Loo AV Aquilo 9,00 8,50 10,00 9,00 11,50 11,00 10,00 12,00 9,50 12,00 --- 190
Samuel Hesling Fivelstreek 13,00 13,50 12,00 11,00 11,50 12,00 13,50 --- 217
Storm Kievit Groningen 9,00 8,50 7,50 7,50 9,00 8,50 9,00 --- 132
Sven Ahlers SPWS 5,50 5,50 3,50 6,00 6,00 7,50 7,50 --- 99
Thijmen Misker SPWS 8,50 8,50 9,00 9,00 8,50 6,50 9,00 --- 132