Wereld Record poging 5km (team) - 5000 meter

  Vrijdag 8 juni 2018

  19:20u - 19:40u



Senioren mannen

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Chala Regassa Ethiopië 13:25,27 ---
2 Alfred Ngeno Kenia 13:26,53 13:19,38
3 Bernard Kipkemoi Kenia 13:29,13 13:33,00
4 Moses Koech Kenia 13:29,89 13:15,00
5 Kevin Kibet Oeganda 13:31,93 14:29,40
6 Samson Amare Eritrea 13:47,40 13:49,00
7 Ben Conner GBR 13:49,02 13:29,90
8 Abhishek Pal India 13:54,80 13:50,10
9 Nicholas Kosimbei Kenia 13:54,81 13:17,08
10 Jonny Davies GBR 13:57,03 13:23,00
11 Amanuel Gergis Zweden 14:02,06 13:48,00
12 Arttu Vattulainen Finland 14:04,56 13:53,00
13 Andy Heyes GBR 14:04,98 13:46,00
14 Victor Kiplangat Oeganda 14:13,40 14:01,58
15 Zerom Gebrihiwet Eritrea 14:18,74 14:13,00
16 Alex Brecker GBR 14:33,17 14:07,00
17 Luuk Maas Nederland 14:34,78 14:01,00
18 Siboniso Soldaka Zuid-Afrika 14:40,03 14:12,00
19 Wesley Mols AV Cifla 14:40,28 14:30,00
20 Sven Schoonebeek AV Zaanland 14:43,78 14:55,02
21 Björn Koreman Leiden 14:46,48 14:51,94
22 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla 14:48,62 14:23,85
23 Rik Goethals Triathlon 14:49,86 14:53,34
24 Tom Hendrikse AAC `61 14:49,97 14:59,75
25 Roel Wijmenga AV Unitas 14:54,82 14:54,56
26 Stijn van Geene Phanos 15:01,16 15:24,53
27 Daniele Giardiello Italië 15:01,36 15:28,29
28 Arne Mulder Nederland 15:04,28 14:55,63
29 Marco van Etten Rotterdam 15:04,71 14:59,00
30 Wilbert van Vliet VRT 15:25,75 14:56,28
31 Erik Leusink HAC `63 15:25,96 14:58,31
32 Jordy Kloet AV Argo 15:27,40 15:57,89
33 Yoram Polak PAC 15:28,93 15:24,79
34 Paul Geertsma AV Lionitas 15:31,31 15:30,78
35 Sten Stoltenborg Nederland 15:31,93 14:55,66
36 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn II 15:32,90 15:48,30
37 Sami Tesfaldet AV Cifla 15:34,38 15:27,00
38 Rob Vijver Nederland 15:34,53 15:39,00
39 Erik van Rijsewijk AV Cifla 15:39,29 15:50,00
40 Rick Heutinck AV Argo 16:37,76 16:22,00
41 Michiel Kallenberg AV Cifla 16:45,36 15:54,69
42 Dirk Evers AV Spiridon 17:01,84 16:44,17
43 Asterix E...y beesten Nederland 11.54:54,00 ---
44 Team NGA Nederland 11.57:35,00 ---
45 't Haasje Nederland 12.03:59,00 ---
46 AV Wijchen Nederland 12.17:2,00 ---
Marc Cinjee LGAS DNS 15:52,90
Marcel Fehr Duitsland DNS 13:31,00
Niels Baljet Rotterdam DNF 15:00,00
Tim Janssen AV Cifla DNF 16:03,00
Markos Gkourlias Griekenland DNF 14:23,00
Youri Pessy HAAS Nederland DNF ---
Sam Cherop HAAS Oeganda DNF 13:54,03
Gianluca Assorgia AV 1923 --- 14:51,58
Eduard Grob GACH --- 14:57,87
Wouter Dilling HAAS AV Cifla --- 14:30,00
Thijs Nijhuis Denemarken --- 13:43,00
Thomas Cremers NTB --- 15:22,68