Team 01 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

  10:15u - 10:35u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA2 - DJA Team 03 38,50 --- 111
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 19,00 --- 49
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 13,00 --- 23
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 07 31,50 --- 86
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 04 17,00 --- 36
Cas Keetels JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 18,50 --- 41
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 05 13,50 --- 24
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 03 17,00 --- 36
Daphne de Loos MPA1 - Spado Team 09 16,00 --- 38
David Hultermans JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 19
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,50 --- 48
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 04 10,50 --- 17
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 17,50 --- 43
Emiel Tax JPA2 - DJA Team 03 32,00 --- 88
Emy Voesenek MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 17,00 --- 41
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 07 21,00 --- 57
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 05 33,50 --- 93
Geert Kanters JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 36,00 --- 102
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 07 27,50 --- 83
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,50 --- 17
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 16,50 --- 39
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 24
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 05 17,00 --- 41
Jane Wijnen MPA1 - Spado Team 09 13,50 --- 28
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 03 36,00 --- 102
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 07 19,50 --- 51
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 03 22,00 --- 53
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 03 18,50 --- 41
Léon Pouyet JPA1 - THOR Team 05 11,00 --- 16
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 09 15,00 --- 34
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 09 18,00 --- 45
Luna Francois MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 20,50 --- 55
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 DNS --- 0
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 04 15,00 --- 34
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 14,00 --- 26
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 09 31,00 --- 84
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 05 12,00 --- 22
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 07 20,00 --- 46
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 05 37,00 --- 105
Maxime van Duijn MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 08 13,00 --- 26
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 09 18,50 --- 41
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 05 21,00 --- 57
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 07 26,50 --- 68
Nadeska Sneijder MPA1 - Spado Team 09 10,50 --- 17
Naomi Kocken MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 10,00 --- 15
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 03 16,00 --- 33
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 26,00 --- 67
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 07 21,50 --- 51
Rick van Rijswijk JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 16,00 --- 33
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 05 15,50 --- 36
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 05 18,50 --- 41
Ruben Evers JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 14,00 --- 26
Sara den Hollander MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 08 20,50 --- 55
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 15,50 --- 36
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 04 19,00 --- 43
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 04 16,50 --- 34
Tara Tilborgh MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 08 31,50 --- 99
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 09 22,50 --- 63
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 05 26,00 --- 67
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 04 11,50 --- 18
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 07 35,00 --- 113
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 09 27,00 --- 70
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 04 25,00 --- 63
Yara Prinsen MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 16,50 --- 39
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 03 12,50 --- 21
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 04 11,00 --- 19