5000 meter

  Vrijdag 18 mei 2018

  21:45u - 22:30u



Jongens Junior A

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Hielke Hilberts GACH 16:00,30 15:59,82
2 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven 16:19,50 16:00,00
3 Leon Huiszoon Bussum 16:27,40 16:30,00
4 Lars van Aalst AV Attila 16:49,83 17:30,00


Senioren mannen

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Ben Vriends Eindhoven 15:05,88 15:16,00
2 Ben Souwen Eindhoven 15:12,65 15:12,00
3 Niek den Exter SCSP 15:13,28 15:12,00
4 Kamiel Jacobs HAAS 15:18,23 15:47,00
5 Eduard Grob GACH 15:22,70 14:57,87
6 Yoram Polak PAC 15:24,79 15:25,00
7 Constant Huiszoon Triathlon 15:35,72 15:38,44
8 Milan van der Meer HAAS 15:55,55 16:00,00
9 Frank Heestermans De Steeg 15:56,87 15:44,00
10 Marnix Langeveld Pijnenburg 15:59,96 15:50,00
11 David Timp HAAS 16:07,38 15:50,00
12 Jelle Jansen GACH 16:18,72 16:03,81
13 Arne Jacobs ASTX 16:20,63 15:52,18
14 Jan van der Gaag AV34 16:22,45 16:05,15
15 Mathijs Weijkamp AL73 16:28,18 16:15,00
16 Joey Hendriks HLLM 16:34,02 16:50,00
17 Cris Wijnen Pallas `67 16:35,54 16:25,00
18 Tim Janssen AV Cifla 16:38,52 16:03,00
19 Tim van Rooij TRTL 16:48,42 17:13,22
20 Mathijs Wiggers HLLM 17:02,32 17:00,00
21 Sijbren Altena HAAS 17:21,73 17:42,00
22 Dennis Koetsier AV34 17:46,52 17:32,00
23 Milan Verheugen Arnhem 18:08,10 17:30,00
24 Evert Dirksen VAV 18:35,09 ---
25 Remy Ravenhorst VAV 18:35,17 19:00,00
Sander Koot VAV DNS ---
Stefan Timmermans AV34 DNS 16:05,00
Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion DNF 15:50,00

Jongens Junior B

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Tijmen Bouw AV34 15:59,85 15:20,00

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Sophie Dielissen VRT 16:49,88 17:30,00
2 Lotte van der Pol HAAS 17:52,39 17:30,00

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Fleur Baljet HRRR 17:29,86 17:30,00
2 Sandra van de Kieft Altis 18:37,24 18:37,00
Tirza van der Wolf SC Reeuwijk DNS 16:30,00
Marjolein Ten Boer AV34 DNS 20:29,00

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Maartje va...osterhout AV34 21:22,47 21:39,00

Recreanten vrouwen Senioren

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Ieneke Voets Elst 21:01,86 20:48,00

Recreanten mannen Senioren

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Wiebe Westerterp VAV 18:34,89 18:43,00
2 Marcel Kuenen Elst 18:38,36 18:48,00

Masters vrouwen

# Naam 5000mOBP
1 Marjo Negerman AV34 21:14,74 21:39,00