100 meter

  Woensdag 9 mei 2018

  19:35u



Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 12,16 -0.8 m/s11,88
2 Tim Klein DJA 12,31 -1.7 m/s12,21
3 Gianni Brunken AV Sprint 12,46 -0.6 m/s---
4 Jaco Delissen AV Attila 12,68 -0.6 m/s---
5 Pepijn Roels AV Sprint 13,48 -2.7 m/s13,17
6 Mark Smolders AV Sprint 13,83 -0.6 m/s---

Meisjes Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 12,97 -2.7 m/s12,84
2 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint 13,65 -0.6 m/s---
3 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint 13,97 -0.5 m/s14,13
4 Lara Schortemeijer AV Sprint 14,20 -0.6 m/s---

IPC 62 Mannen Beenprothese

# Naam Res OBP
1 Flip Breuer TRTL 14,01 -0.6 m/s---

IPC 63 Mannen Beenprothese

# Naam Res OBP
1 Noah Mbuyamba AV Unitas 14,97 -0.6 m/s---

IPC 36 Vrouwen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
1 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal 16,55 -0.5 m/s15,87

IPC 64 Vrouwen Beenprothese

# Naam Res OBP
1 Kimberly Alkemade PH 14,74 -0.5 m/s14,75

IPC 36 Mannen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
1 Gert-Jan Schep Rotterdam 13,98 -2.7 m/s13,27
2 Thom den Boer AV Statina 14,33 -0.5 m/s14,17

Masters mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Justin Francois Groene Ster 12,02 -0.8 m/s11,75
2 Michiel Rietveld AV Passaat 12,04 -0.8 m/s11,80
3 Bart van Oppen THOR 12,41 -1.7 m/s12,36
4 Adry van d...Wijngaard AV Sprint 13,05 -2.7 m/s12,80
5 Corné Haast Spado 14,34 -0.5 m/s13,80
Kay Schaafsma AV Sprint DNS 12,56

Meisjes Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Janine Verhaar PAC 12,57 -1.7 m/s12,30
2 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 12,61 -1.7 m/s12,30
3 Gabriëlle Opmeer PAC 13,82 -2.7 m/s13,30
4 Emma Rijpers Fortius 14,44 -0.5 m/s14,20

Senioren vrouwen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat 13,23 -2.7 m/s12,86
2 Ellen Verdaasdonk DJA 15,53 -0.5 m/s15,40

Jongens Junior A

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jelen Franjic AV Sprint 11,77 -0.8 m/s11,77
2 David Thommassen AV Sprint 11,92 -0.8 m/s11,71
3 Kaan Mollaoglu Fortius 13,60 -2.7 m/s13,40

Senioren mannen

# Naam Res OBP
1 Frank Everaarts AV Passaat 11,82 -0.8 m/s11,58
2 Klaas de Boer AV `56 12,02 -2.0 m/s11,91
3 Steff van de Poel AV Sprint 12,05 -2.0 m/s11,90
4 Germain Hoek AV Sprint 12,07 -2.0 m/s12,08
5 Niels Hanegraaf DJA 12,15 -0.8 m/s11,85
6 Maarten Roeloffs ACHL 12,30 -2.0 m/s11,92
7 Levi Vloet Nijmegen 12,41 -2.0 m/s12,02
8 Richard Kalis DJA 12,44 -1.7 m/s12,42
9 Evert Jan Foppen DJA 12,79 -1.7 m/s12,48

Jongens Junior B

# Naam Res OBP
1 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint 11,73 -0.8 m/s11,80
2 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint 12,06 -2.0 m/s12,00
3 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint 12,81 -2.0 m/s12,00

IPC 37 Mannen Lichamelijk Beperkt

# Naam Res OBP
1 Jelmar Bos Almere `81 12,60 -2.0 m/s12,00