JJA - 100 meter

  Vrijdag 15 juni 2018

  13:37u (Uiterste meldtijd)

  14:51u (Callroom meldtijd)

  15:07u - 15:28u



Jongens Junior A

# Naam 100m QOBP
1 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,71 +1.4 m/sQ10,72 Gemeld
2 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,92 +0.3 m/sQ10,82 Gemeld
3 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 10,99 +0.2 m/sQ10,79 Gemeld
4 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 11,01 +0.3 m/sQ10,92 Gemeld
5 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11,03 +1.4 m/sQ10,84 Gemeld
5 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 11,03 -0.7 m/sQ10,54 Gemeld
7 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 11,08 +0.1 m/sQ11,14 Gemeld
8 Jordan Knops PAC 11,10 +1.4 m/sQ10,90 Gemeld
9 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 11,16 +0.2 m/sQ11,28 Gemeld
10 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 11,17 +1.4 m/sQ11,13 Gemeld
11 Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta 11,17 -0.7 m/sQ11,18 Gemeld
12 Justin Verheul SPOB 11,18 +1.4 m/sQ11,27 Gemeld
13 Sander Koops SPWS 11,20 -0.7 m/sQ11,18 Gemeld
14 Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam 11,21 +0.2 m/sQ10,97 Gemeld
15 Onyema Adigida Phanos 11,22 +0.1 m/sQ10,71 Gemeld
16 Tiemen Pulles DVTR 11,25 -0.7 m/sq11,45 Gemeld
17 Kevin Deur AV Sparta 11,31 +0.2 m/sq11,44 Gemeld
18 Remly Vry Phanos 11,38 +1.4 m/sQ11,37 Gemeld
19 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 11,39 +0.3 m/sQ11,30 Gemeld
20 Jereno Macnack AV Lycurgus 11,42 +0.2 m/sq11,70 Gemeld
21 Jan Polman Nijmegen 11,43 +1.4 m/sq11,44 Gemeld
22 Wislet de Hair Spado 11,43 +0.1 m/sQ11,44 Gemeld
23 Stan Ritzer Flevo Delta 11,47 +0.1 m/sq11,27 Gemeld
24 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 11,48 +0.3 m/sq11,40 Gemeld
25 Wesley van der Holst PAC 11,50 +1.4 m/s-11,36 Gemeld
26 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 11,54 +1.4 m/s-11,63 Gemeld
27 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 11,58 +1.4 m/s-11,62 Gemeld
28 Rens Wildschut GACH 11,59 +1.4 m/s-11,54 Gemeld
29 Skip Renders GACH 11,59 +0.1 m/s-11,50 Gemeld
29 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 11,59 +0.2 m/s-11,58 Gemeld
31 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 11,63 -0.7 m/s-11,50 Gemeld
31 Brent van de Blaak Climax 11,63 +0.3 m/s-11,66 Gemeld
33 Steven Oosterkamp De Spartaan 11,64 +0.3 m/s-11,61 Gemeld
33 Wietse Bosman AV Gouda 11,64 +0.1 m/s-11,92 Gemeld
35 Ruben Heijnen Zeeland 11,71 +0.1 m/s-11,77 Gemeld
36 David Thommassen AV Sprint 11,77 +1.4 m/s-11,71 Gemeld
37 Jair Melfor AV Fortuna 11,79 +1.4 m/s-11,94 Gemeld
38 Bart Schaper HLLM 11,87 -0.7 m/s-11,85 Gemeld
39 Janeiro Day Rotterdam 11,91 +0.2 m/s-11,95 Gemeld
40 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 11,96 -0.7 m/s-11,89 Gemeld
41 Simon Negasi AV Atos 12,07 +0.3 m/s-12,20 Gemeld
42 Yael Scope DEM 12,38 +1.4 m/s-12,47 Gemeld
Maxim Scholma AAV `36 --- -11,76 Afgemeld
Kristof va...amperdijk GACH --- -11,99 Afgemeld
Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 --- -11,34 Afgemeld
Kevin Jansen DEM --- -11,79 Afgemeld
Vyron Saridin DEM --- -12,45 Afgemeld
Olav Donker PH --- -11,36 Afgemeld
Scott Boon Flevo Delta --- -11,27 Afgemeld