Team 02 - Vortexwerpen

  Zaterdag 14 april 2018

  12:20u - 12:40u



Pupil A

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anouk Taks MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 17,50 --- 43
Bart Broos JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,50 --- 21
Bjarne Maas JPA2 - Spado Team 02 29,00 --- 77
Brent Knobel JPA1 - THOR Team 03 15,50 --- 31
Cas van Arendonk JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 35,00 --- 98
Casper Blonk JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 11,50 --- 18
Casper den Haan JPA2 - THOR Team 06 12,50 --- 21
Daan Spek JPA2 - DJA Team 04 15,00 --- 29
Dyero IJzermans JPA2 - Spado Team 02 17,00 --- 36
Dylana Goorden MPA1 - THOR Team 03 10,00 --- 15
Eline Oostrom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 15,50 --- 36
Fenne Bijlhouwer MPA2 - Spado Team 02 21,50 --- 59
Finn van Zomeren JPA2 - THOR Team 06 31,00 --- 84
Fleur van Gaans MPA2 - THOR Team 03 14,00 --- 30
Floor Schilder MPA2 - THOR Team 06 17,50 --- 43
Georgina Blaine MPA2 - Spado Team 02 26,00 --- 77
Hamid Tahib JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 20,00 --- 46
Ilse Booij MPA1 - Spado Team 05 8,50 --- 9
Indy Brinkman MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 14,50 --- 32
Iris Verrest MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 22
Jady Bakx MPA2 - THOR Team 03 16,50 --- 39
Jaron de Kock JPA1 - Spado Team 05 15,00 --- 29
Jim Putter JPA2 - DJA Team 04 33,50 --- 93
Joni Braspenning MPA2 - DJA Team 04 19,50 --- 51
Jorie van der Laan MPA2 - Spado Team 02 17,00 --- 41
Joy Gerrits JPA2 - THOR Team 06 26,50 --- 68
Julian Aerts JPA2 - DJA Team 04 15,50 --- 31
Karsten Herijgers JPA1 - DJA Team 04 16,00 --- 33
Lente de Graauw MPA1 - Spado Team 05 14,00 --- 30
Lieke Lips MPA1 - ACHL Team 01 11,50 --- 20
Loos de Daphne MPA1 - Spado Team 05 13,50 --- 28
Lorijn Kessels MPA1 - Spado Team 05 16,50 --- 39
Luanna Vergeer MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 04 16,50 --- 39
Luuk Holleman JPA2 - ACHL Team 01 8,00 --- 7
Mandy Uij...ewilligen MPA1 - THOR Team 02 12,50 --- 24
Mark Franken JPA1 - ACHL Team 01 12,00 --- 19
Matthijs Quartel JPA2 - THOR Team 06 17,00 --- 36
Matthijs Buijsen JPA1 - Spado Team 05 31,50 --- 86
Maud Lambregts MPA1 - THOR Team 06 12,00 --- 22
Max Pelle JPA2 - Spado Team 02 20,50 --- 48
Max van den Boom JPA1 - THOR Team 06 31,00 --- 84
Mees Janvier JPA1 - Spado Team 05 19,50 --- 44
Mila van Mook MPA1 - THOR Team 06 17,50 --- 43
Morris van...andbergen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 19,50 --- 44
Nadeska Sneijder MPA2 - Spado Team 05 9,00 --- 11
Nicky Broos JPA2 - DJA Team 04 13,50 --- 24
Owen Allen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 21,50 --- 51
Pleun Vermeeren MPA2 - DJA Team 04 19,00 --- 49
Quinten Jongkind JPA2 - Spado Team 02 19,50 --- 44
Roos Jansen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 11,50 --- 20
Ruben Uij...ewilligen JPA2 - THOR Team 02 22,00 --- 53
Sarah Touw MPA2 - ACHL Team 01 13,00 --- 26
Sieb van Manen JPA1 - THOR Team 03 19,00 --- 43
Stijn Uijtdehaag JPA1 - THOR Team 03 15,00 --- 29
Tessa - Noom MPA1 - Spado Team 05 21,00 --- 57
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA2 - THOR Team 06 26,50 --- 68
Thijs Kwaijtaal JPA1 - THOR Team 03 13,00 --- 23
Tim Epping JPA1 - THOR Team 03 17,50 --- 38
Tinka Fokke MPA2 - Spado Team 02 29,00 --- 89
Tristan van Meer JPA1 - Spado Team 05 26,50 --- 68
Xander Hellenbrand JPA1 - THOR Team 03 24,00 --- 60
Yari Peetermans JPA1 - DJA Team 04 14,00 --- 26
Yfke van Manen MPA2 - THOR Team 06 10,00 --- 15