Team A33 - 60 meter

  Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  15:35u - 15:50u



Jongens Pupil A1

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Aimé Suvaal ARV Ilion Team A23 10,61 --- 47
Alan Mahmoud SC Reeuwijk Team A23 11,81 --- 25
Bart van Veen AV `47 Team A24 10,32 --- 53
Beau Janssen AAV `36 Team A34 9,69 --- 68
Christiaan Schubert Leiden Team A33 9,69 --- 68
Daan Arens De Spartaan Team A33 10,54 --- 49
Daniël Vleeming Leiden Team A31 11,92 --- 24
Dean Korbee Avantri Team A32 11,09 --- 38
Denny Verhagen De Spartaan Team A33 9,95 --- 62
Dion Blom Trackstars Team A24 12,78 --- 12
Fin Harms Leiden Team A31 11,92 --- 24
Florin de Heij AAV `36 Team A34 10,37 --- 52
Floris Aleman Leiden Team A31 10,33 --- 53
Gio Kromokario ARV Ilion Team A23 9,34 --- 76
Hidde Smout Leiden Team A31 9,73 --- 67
Hugo Slangen AV Gouda Team A32 9,70 --- 68
Huib Bikker AV Gouda Team A32 11,68 --- 28
Jairo Looije ARV Ilion Team A23 10,90 --- 41
Jeremy Kirchhoff Avantri Team A32 11,67 --- 28
Jesse van der Voort ARV Ilion Team A23 10,30 --- 54
Job Aukes Leiden Team A31 11,33 --- 33
Jochem Hofland SC Reeuwijk Team A23 10,85 --- 42
Jop Gründmann AAV `36 Team A34 9,77 --- 66
Jorne Stieltjes AV Gouda Team A32 10,16 --- 57
Koen Bontekoe AV `47 Team A24 12,85 --- 11
Kristian Cindric Trackstars Team A24 10,50 --- 50
Kylian Schmidt Trackstars Team A24 11,69 --- 27
Lukas Warners AV Gouda Team A32 13,05 --- 9
Luuk Ouwehand AAV `36 Team A31 10,07 --- 59
Mark Bode Avantri Team A32 11,88 --- 24
Mats Candido Leiden Team A33 9,99 --- 61
Matthieu Afognon ARV Ilion Team A34 9,05 --- 84
Maurits 't Hart AAV `36 Team A31 10,79 --- 44
Merijn Frederiks AAV `36 Team A31 10,25 --- 55
Nick Barendse ARV Ilion Team A34 10,19 --- 56
Niels van ...hoonhoven SC Antilope Team A24 10,39 --- 52
Olaf van Leeuwen AV `47 Team A24 12,03 --- 22
Olger van Husen AV Gouda Team A32 12,43 --- 17
Pieter Sorgdrager Leiden Team A33 11,96 --- 23
Romijn van der Bijl AAV `36 Team A31 11,98 --- 23
Roy van Rijn SC Reeuwijk Team A23 10,11 --- 58
Ruben Baars SC Reeuwijk Team A23 11,09 --- 38
Ruben Koert AV `47 Team A24 10,93 --- 41
Teije Hekkema AAV `36 Team A34 10,36 --- 53
Teije Hoving Leiden Team A33 9,97 --- 61
Thijs Berger De Spartaan Team A33 11,33 --- 33
Ties Zuijderduijn De Spartaan Team A33 10,70 --- 45
Tijn van Harten AAV `36 Team A34 10,04 --- 60
Tijn den Duijn ARV Ilion Team A34 9,74 --- 67
Timo Groenleer AV `47 Team A24 11,35 --- 33
Twan van Andel Leiden Team A31 11,33 --- 33
Valentino Clemens De Spartaan Team A33 10,63 --- 47
Vincent Kasper Leiden Team A33 10,08 --- 59
Zidane Khan AV Gouda Team A32 14,14 --- 1