Team 51 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  12:15u - 12:30u



Jongens Pupil B

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Adam Bastiaans Trackstars Team 44 925,00 --- 55
Amine Et-tadmouti De Spartaan Team 41 975,00 --- 64
Bas Versteeg AV `47 Team 53 925,00 --- 55
Ben van Dorsselaer De Spartaan Team 41 900,00 --- 50
Boaz Tuijn Leiden Team 63 825,00 --- 39
Bodhi Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 775,00 --- 32
Boris Klaver ARV Ilion Team 62 975,00 1000,00 64
Cas van Slooten De Spartaan Team 64 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Geer De Spartaan Team 41 850,00 --- 42
Dante Kooij AV Gouda Team 53 DNS --- 0
David Kaptein De Spartaan Team 44 950,00 --- 59
Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion Team 62 1000,00 --- 68
Gijs de Bruijn AV `47 Team 53 1000,00 --- 68
Harm Timmer AV `47 Team 54 1025,00 --- 73
Hugo Molenaar Leiden Team 63 950,00 --- 59
Jan Willem Driest SC Reeuwijk Team 62 825,00 --- 39
Janno de Pater SC Reeuwijk Team 62 1050,00 --- 78
Jens Huisman AV `47 Team 54 950,00 --- 59
Julian van Eijndt De Spartaan Team 44 950,00 --- 59
Kai Pet AAV `36 Team 64 900,00 --- 50
Kaya Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 775,00 --- 32
Koen Plukaard Trackstars Team 44 1050,00 --- 78
Levi Ouwehand Rijnsoever Team 61 800,00 --- 35
Luca van Buren Avantri Team 51 1000,00 --- 68
Luca Bal AV `47 Team 54 950,00 --- 59
Luuk de Best Rijnsoever Team 61 825,00 --- 39
Luuk Arens De Spartaan Team 51 1000,00 --- 68
Max Loefs De Spartaan Team 51 900,00 --- 50
Melvin Lenting AAV `36 Team 42 900,00 --- 50
Olav de Best AAV `36 Team 42 DNS --- 0
Peter de Bruin Avantri Team 51 1000,00 --- 68
Raúl Flores De Spartaan Team 64 750,00 --- 28
Roelf Sienot De Spartaan Team 43 900,00 --- 50
Ruben Driessens ARV Ilion Team 61 925,00 --- 55
Ruben Beuning AV Gouda Team 53 800,00 --- 35
Sebastiaan... Huijstee Leiden Team 63 DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Pluimert De Spartaan Team 43 950,00 --- 59
Siebe Holleman De Spartaan Team 43 950,00 --- 59
Sjoerd van Vliet AV `47 Team 54 825,00 --- 39
Storm Kooistra ARV Ilion Team 61 875,00 --- 46
Swen van Schaik Avantri Team 51 1050,00 --- 78
Tiemo Jetten De Spartaan Team 43 DNS --- 0
Tim van der Wal AAV `36 Team 64 900,00 --- 50
Tjeerd Hageraats Trackstars Team 52 DNS --- 0
Valentijn Wiering De Spartaan Team 64 850,00 --- 42
Yuko Paulzen AV Gouda Team 54 1050,00 --- 78

Meisjes Pupil B

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aelin Smits SC Reeuwijk Team 62 825,00 --- 43
Alyshia Flamand Avantri Team 63 900,00 --- 56
Alyssia Hoornweg AV Gouda Team 43 650,00 --- 18
Anna Rens De Spartaan Team 51 850,00 --- 47
Anne Faaij Leiden Team 52 1000,00 --- 75
Bente den Hollander Rijnsoever Team 61 1000,00 --- 75
Bibi de Geest SC Antilope Team 41 1000,00 --- 75
Celeste Ottes ARV Ilion Team 61 900,00 --- 56
Cynthia Grundmann AV `47 Team 53 875,00 --- 51
Donna van Dijk AV Gouda Team 43 775,00 --- 35
Elize Timmers AV Gouda Team 43 900,00 --- 56
Emma Tamminga ARV Ilion Team 61 DNS --- 0
Emma Wissing AV Gouda Team 43 975,00 --- 70
Esther Groenewoud AV Gouda Team 54 DNS --- 0
Eva Stelling AAV `36 Team 64 925,00 --- 60
Eva Swinkels De Spartaan Team 51 850,00 --- 47
Evi Versluis Leiden Team 52 875,00 --- 51
Evi Aanhane Rijnsoever Team 61 900,00 --- 56
Evy Eising ARV Ilion Team 62 900,00 --- 56
Fayah Bosman SC Antilope Team 41 DNS --- 0
Ilse Vooijs Leiden Team 52 850,00 --- 47
Imme Zandstra VS97 Team 42 750,00 --- 31
Indy van Tol AAV `36 Team 64 950,00 --- 65
Inge de Heij AAV `36 Team 64 900,00 --- 56
Isa Philipse De Spartaan Team 64 925,00 --- 60
Jacey-Lynn Went Rijnsoever Team 61 900,00 --- 56
Jasmijn Hoornweg AAV `36 Team 42 700,00 --- 24
Jasmijn Zwirs AAV `36 Team 42 825,00 --- 43
Julia Crins ARV Ilion Team 62 975,00 --- 70
Karlien Lippits Leiden Team 63 925,00 --- 60
Karlijn de Leeuw Trackstars Team 44 775,00 --- 35
Laura Bolmers AV Gouda Team 54 800,00 --- 39
Lieke Dekker AV Gouda Team 54 800,00 --- 39
Lisa Schuurman VS97 Team 42 750,00 --- 31
Lisanne Tijdgat Trackstars Team 44 850,00 --- 47
Lotte Kruit De Spartaan Team 44 850,00 --- 47
Michelle Gilissen De Spartaan Team 44 800,00 --- 39
Milou Heidinga De Spartaan Team 41 875,00 --- 51
Nelle Kraamer AV Gouda Team 53 975,00 --- 70
Noor van de Meent AAV `36 Team 42 975,00 --- 70
Norah van Dijk Leiden Team 63 850,00 --- 47
Olivia van der Waals Leiden Team 52 850,00 --- 47
Renée Veeningen AV `47 Team 53 850,00 --- 47
Roos Langelaan ARV Ilion Team 62 925,00 --- 60
Rosalie Verhoef Avantri Team 63 1000,00 --- 75
Rosanne Bruggeman De Spartaan Team 41 875,00 --- 51
Sara Faaij Leiden Team 52 950,00 --- 65
Sara Bos SC Antilope Team 41 975,00 --- 70
Sophie Rens De Spartaan Team 51 875,00 --- 51
Soraya el Bouazzaoui AV Gouda Team 53 1050,00 --- 86
Suzanne Bulle Avantri Team 63 DNS --- 0
Valerie Wong AAV `36 Team 42 850,00 --- 47
Vera Koevoets Leiden Team 52 875,00 --- 51
Wikke Wieringa Leiden Team 63 800,00 --- 39
Zoë Stolk Avantri Team 63 675,00 --- 21