Team 51 - Hurkhoogspringen

  Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  10:25u - 10:40u



Jongens Pupil B

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Adam Bastiaans Trackstars Team 44 0,85 --- 56
Amine Et-tadmouti De Spartaan Team 41 0,75 --- 43
Bas Versteeg AV `47 Team 53 0,80 --- 49
Ben van Dorsselaer De Spartaan Team 41 0,80 --- 49
Boaz Tuijn Leiden Team 63 0,50 --- 16
Bodhi Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 0,70 --- 37
Boris Klaver ARV Ilion Team 62 1,15 1,10 98
Cas van Slooten De Spartaan Team 64 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Geer De Spartaan Team 41 0,65 --- 31
Dante Kooij AV Gouda Team 53 DNS --- 0
David Kaptein De Spartaan Team 44 0,80 --- 49
Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion Team 62 1,00 --- 76
Gijs de Bruijn AV `47 Team 53 0,85 --- 56
Harm Timmer AV `47 Team 54 0,90 --- 62
Hugo Molenaar Leiden Team 63 0,90 --- 62
Jan Willem Driest SC Reeuwijk Team 62 0,75 --- 43
Janno de Pater SC Reeuwijk Team 62 0,95 --- 69
Jens Huisman AV `47 Team 54 0,85 --- 56
Julian van Eijndt De Spartaan Team 44 1,05 --- 83
Kai Pet AAV `36 Team 64 0,85 --- 56
Kaya Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 0,70 --- 37
Koen Plukaard Trackstars Team 44 0,65 --- 31
Levi Ouwehand Rijnsoever Team 61 0,70 --- 37
Luca van Buren Avantri Team 51 0,85 --- 56
Luca Bal AV `47 Team 54 0,90 --- 62
Luuk de Best Rijnsoever Team 61 0,70 --- 37
Luuk Arens De Spartaan Team 51 0,95 --- 69
Max Loefs De Spartaan Team 51 0,75 --- 43
Melvin Lenting AAV `36 Team 42 0,90 --- 62
Olav de Best AAV `36 Team 42 DNS --- 0
Peter de Bruin Avantri Team 51 0,75 --- 43
Raúl Flores De Spartaan Team 64 0,75 --- 43
Roelf Sienot De Spartaan Team 43 0,80 --- 49
Ruben Driessens ARV Ilion Team 61 1,00 --- 76
Ruben Beuning AV Gouda Team 53 0,75 --- 43
Sebastiaan... Huijstee Leiden Team 63 DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Pluimert De Spartaan Team 43 0,95 --- 69
Siebe Holleman De Spartaan Team 43 0,75 --- 43
Sjoerd van Vliet AV `47 Team 54 0,85 --- 56
Storm Kooistra ARV Ilion Team 61 0,85 --- 56
Swen van Schaik Avantri Team 51 0,70 --- 37
Tiemo Jetten De Spartaan Team 43 0,50 --- 16
Tim van der Wal AAV `36 Team 64 0,75 --- 43
Tjeerd Hageraats Trackstars Team 52 DNS --- 0
Valentijn Wiering De Spartaan Team 64 0,70 --- 37
Yuko Paulzen AV Gouda Team 54 0,85 --- 56

Meisjes Pupil B

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aelin Smits SC Reeuwijk Team 62 0,75 --- 47
Alyshia Flamand Avantri Team 63 0,95 --- 76
Alyssia Hoornweg AV Gouda Team 43 DNS --- 0
Anna Rens De Spartaan Team 51 0,70 --- 41
Anne Faaij Leiden Team 52 1,00 --- 84
Bente den Hollander Rijnsoever Team 61 0,90 --- 68
Bibi de Geest SC Antilope Team 41 0,90 --- 68
Celeste Ottes ARV Ilion Team 61 0,85 --- 61
Cynthia Grundmann AV `47 Team 53 0,75 --- 47
Donna van Dijk AV Gouda Team 43 0,75 --- 47
Elize Timmers AV Gouda Team 43 0,85 --- 61
Emma Tamminga ARV Ilion Team 61 DNS --- 0
Emma Wissing AV Gouda Team 43 0,95 --- 76
Esther Groenewoud AV Gouda Team 54 DNS --- 0
Eva Stelling AAV `36 Team 64 0,85 --- 61
Eva Swinkels De Spartaan Team 51 0,85 --- 61
Evi Versluis Leiden Team 52 0,90 --- 68
Evi Aanhane Rijnsoever Team 61 0,75 --- 47
Evy Eising ARV Ilion Team 62 0,85 --- 61
Fayah Bosman SC Antilope Team 41 DNS --- 0
Ilse Vooijs Leiden Team 52 0,65 --- 34
Imme Zandstra VS97 Team 42 0,70 --- 41
Indy van Tol AAV `36 Team 64 0,85 --- 61
Inge de Heij AAV `36 Team 64 0,80 --- 54
Isa Philipse De Spartaan Team 64 0,85 --- 61
Jacey-Lynn Went Rijnsoever Team 61 0,85 --- 61
Jasmijn Hoornweg AAV `36 Team 42 0,75 --- 47
Jasmijn Zwirs AAV `36 Team 42 0,80 --- 54
Julia Crins ARV Ilion Team 62 0,95 --- 76
Karlien Lippits Leiden Team 63 0,90 --- 68
Karlijn de Leeuw Trackstars Team 44 0,80 --- 54
Laura Bolmers AV Gouda Team 54 0,70 --- 41
Lieke Dekker AV Gouda Team 54 0,75 --- 47
Lisa Schuurman VS97 Team 42 0,65 --- 34
Lisanne Tijdgat Trackstars Team 44 0,80 --- 54
Lotte Kruit De Spartaan Team 44 0,75 --- 47
Michelle Gilissen De Spartaan Team 44 0,60 --- 28
Milou Heidinga De Spartaan Team 41 0,70 --- 41
Nelle Kraamer AV Gouda Team 53 0,90 --- 68
Noor van de Meent AAV `36 Team 42 0,80 --- 54
Norah van Dijk Leiden Team 63 0,70 --- 41
Olivia van der Waals Leiden Team 52 0,60 --- 28
Renée Veeningen AV `47 Team 53 0,80 --- 54
Roos Langelaan ARV Ilion Team 62 0,90 --- 68
Rosalie Verhoef Avantri Team 63 0,95 --- 76
Rosanne Bruggeman De Spartaan Team 41 0,90 --- 68
Sara Faaij Leiden Team 52 1,00 --- 84
Sara Bos SC Antilope Team 41 0,95 --- 76
Sophie Rens De Spartaan Team 51 0,75 --- 47
Soraya el Bouazzaoui AV Gouda Team 53 0,80 --- 54
Suzanne Bulle Avantri Team 63 DNS --- 0
Valerie Wong AAV `36 Team 42 0,85 --- 61
Vera Koevoets Leiden Team 52 0,85 --- 61
Wikke Wieringa Leiden Team 63 0,80 --- 54
Zoë Stolk Avantri Team 63 0,70 --- 41