Team 41 - 40 meter

  Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  11:05u - 11:20u



Meisjes Pupil B

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Aelin Smits SC Reeuwijk Team 62 8,07 --- 47
Alyshia Flamand Avantri Team 63 7,31 --- 69
Alyssia Hoornweg AV Gouda Team 43 10,01 --- 9
Anna Rens De Spartaan Team 51 8,59 --- 35
Anne Faaij Leiden Team 52 6,95 --- 80
Bente den Hollander Rijnsoever Team 61 7,10 --- 75
Bibi de Geest SC Antilope Team 41 7,38 --- 67
Celeste Ottes ARV Ilion Team 61 7,67 --- 58
Cynthia Grundmann AV `47 Team 53 7,86 --- 53
Donna van Dijk AV Gouda Team 43 8,01 --- 49
Elize Timmers AV Gouda Team 43 8,00 --- 49
Emma Tamminga ARV Ilion Team 61 DNS --- 0
Emma Wissing AV Gouda Team 43 7,65 --- 59
Esther Groenewoud AV Gouda Team 54 DNS --- 0
Eva Stelling AAV `36 Team 64 7,79 --- 55
Eva Swinkels De Spartaan Team 51 8,18 --- 45
Evi Versluis Leiden Team 52 7,42 --- 65
Evi Aanhane Rijnsoever Team 61 7,81 --- 54
Evy Eising ARV Ilion Team 62 7,53 --- 62
Fayah Bosman SC Antilope Team 41 DNS --- 0
Ilse Vooijs Leiden Team 52 8,50 --- 37
Imme Zandstra VS97 Team 42 8,21 --- 44
Indy van Tol AAV `36 Team 64 7,27 --- 70
Inge de Heij AAV `36 Team 64 7,43 --- 65
Isa Philipse De Spartaan Team 64 7,40 --- 66
Jacey-Lynn Went Rijnsoever Team 61 7,70 --- 57
Jasmijn Hoornweg AAV `36 Team 42 7,64 --- 59
Jasmijn Zwirs AAV `36 Team 42 8,39 --- 39
Julia Crins ARV Ilion Team 62 6,48 --- 96
Karlien Lippits Leiden Team 63 7,45 --- 64
Karlijn de Leeuw Trackstars Team 44 8,06 --- 48
Laura Bolmers AV Gouda Team 54 7,67 --- 58
Lieke Dekker AV Gouda Team 54 8,08 --- 47
Lisa Schuurman VS97 Team 42 8,40 --- 39
Lisanne Tijdgat Trackstars Team 44 7,54 --- 62
Lotte Kruit De Spartaan Team 44 8,06 --- 48
Michelle Gilissen De Spartaan Team 44 8,29 --- 42
Milou Heidinga De Spartaan Team 41 8,18 --- 45
Nelle Kraamer AV Gouda Team 53 7,73 --- 56
Noor van de Meent AAV `36 Team 42 7,77 --- 55
Norah van Dijk Leiden Team 63 7,47 --- 64
Olivia van der Waals Leiden Team 52 8,25 --- 43
Renée Veeningen AV `47 Team 53 8,22 --- 44
Roos Langelaan ARV Ilion Team 62 7,44 --- 65
Rosalie Verhoef Avantri Team 63 7,24 --- 71
Rosanne Bruggeman De Spartaan Team 41 8,29 --- 42
Sara Faaij Leiden Team 52 6,97 --- 79
Sara Bos SC Antilope Team 41 7,53 --- 62
Sophie Rens De Spartaan Team 51 8,73 --- 32
Soraya el Bouazzaoui AV Gouda Team 53 7,45 --- 64
Suzanne Bulle Avantri Team 63 DNS --- 0
Valerie Wong AAV `36 Team 42 7,56 --- 61
Vera Koevoets Leiden Team 52 7,68 --- 58
Wikke Wieringa Leiden Team 63 7,48 --- 64
Zoë Stolk Avantri Team 63 8,90 --- 28

Jongens Pupil B

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Adam Bastiaans Trackstars Team 44 7,37 --- 61
Amine Et-tadmouti De Spartaan Team 41 7,83 --- 49
Bas Versteeg AV `47 Team 53 7,88 --- 48
Ben van Dorsselaer De Spartaan Team 41 7,97 --- 45
Boaz Tuijn Leiden Team 63 8,55 --- 32
Bodhi Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 DNS --- 0
Boris Klaver ARV Ilion Team 62 6,84 6,78 76
Cas van Slooten De Spartaan Team 64 DNS --- 0
Daan van der Geer De Spartaan Team 41 8,23 --- 39
Dante Kooij AV Gouda Team 53 DNS --- 0
David Kaptein De Spartaan Team 44 7,33 --- 62
Finn Donkersloot ARV Ilion Team 62 7,10 --- 68
Gijs de Bruijn AV `47 Team 53 7,02 --- 71
Harm Timmer AV `47 Team 54 7,33 --- 62
Hugo Molenaar Leiden Team 63 7,43 --- 59
Jan Willem Driest SC Reeuwijk Team 62 8,28 --- 38
Janno de Pater SC Reeuwijk Team 62 7,49 --- 57
Jens Huisman AV `47 Team 54 7,27 --- 63
Julian van Eijndt De Spartaan Team 44 7,36 --- 61
Kai Pet AAV `36 Team 64 7,61 --- 54
Kaya Lie-Hap-Po Trackstars Team 52 DNS --- 0
Koen Plukaard Trackstars Team 44 7,35 --- 61
Levi Ouwehand Rijnsoever Team 61 8,07 --- 43
Luca van Buren Avantri Team 51 7,60 --- 55
Luca Bal AV `47 Team 54 7,28 --- 63
Luuk de Best Rijnsoever Team 61 8,86 --- 26
Luuk Arens De Spartaan Team 51 6,90 --- 74
Max Loefs De Spartaan Team 51 8,01 --- 44
Melvin Lenting AAV `36 Team 42 7,49 --- 57
Olav de Best AAV `36 Team 42 DNS --- 0
Peter de Bruin Avantri Team 51 7,72 --- 51
Raúl Flores De Spartaan Team 64 9,12 --- 22
Roelf Sienot De Spartaan Team 43 7,78 --- 50
Ruben Driessens ARV Ilion Team 61 6,91 --- 74
Ruben Beuning AV Gouda Team 53 7,79 --- 50
Sebastiaan... Huijstee Leiden Team 63 DNS --- 0
Sebastiaan Pluimert De Spartaan Team 43 7,20 --- 65
Siebe Holleman De Spartaan Team 43 8,06 --- 43
Sjoerd van Vliet AV `47 Team 54 7,63 --- 54
Storm Kooistra ARV Ilion Team 61 8,20 --- 40
Swen van Schaik Avantri Team 51 8,10 --- 42
Tiemo Jetten De Spartaan Team 43 9,46 --- 16
Tim van der Wal AAV `36 Team 64 8,01 --- 44
Tjeerd Hageraats Trackstars Team 52 8,43 --- 35
Valentijn Wiering De Spartaan Team 64 8,69 --- 30
Yuko Paulzen AV Gouda Team 54 6,74 --- 79