Team 24 - Meters maken

  Zaterdag 15 september 2018

  12:15u - 12:30u



Meisjes Pupil C

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden de Koster Avantri Team 32 900,00 --- 71
Amée Dekker AV Gouda Team 34 750,00 --- 40
Bente Commandeur Leiden Team 31 975,00 --- 89
Benthe van der Tas AV Gouda Team 22 600,00 --- 17
Bo Grevenstuk AV Gouda Team 22 700,00 --- 31
Chiara Franklin De Spartaan Team 33 825,00 --- 54
Emma Sorgdrager Leiden Team 21 825,00 --- 54
Femke Kortekaas De Spartaan Team 33 825,00 --- 54
Fleur Favre Leiden Team 31 1025,00 --- 103
Indy Schouten SC Reeuwijk Team 32 825,00 --- 54
Inge Cok AV `47 Team 34 850,00 --- 60
Isa de Vreugd Rijnsoever Team 23 800,00 --- 49
Jaimy-lynn Kempen AV `47 Team 34 775,00 --- 44
Kyra Ten Berge ARV Ilion Team 24 875,00 --- 65
Léa Faydi Leiden Team 31 875,00 --- 65
Léna Le Dévédec Leiden Team 31 850,00 --- 60
Leila Jac...es Santos Leiden Team 31 DNS --- 0
Lindsey Clemens De Spartaan Team 33 925,00 --- 77
Liva Bouckaert De Spartaan Team 33 825,00 --- 54
Marre de Vette AV `47 Team 34 800,00 --- 49
Maud Flierman Leiden Team 23 875,00 --- 65
Megan de Vries De Spartaan Team 22 800,00 --- 49
Minke van Dijk Avantri Team 32 900,00 --- 71
Myrthe Cats Leiden Team 23 825,00 --- 54
Nadine Witjes Leiden Team 23 900,00 --- 71
Nasia Chaidas De Spartaan Team 22 950,00 --- 83
Nikki Alma Leiden Team 21 850,00 --- 60
Pien Warmerdam Leiden Team 21 725,00 --- 35
Sophie Snellen SC Reeuwijk Team 32 850,00 --- 60
Tesse de Kooter ARV Ilion Team 24 825,00 --- 54
Vienne Pet AAV `36 Team 24 DNS --- 0

Jongens Pupil C

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Benys Koren AV `47 Team 34 925,00 --- 66
Brett Geers AV `47 Team 34 875,00 --- 56
Cedric Hopman ARV Ilion Team 24 900,00 --- 61
Daan Groeneweg SC Reeuwijk Team 32 900,00 --- 61
Daniel van Riel SC Reeuwijk Team 32 DNS --- 0
Davy Votel ARV Ilion Team 24 875,00 --- 56
Dylan Rozendaal ARV Ilion Team 31 775,00 --- 38
Ferre Warmerdam De Spartaan Team 22 925,00 --- 66
Guus Verkaik AV Gouda Team 22 725,00 --- 30
Jamie Heemskerk ARV Ilion Team 31 DNS --- 0
Jules van den Berg ARV Ilion Team 31 725,00 --- 30
Koppe Helderman AV Gouda Team 22 775,00 --- 38
Levi van der Ham AV Gouda Team 34 825,00 --- 46
Loets Kortleever Leiden Team 21 1000,00 --- 82
Luuk van der Wel AV `47 Team 33 950,00 --- 71
Niels Rüpp AAV `36 Team 24 875,00 --- 56
Niels Koning Leiden Team 21 900,00 --- 61
Nils van Oosten AV Gouda Team 34 900,00 --- 61
Olivier de Jager ARV Ilion Team 31 900,00 --- 61
Pim Ouwehand AAV `36 Team 24 1025,00 --- 88
Quint van Hasselt ARV Ilion Team 21 925,00 --- 66
Rens de Zwart ARV Ilion Team 21 925,00 --- 66
Rick Kuijper SC Reeuwijk Team 32 950,00 --- 71
Rik de Vette AV `47 Team 33 850,00 --- 51
Ruben Schipper AV `47 Team 33 750,00 --- 34
Sam Bergman ARV Ilion Team 21 900,00 --- 61
Simon Esveld SC Antilope Team 23 DNS --- 0
Stijn Koole Leiden Team 23 900,00 --- 61
Stijn Timmermans AV `47 Team 33 DNS --- 0
Thomas Boers SC Antilope Team 23 800,00 --- 42
Tigo Mooiman Leiden Team 23 950,00 --- 71
Tijmen Immerzeel AAV `36 Team 24 1025,00 --- 88
Tijn Mikkers AV Gouda Team 34 825,00 --- 46
Twan van Duuren Avantri Team 32 900,00 --- 61
Wesley Warmerdam De Spartaan Team 22 950,00 --- 71