JJD - Hoogspringen

  Zaterdag 16 juni 2018

  n/a (Uiterste meldtijd)

  n/a (Callroom meldtijd)

  11:00u - 12:15u   Bak 2 - 1,21m +5cm

    m



Teams

Naam Team Categorie HoogOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Bareman Voorne Rijnmond JD JJD 1,51 --- 0
Aniek van Opstal DJA West-Brabant MC MJC 1,41 1,50 0
Anouk Spronk Spark Rijnmond MC MJC 1,46 --- 0
Avi Jumnoodoo Typhoon Dordrecht JD JJD 1,36 --- 0
Britt van Lopik Typhoon Dordrecht MD MJD 1,36 --- 0
Cas van Wesel THOR West-Brabant JD JJD 1,31 1,45 0
Charlene Kommers SCSP Zeeland MD MJD 1,31 1,20 0
Daan Kneppers ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,66 --- 4
Daan Moelands DJA West-Brabant JC JJC 1,51 --- 0
Dunya van den Tooren PAC Rijnmond MD MJD 1,46 --- 0
Emma Dekker CAV Energie Rijnmond MD MJD NM --- 0
Emma Meulblok SV Diomedon West-Brabant MC MJC 1,46 1,40 0
Eva van Mook THOR West-Brabant MC MJC 1,61 1,55 0
Finn Hillemans DJA West-Brabant JD JJD 1,31 1,40 0
Fleur Leenheer Delta Sport Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,40 0
Franka Pouwels ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,51 --- 0
Hannah Reijenga Fortius Dordrecht MC MJC 1,46 --- 0
Isa de Bode PAC Rijnmond MD MJD 1,31 --- 0
Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam Rijnmond JC JJC 1,81 --- 8
Jana Nagtegaal AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,36 --- 0
Jesse Lamberst AAV `36 Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,76 --- 6
Joris Tammes AV Fortuna Rijnmond JD JJD 1,51 --- 0
Julia Veldman Typhoon Dordrecht MC MJC 1,26 --- 0
Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Rijnmond JC JJC 1,46 --- 0
Justin Sluijter Typhoon Dordrecht JC JJC 1,66 --- 4
Katja van Eetvelt RK HAV Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,40 0
Kevin Breumelhof ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,51 --- 0
Leonard van Eer Rijnsoever Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,41 --- 0
Luuk den Toom ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden JD JJD 1,41 --- 0
Maaike van Rijswijk CAV Energie Rijnmond MC MJC 1,46 --- 0
Madelief de Jong SC Reeuwijk Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,46 --- 0
Mark de Bloeme ACHL West-Brabant JC JJC 1,51 1,60 0
Meike van Arendonk ACHL West-Brabant MD MJD 1,31 1,30 0
Menno Weeda Fortius Dordrecht JC JJC 1,51 --- 0
Merel Dielissen Fortius Dordrecht MD MJD 1,36 --- 0
Michiel Zunderman Rotterdam Rijnmond JD JJD 1,41 --- 0
Milou Hensen SV Diomedon West-Brabant MD MJD 1,31 1,30 0
Mink Tebbens THOR West-Brabant JD JJD 1,46 1,50 0
Nino van den Berg AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,31 1,45 0
Noga Piepenbroek ARV Ilion Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,41 --- 0
Olaf Moons SC Antilope Zuid-Holland Midden JC JJC 1,61 --- 0
Pien van Berk AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden MC MJC 1,51 --- 0
Quinten Mertens AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,26 1,35 0
Ravi Watzeels Spado West-Brabant JC JJC 1,56 1,55 0
Remco de Baar AV `56 Zeeland JD JJD 1,36 1,50 0
Rens Schuit SCSP Zeeland JC JJC DNS 1,50 0
Ryan Karelse AV `56 Zeeland JC JJC 1,51 1,60 0
Sanne de Baar AV `56 Zeeland MC MJC 1,36 1,35 0
Stan Buddingh Typhoon Dordrecht JC JJC DNS --- 0
Stara Carmelia Spado West-Brabant MD MJD 1,36 1,40 0
Steffie Seher CAV Energie Rijnmond MC MJC 1,51 --- 0
Suzanne Moons AV Gouda Zuid-Holland Midden MD MJD 1,36 --- 0
Taron Punt PAC Rijnmond JC JJC 1,86 --- 11
Tim de Bruijn RK HAV Zeeland JC JJC 1,56 1,55 0
Yara Karelse AV `56 Zeeland MD MJD 1,36 1,40 0
Yasmine de Kraker DNMC Zeeland MD MJD 1,26 1,35 0
Yoni Markesteijn Fortius Dordrecht MD MJD 1,31 --- 0