JC (zo) kwalificatie groep 1 - Verspringen

  Zondag 26 augustus 2018

  11:00u - 11:45u   Overzijde bak 1



Jongens Junior C

# Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
1 Tim Klein DJA 5,76 6,23 6,23Q +0.0 m/s6,47
2 Jonathan Pronk Haag 6,20 6,20Q -0.6 m/s6,69
3 Damian Felter PAC 6,16 6,16Q -0.2 m/s6,90
4 Thijs de Wild Typhoon 5,72 5,53 5,88 5,88Q -0.4 m/s5,77
5 Jermaine Kleine AAV SISU 4,53 5,70 5,88 5,88Q -1.5 m/s5,73
6 Winjaris Windster AAC 5,58 5,88 5,88Q -0.8 m/s6,12
7 Jeremy van Zutven PH 5,23 5,56 5,76 5,76q -1.5 m/s6,10
8 Jens De Wilde Scorpio 5,61 5,37 5,41 5,61q -1.1 m/s5,45
9 Enrique van Velzen PAC 5,34 5,53 5,58 5,58q -1.7 m/s5,28
10 Milan Beuning AAV SISU 5,57 5,57 X 5,57q 5,60
11 Bert Hermens AV Unitas 5,17 5,32 5,57 5,57q -0.9 m/s5,72
12 Justin Sluijter Typhoon 5,54 5,18 5,42 5,54q +0.0 m/s5,59
13 Bjorn Hulsebos VAV 5,16 5,49 5,20 5,49 -1.4 m/s5,46
14 Errolson Windster Leiden 5,42 5,37 4,49 5,42 -1.3 m/s5,34
15 Franklyn Nwanaforo Phanos 5,15 5,38 5,39 5,39 -0.4 m/s5,73
16 Marijn van Duijn ARV Ilion 4,86 4,91 5,39 5,39 -1.6 m/s6,20
17 Sam Steffens Ciko `66 5,24 5,36 5,24 5,36 -1.6 m/s5,46
18 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 5,33 5,06 4,62 5,33 -0.3 m/s5,64
19 Milo de Langen AV Feniks 5,06 4,96 5,25 5,25 +0.7 m/s5,44
20 Florian Va...er Dussen AV Impala 5,19 5,08 5,11 5,19 -0.8 m/s5,72
21 Milo Hanssen AV Unitas 5,16 5,10 4,78 5,16 -2.3 m/s5,44
22 Favour Abu Haag 5,12 4,92 5,11 5,12 -0.2 m/s5,46
23 Matthijs Klaasboer DVTR 4,98 5,01 4,95 5,01 -1.1 m/s5,27
24 Noa Struyve DEM 4,86 4,86 4,95 4,95 +0.0 m/s5,16
25 Ewan ter Hennepe AV Gouda 4,83 4,80 4,93 4,93 -0.5 m/s5,13
26 Daniël Berends AV Zuidwal 4,86 3,99 4,55 4,86 -1.1 m/s4,84
27 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda X X 4,81 4,81 -0.9 m/s5,20
28 Joep Teisman Eindhoven X 4,56 4,78 4,78 +0.1 m/s5,29
29 Jonathan Walta AV Sparta X 4,70 4,75 4,75 -2.0 m/s5,15
30 Stan van Tilburg AV Gouda 4,00 4,72 4,70 4,72 -1.1 m/s4,77
31 Yannick van Dijk PH 4,59 4,64 4,66 4,66 -1.7 m/s5,30
32 Tim Weber Almere `81 4,64 X 4,57 4,64 -0.4 m/s4,68
33 Olario Kartodimedjo PAC 4,63 4,36 4,31 4,63 -0.5 m/s4,85
34 Ruiz Lodder Typhoon 3,98 4,42 4,06 4,42 -0.4 m/s5,10
35 Rick Faassen Scopias 4,20 4,32 4,26 4,32 -2.4 m/s4,77
36 Riks Pollen Scopias 4,30 3,90 4,24 4,30 -0.5 m/s4,75
37 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 4,20 4,25 4,09 4,25 -0.3 m/s4,72
38 Ivar Pijnenburg GACH 4,08 4,01 4,13 4,13 -1.6 m/s4,88
39 Tibbe Teunissen AV Sprint 3,30 3,94 4,00 4,00 -1.5 m/s4,87
Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera - DNS 6,03
Mark van der Linden Haag - DNS 6,20
Casper Haagh Scorpio - DNS 5,72
Bram van Alebeek Nijmegen - DNS 5,40