JC (zo) - 100 meter

  Zondag 26 augustus 2018

  11:40u - 12:15u



Jongens Junior C

# Naam Res OBP
1 Damian Felter PAC 11,61Q -1.0 m/s11,31
2 Justin Labrijn Almere `81 12,06Q -1.1 m/s11,69
3 Ties van Beek AV Sprint 12,09Q -2.0 m/s11,66
4 Jonathan Pronk Haag 12,11Q -1.0 m/s11,54
5 Jamie Sesay Almere `81 12,12Q -1.1 m/s12,07
6 Dave Boamah AV Feniks 12,21Q -1.5 m/s11,74
7 Stephen Haakmat AV Hera 12,35Q -1.0 m/s12,20
7 Milo Hanssen AV Unitas 12,35Q -1.5 m/s11,95
9 Olario Kartodimedjo PAC 12,37Q -2.0 m/s12,14
10 Tigo Mesie AV34 12,39Q -1.0 m/s12,18
11 Amar Wong AV Feniks 12,43Q -2.0 m/s11,82
11 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 12,43Q -1.4 m/s11,01
13 Cedric Fini AV Wijchen 12,45q -1.0 m/s12,69
14 Timo Spiering PAC 12,47q -1.0 m/s12,68
15 Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni 12,54Q -2.0 m/s11,89
16 Thom Kortenoever Typhoon 12,56q -2.0 m/s12,39
17 Florian Va...er Dussen AV Impala 12,62Q -1.4 m/s12,25
18 Alexander ...derikhoff Altis 12,65q -1.0 m/s12,31
19 Yannick van Dijk PH 12,69q -2.0 m/s12,47
20 Coen de Haan SPLS 12,71q -2.0 m/s13,32
21 Milko Bos Tempo AV 12,73q -1.0 m/s12,59
21 Max Munsters Eindhoven 12,73q -2.0 m/s12,53
21 Bjorn Rinsma AV Impala 12,73q -1.1 m/s12,52
24 Hidde de Wilde Cialfo 12,76q -1.1 m/s12,74
25 Karunzio Koulen DEM 12,76 -1.5 m/s12,74
26 Jim Van Esch Taxandria 12,76 -1.1 m/s12,39
27 Tyrone Richards Altis 12,80 -2.0 m/s12,79
28 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda 12,88 -1.5 m/s12,51
28 Luuk Forrer SPWS 12,88 -2.0 m/s12,75
30 David van Warmerdam Eindhoven 12,94 -2.0 m/s12,69
31 Daan Pos AV 1923 13,00 -2.0 m/s12,46
31 Ruiz Lodder Typhoon 13,00 -1.4 m/s12,61
33 Justin van Dooren AV Sparta 13,09 -1.5 m/s12,44
34 Yaïr van Harmelen AV Feniks 13,12 -1.0 m/s12,33
35 Tijn Hoksbergen AV `40 13,13 -1.5 m/s12,77
36 Favour Abu Haag 13,14 -1.4 m/s13,04
37 Arend Eijk Eindhoven 13,25 -2.0 m/s12,75
38 Errolson Windster Leiden 13,27 -1.0 m/s12,54
38 Joeri Steenman HLLS 13,27 -1.0 m/s12,99
40 Michael Quirk HLLS 13,38 -1.4 m/s12,67
41 Lucas Man GACH 13,40 -1.5 m/s13,74
42 Samuel Schinagl Nijmegen 13,46 -1.4 m/s13,03
43 Daniël Berends AV Zuidwal 13,54 -1.0 m/s13,01
44 Frank Rüegg AV Gouda 13,67 -1.1 m/s13,38
45 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 13,77 -2.0 m/s13,46
46 Stan van Tilburg AV Gouda 13,98 -1.5 m/s13,45
47 Jonathan Walta AV Sparta 14,07 -2.0 m/s13,47
48 Tom Zoetelief Nijmegen 14,08 -1.0 m/s13,18
49 Thomas Fructus AV 1923 14,12 -1.1 m/s13,75
50 Kariem Kishk Olympus `70 14,21 -2.0 m/s14,32
Marien Sips AV `40 DNS 12,23
Joël Mondria AV Atos DNS 13,07
Steven Zollinger Nijmegen DNS 12,78