Team 21 - 30 meter horden

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:00u - 10:20u



Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team Categorie 30mHOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel AV Attila Team 17 MPB 8,9 --- 9
Bas Willems AV Attila Team 17 JPC 8,9 --- 10
Bob ten Wolde AV Sprint Team 19 JPB DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 7,5 --- 29
Bregje Br...schneider DAK Team 20 MPB 8,8 --- 11
Bregje te Wolde AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 8,7 --- 15
Charlotte Paijmans Taxandria Team 21 MPB 8,5 --- 14
David Kok AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 7,4 --- 37
Edy Moree AV Attila Team 16 MPB 8,5 --- 14
Elin de Koeijer AV Attila Team 16 MPC 8,3 --- 22
Ferre Florijn Scorpio Team 18 JPC 9,1 --- 8
Fleur Bouman AV Attila Team 17 MPC 9,2 --- 8
Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 17 JPC 7,5 --- 35
Gijs van d... Heijkant Taxandria Team 14 JPC 8,1 --- 23
Gijs van den Hurk AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 8,4 --- 14
Guusje Vergunst Scorpio Team 18 MPC DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper AV Attila Team 16 JPMini 8,3 --- 26
Irene Koch AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 9,2 --- 8
Iris Aerts AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 9,9 --- 1
Isa Laro AV Attila Team 16 MPC 9,3 --- 7
Ise Roozen Taxandria Team 14 MPC 8,8 --- 14
Ize Keller AV Attila Team 17 MPB 8,6 --- 13
Jelke van Heist DAK Team 20 MPMini 7,7 --- 46
Jelte Zwerver AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 9,4 --- 6
Jill Hess Taxandria Team 21 MPC 9,1 --- 9
Joeri Kamphuis DAK Team 20 JPB 6,3 --- 54
Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 6,9 --- 49
Julian Smulders AV Attila Team 16 JPB 7,8 --- 23
Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 7,2 --- 38
Keisha Jansen Scorpio Team 18 MPC 7,6 --- 38
Koen Gestel DAK Team 20 JPB 8,5 --- 13
Lara Kleysen AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 8,8 --- 11
Lenthe Lieveld Taxandria Team 14 MPMini 7,6 --- 49
Lieke Verschoor DAK Team 20 MPC 8,1 --- 26
Linne Broekman Taxandria Team 14 MPC 9,1 --- 9
Loes van Hooijdonk AV Sprint Team 13 MPC 7,6 --- 38
Luuk van Gestel DAK Team 20 JPC 8,5 --- 16
Luuk van de Wiel Taxandria Team 21 JPC 8,1 --- 23
Madelief Koopman Taxandria Team 21 MPMini 9,2 --- 10
Marlo Leipzig Scorpio Team 18 JPB 8,3 --- 16
Mats van Nunen AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 7,2 --- 34
Max Crutzen AV Sprint Team 13 JPC DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 8,7 --- 12
Merijn van Dongen Scorpio Team 18 JPB DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden DAK Team 20 JPB 7,6 --- 27
Milou van den Broek AV Attila Team 17 MPB 7,2 --- 38
Milou van Nigtevegt AV Attila Team 17 MPB 7,5 --- 32
Niek van Delft DAK Team 20 JPB 8,3 --- 16
Noah Jacobs Scorpio Team 18 JPB 7,5 --- 29
Reinout Koopman Taxandria Team 21 JPC 9,8 --- 2
Sare van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPC 9,3 --- 7
Sem van Ravestijn DAK Team 20 JPC DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 6,9 --- 40
Sil van Opstal AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 7,6 --- 30
Stijn Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 8,3 --- 19
Stijn Knippels DAK Team 20 JPC 8,6 --- 14
Susan Cornelissen DAK Team 20 MPC 8,0 --- 29
Tessa van Drunen AV Attila Team 16 MPC 8,2 --- 24
Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 14 JPMini 7,8 --- 38
Thijmen van Hulten AV Attila Team 17 JPMini 8,2 --- 28
Thijs Boerdijk AV Attila Team 16 JPC 7,3 --- 39
Thijs van Loon DAK Team 20 JPC 9,6 --- 3
Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 13 JPC 7,3 --- 39
Tom Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 7,9 --- 22
Tom Weevers Scorpio Team 18 JPB 8,0 --- 20
Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 18 JPC 8,7 --- 13
Uma Bholansingh Taxandria Team 21 MPB 6,8 --- 47
Vive van Wijk Taxandria Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 7,8 --- 23
Wende Visscher AV Sprint Team 19 MPB 8,4 --- 16
Yannick Frumau AV Sprint Team 19 JPB 7,3 --- 32