Team 19 - Hurkhoogspringen

  Zondag 18 februari 2018

  10:50u - 11:10u

Aanvangshoogte: m


Pupil B/C/mini

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Gestel MPB - AV Attila Team 17 0,65 --- 34
Bas Willems JPC - AV Attila Team 17 0,70 --- 44
Bob ten Wolde JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 DNS --- 0
Bram van Wagtendonk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 56
Bregje Br...schneider MPB - DAK Team 20 0,60 --- 28
Bregje te Wolde MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,70 --- 52
Charlotte Paijmans MPB - Taxandria Team 21 0,65 --- 34
David Kok JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,85 --- 67
Edy Moree MPB - AV Attila Team 16 0,75 --- 47
Elin de Koeijer MPC - AV Attila Team 16 0,65 --- 44
Ferre Florijn JPC - Scorpio Team 18 0,65 --- 38
Fleur Bouman MPC - AV Attila Team 17 0,65 --- 44
Gijs Versteden JPC - AV Attila Team 17 0,80 --- 59
Gijs van d... Heijkant JPC - Taxandria Team 14 0,75 --- 52
Gijs van den Hurk JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 56
Guusje Vergunst MPC - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Ilian Strooper JPMini - AV Attila Team 16 0,80 --- 79
Irene Koch MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,70 --- 52
Iris Aerts MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,65 --- 44
Isa Laro MPC - AV Attila Team 16 0,80 --- 69
Ise Roozen MPC - Taxandria Team 14 0,70 --- 52
Ize Keller MPB - AV Attila Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Jelke van Heist MPMini - DAK Team 20 0,60 --- 47
Jelte Zwerver JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 0,75 --- 69
Jill Hess MPC - Taxandria Team 21 0,65 --- 44
Joeri Kamphuis JPB - DAK Team 20 0,80 --- 49
Jonas den Heijer JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,90 --- 75
Julian Smulders JPB - AV Attila Team 16 0,90 --- 62
Katja Houtepen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 61
Keisha Jansen MPC - Scorpio Team 18 0,70 --- 52
Koen Gestel JPB - DAK Team 20 0,65 --- 31
Lara Kleysen MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,60 --- 28
Lenthe Lieveld MPMini - Taxandria Team 14 0,80 --- 89
Lieke Verschoor MPC - DAK Team 20 0,70 --- 52
Linne Broekman MPC - Taxandria Team 14 0,70 --- 52
Loes van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,80 --- 69
Luuk van Gestel JPC - DAK Team 20 0,65 --- 38
Luuk van de Wiel JPC - Taxandria Team 21 0,75 --- 52
Madelief Koopman MPMini - Taxandria Team 21 0,60 --- 47
Marlo Leipzig JPB - Scorpio Team 18 0,70 --- 37
Mats van Nunen JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 56
Max Crutzen JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 DNS --- 0
Merel Kramer MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,75 --- 47
Merijn van Dongen JPB - Scorpio Team 18 DNS --- 0
Milan van Beurden JPB - DAK Team 20 0,75 --- 43
Milou van den Broek MPB - AV Attila Team 17 0,80 --- 54
Milou van Nigtevegt MPB - AV Attila Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Niek van Delft JPB - DAK Team 20 0,60 --- 26
Noah Jacobs JPB - Scorpio Team 18 0,70 --- 37
Reinout Koopman JPC - Taxandria Team 21 0,55 --- 25
Sare van Wijk MPC - Taxandria Team 14 0,70 --- 52
Sem van Ravestijn JPC - DAK Team 20 DNS --- 0
Senne van de Rest JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 56
Sil van Opstal MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 61
Stijn Verhoeven JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,65 --- 38
Stijn Knippels JPC - DAK Team 20 0,60 --- 31
Susan Cornelissen MPC - DAK Team 20 0,55 --- 29
Tessa van Drunen MPC - AV Attila Team 16 0,80 --- 69
Teun Schoenmakers JPMini - Taxandria Team 14 0,70 --- 59
Thijmen van Hulten JPMini - AV Attila Team 17 0,90 --- 100
Thijs Boerdijk JPC - AV Attila Team 16 0,85 --- 67
Thijs van Loon JPC - DAK Team 20 0,60 --- 31
Thom Pelkmans JPC - AV Sprint Team 13 0,90 --- 75
Tom Verhoeven JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,85 --- 56
Tom Weevers JPB - Scorpio Team 18 0,70 --- 37
Tygo van der Schoof JPC - Scorpio Team 18 0,75 --- 52
Uma Bholansingh MPB - Taxandria Team 21 0,80 --- 54
Vive van Wijk MPB - Taxandria Team 14 DNS --- 0
Wald Verkroost JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,70 --- 37
Wende Visscher MPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,80 --- 54
Yannick Frumau JPB - AV Sprint Team 19 0,80 --- 49